Settled through 2026-10-14
AI football prediction performance — the settled record
Every signal the models issued, settled and published: what was invested, what came back, and how each one resolved.
- Profit
- +$481
- Won
- 46.5%
- Settled signals
- 1,242
- Competitions
- 16
Excluding the World Cup · 893 settled · −4.2%FIFA World Cup 2026 · 349 settled · +0.6% · +$3,457
Cumulative profit
This curve covers all brokers; the filter above applies to the figures, not to it.
- Profit
- −$3k
- Match result (1X2)
- −$1k
- Asian handicap
- −$50
- Over / under
- −$2k
Real money, executed
- Real money
- +$74k
- Invested
- $720,456
- 1,153
- positions
How every signal resolved
- Won
- 336
- 37.6%
- Half won
- 42
- 4.7%
- Void
- 63
- 7.1%
- Half lost
- 25
- 2.8%
- Lost
- 427
- 47.8%
How every settled signal resolved. Quarter-ball handicaps settle half the amount, so half-won and half-lost are counted separately rather than rounded.
The record by competition
| Competitions | Settled | 1X2 | HDP | O/U | Return | Profit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Settled57 | 1X2+$616 | HDP−$154 | O/U+$387 | Return— | +$849 | |
| Settled104 | 1X2−$263 | HDP+$78 | O/U+$22 | Return−2.0% | −$163 | |
| Settled35 | 1X2+$7 | HDP+$599 | O/U+$4 | Return— | +$609 | |
| Settled47 | 1X2−$93 | HDP+$313 | O/U−$139 | Return— | +$81 | |
| Settled39 | 1X2−$18 | HDP+$531 | O/U−$510 | Return— | +$3 | |
| Settled109 | 1X2−$745 | HDP−$562 | O/U−$963 | Return−26.7% | −$2,270 | |
| Settled81 | 1X2+$207 | HDP−$39 | O/U+$1,744 | Return— | +$1,912 | |
| Settled39 | 1X2−$34 | HDP+$102 | O/U−$95 | Return— | −$27 | |
| Settled30 | 1X2−$459 | HDP+$49 | O/U−$491 | Return— | −$901 | |
| Settled21 | 1X2−$79 | HDP−$187 | O/U−$106 | Return— | −$371 | |
| Settled43 | 1X2−$525 | HDP−$947 | O/U−$1,159 | Return— | −$2,631 | |
| Settled35 | 1X2−$70 | HDP+$264 | O/U−$246 | Return— | −$52 | |
| Settled103 | 1X2−$58 | HDP−$315 | O/U+$348 | Return−0.3% | −$25 | |
| Settled17 | 1X2+$613 | HDP$0 | O/U−$256 | Return— | +$357 |
No signals yet: Champions League · Europa League · Conference League · FA Cup · Copa del Rey · Thai League 1
Other competitions
| Other competitions | Settled | 1X2 | HDP | O/U | Return | Profit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Settled133 | 1X2−$514 | HDP+$219 | O/U−$54 | Return−3.2% | −$349 |
The last seven days, match by match
984 matches carried a signal between 2026-10-08 and 2026-10-14 — 11,230 settled signals in all. Each row opens the competition at that round.
| Date | Competitions | Match | Settled | Profit | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 14 | San Carlos | 12 | +$49 | +9% | |
| Oct 14 | Boca Juniors | 8 | −$115 | −34% | |
| Oct 14 | CS Cartagines | 14 | −$578 | −88% | |
| Oct 13 | Bucaramanga | 11 | −$189 | −39% | |
| Oct 13 | Athletic Club | 7 | +$84 | +32% | |
| Oct 13 | Scotland W | 2 | +$88 | +88% | |
| Oct 13 | Ijsselmeervogels | 11 | −$550 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | Notts County | 15 | −$523 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | Oldham | 7 | +$218 | +89% | |
| Oct 13 | Cheltenham | 5 | +$30 | +14% | |
| Oct 13 | Walsall | 9 | +$329 | +95% | |
| Oct 13 | Reading | 16 | −$505 | −78% | |
| Oct 13 | Gillingham | 7 | +$170 | +54% | |
| Oct 13 | FC Krasnodar | 8 | −$3 | −1% | |
| Oct 13 | Durban City | 4 | +$42 | +26% | |
| Oct 13 | Kaizer Chiefs | 20 | −$73 | −8% | |
| Oct 13 | Orlando Pirates | 20 | −$840 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | Hansa Rostock | 16 | +$96 | +16% | |
| Oct 13 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 8 | −$330 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | FC Saarbrücken | 6 | −$100 | −41% | |
| Oct 13 | Stuttgart II | 12 | +$296 | +72% | |
| Oct 13 | Pendikspor | 9 | −$188 | −45% | |
| Oct 13 | Al Ittihad | 10 | −$328 | −66% | |
| Oct 13 | Petrojet | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | ASO Chlef | 6 | +$195 | +65% | |
| Oct 13 | Lens | 13 | +$486 | +102% | |
| Oct 13 | Sabah FA | 15 | +$475 | +91% | |
| Oct 13 | Poland W | 15 | −$213 | −33% | |
| Oct 13 | Penafiel U23 | 16 | −$176 | −27% | |
| Oct 13 | Torreense U23 | 20 | −$151 | −19% | |
| Oct 13 | Simba | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | Al Sadd | 17 | −$384 | −53% | |
| Oct 13 | Al Seeb | 7 | +$227 | +65% | |
| Oct 13 | Lokomotiv | 6 | +$61 | +58% | |
| Oct 13 | Laagri | 10 | −$131 | −29% | |
| Oct 13 | Vaprus | 17 | +$389 | +50% | |
| Oct 13 | Serbia W | 15 | −$750 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | Ukraine W | 6 | +$303 | +101% | |
| Oct 13 | Famalicão U23 | 8 | +$448 | +112% | |
| Oct 13 | Felgueiras U23 | 10 | −$298 | −60% | |
| Oct 13 | Gil Vicente U23 | 9 | −$280 | −74% | |
| Oct 13 | Farense U23 | 12 | +$52 | +9% | |
| Oct 13 | US Biskra | 9 | −$255 | −61% | |
| Oct 13 | Abu Qair Semad | 13 | +$445 | +76% | |
| Oct 13 | National Bank of Egypt | 13 | +$244 | +38% | |
| Oct 13 | Giugliano | 6 | −$111 | −37% | |
| Oct 13 | Spartak Kostroma | 4 | −$30 | −36% | |
| Oct 13 | Buriram United | 11 | +$14 | +3% | |
| Oct 13 | Công An Nhân Dân | 13 | +$264 | +41% | |
| Oct 13 | Moreirense U23 | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | Nakhon Ratchasima FC | 12 | +$222 | +44% | |
| Oct 13 | Chengdu Rongcheng II | 19 | +$1,004 | +111% | |
| Oct 13 | Kanchanaburi | 10 | −$430 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | Muangthong United | 19 | +$655 | +74% | |
| Oct 13 | Portimonense U23 | 9 | +$2 | +0% | |
| Oct 13 | Kyoto Sanga | 16 | −$192 | −31% | |
| Oct 13 | Pohang Steelers | 24 | −$1,060 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | Shanghai SIPG | 10 | +$68 | +14% | |
| Oct 13 | Newcastle Jets | 14 | −$700 | −100% | |
| Oct 13 | Botafogo SP | 6 | −$125 | −42% | |
| Oct 12 | Chapecoense | 1 | +$56 | +113% | |
| Oct 12 | Criciuma | 4 | +$90 | +55% | |
| Oct 12 | All Boys | 6 | +$50 | +17% | |
| Oct 12 | Brown DE Adrogue | 14 | −$200 | −36% | |
| Oct 12 | UAI Urquiza | 12 | +$2 | +0% | |
| Oct 12 | Mladost Lucani | 8 | −$144 | −52% | |
| Oct 12 | Universitatea Cluj | 10 | +$56 | +13% | |
| Oct 12 | Hapoel Katamon | 12 | −$451 | −100% | |
| Oct 12 | IF Elfsborg | 15 | −$596 | −100% | |
| Oct 12 | Malmo FF | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 12 | KFUM Oslo | 7 | +$145 | +46% | |
| Oct 12 | Laholm | 9 | −$88 | −19% | |
| Oct 12 | Aarhus | 3 | −$75 | −50% | |
| Oct 12 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 16 | −$104 | −15% | |
| Oct 12 | Benfica B | 4 | +$185 | +93% | |
| Oct 12 | Pyramids FC | 18 | −$391 | −59% | |
| Oct 12 | Smouha SC | 7 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 12 | Oviedo | 3 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 12 | Hércules | 6 | +$53 | +23% | |
| Oct 12 | Radomiak Radom | 21 | −$558 | −66% | |
| Oct 12 | Stal Rzeszów | 8 | +$306 | +77% | |
| Oct 12 | AEK Larnaca | 16 | −$351 | −48% | |
| Oct 12 | Al-Wasl FC | 14 | +$305 | +55% | |
| Oct 12 | Tractor Sazi | 6 | −$5 | −2% | |
| Oct 12 | AC Oulu | 14 | +$347 | +65% | |
| Oct 12 | FK Liepaja | 12 | −$35 | −6% | |
| Oct 12 | Dukla Praha | 9 | +$1 | +0% | |
| Oct 12 | Arges Pitesti | 15 | +$234 | +43% | |
| Oct 12 | VPS | 4 | +$53 | +27% | |
| Oct 12 | Burgos | 14 | +$322 | +64% | |
| Oct 12 | Cultural Leonesa | 14 | −$602 | −100% | |
| Oct 12 | Sporting Braga U23 | 16 | +$564 | +78% | |
| Oct 12 | JS El Biar | 12 | −$68 | −12% | |
| Oct 12 | Khenchela | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 12 | El Mokawloon | 8 | +$133 | +33% | |
| Oct 12 | Future FC | 9 | +$115 | +26% | |
| Oct 12 | NorthEast United | 9 | +$19 | +4% | |
| Oct 12 | Pakhtakor | 16 | +$667 | +103% | |
| Oct 12 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 14 | −$217 | −31% | |
| Oct 12 | Syunik | 9 | +$239 | +53% | |
| Oct 12 | Yichun Grand Tiger | 10 | −$215 | −43% | |
| Oct 12 | Xiamen Feilu | 10 | −$153 | −31% | |
| Oct 12 | Livyi Bereh | 7 | +$53 | +19% | |
| Oct 12 | America de Cali | 5 | +$121 | +49% | |
| Oct 12 | Pumas UNAM | 6 | +$165 | +108% | |
| Oct 12 | Talleres de Cordoba | 9 | −$55 | −14% | |
| Oct 11 | Cusco | 11 | −$88 | −17% | |
| Oct 11 | Bolívar | 14 | +$437 | +80% | |
| Oct 11 | Chico | 9 | +$266 | +64% | |
| Oct 11 | CF Pachuca | 9 | −$50 | −37% | |
| Oct 11 | St. Louis City | 10 | −$417 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Deportes Limache | 11 | +$363 | +70% | |
| Oct 11 | Pacific FC | 11 | +$389 | +81% | |
| Oct 11 | Atlético San Luis | 5 | −$45 | −60% | |
| Oct 11 | Escorpiones Belén | 20 | +$768 | +95% | |
| Oct 11 | Bahia | 15 | +$182 | +37% | |
| Oct 11 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 11 | −$165 | −32% | |
| Oct 11 | Libertad Asuncion | 10 | −$49 | −10% | |
| Oct 11 | Racing Club | 6 | +$180 | +78% | |
| Oct 11 | Barranquilla | 7 | −$19 | −7% | |
| Oct 11 | Union Magdalena | 12 | +$399 | +77% | |
| Oct 11 | Monagas SC | 6 | −$123 | −41% | |
| Oct 11 | Sportivo Huracan | 7 | +$137 | +39% | |
| Oct 11 | Cuiaba | 26 | +$492 | +51% | |
| Oct 11 | LDU de Quito | 23 | −$329 | −35% | |
| Oct 11 | Central Espanol | 12 | +$463 | +88% | |
| Oct 11 | Aurora | 29 | +$32 | +3% | |
| Oct 11 | Jaguares | 10 | +$239 | +66% | |
| Oct 11 | Flamengo | 19 | +$34 | +4% | |
| Oct 11 | Gremio | 4 | +$39 | +24% | |
| Oct 11 | Palmeiras | 8 | −$336 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Concepción | 4 | +$212 | +129% | |
| Oct 11 | Nautico Recife | 4 | −$130 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Sport Boys | 11 | −$517 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Sportivo Belgrano | 9 | +$13 | +3% | |
| Oct 11 | Platense | 10 | −$118 | −24% | |
| Oct 11 | Rosario Central | 9 | −$375 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Central Norte | 2 | +$108 | +108% | |
| Oct 11 | Deportivo Maipu | 12 | +$129 | +24% | |
| Oct 11 | Envigado | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Rubio NU | 16 | +$662 | +106% | |
| Oct 11 | Anzoátegui FC | 11 | −$178 | −37% | |
| Oct 11 | Trujillanos FC | 14 | −$294 | −54% | |
| Oct 11 | Wydad AC | 14 | −$550 | −79% | |
| Oct 11 | Arouca | 6 | +$154 | +51% | |
| Oct 11 | Breidablik | 18 | −$513 | −62% | |
| Oct 11 | Vikingur | 10 | +$304 | +69% | |
| Oct 11 | Atletico Goianiense | 17 | +$599 | +82% | |
| Oct 11 | Atletico Mineiro | 13 | −$439 | −81% | |
| Oct 11 | Atletico Mitre | 7 | −$5 | −2% | |
| Oct 11 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 12 | +$315 | +64% | |
| Oct 11 | Patronato | 18 | −$833 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Temperley | 7 | −$7 | −2% | |
| Oct 11 | Juventude | 15 | −$164 | −24% | |
| Oct 11 | Cadiz | 8 | +$134 | +45% | |
| Oct 11 | Racing Santander | 13 | +$706 | +96% | |
| Oct 11 | Atlético Madrid II | 10 | +$46 | +10% | |
| Oct 11 | Real Potosí | 9 | −$233 | −56% | |
| Oct 11 | Boca Unidos | 10 | −$460 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | La Luz | 12 | +$183 | +32% | |
| Oct 11 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 9 | +$75 | +18% | |
| Oct 11 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 20 | +$163 | +19% | |
| Oct 11 | Orense SC | 18 | −$54 | −7% | |
| Oct 11 | Almirante Brown | 3 | +$176 | +118% | |
| Oct 11 | CA Estudiantes | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Defensores De Belgrano | 15 | +$341 | +50% | |
| Oct 11 | Costa Brava | 6 | +$236 | +79% | |
| Oct 11 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 2 | +$120 | +120% | |
| Oct 11 | Legia Warszawa | 8 | −$295 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Odra Opole | 4 | +$5 | +3% | |
| Oct 11 | Atlanta | 8 | −$153 | −46% | |
| Oct 11 | Deportivo Madryn | 12 | +$226 | +43% | |
| Oct 11 | Argentino de Merlo | 5 | −$164 | −66% | |
| Oct 11 | Farul Constanta | 10 | −$225 | −53% | |
| Oct 11 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 14 | +$225 | +40% | |
| Oct 11 | Brusque | 10 | −$217 | −43% | |
| Oct 11 | Ferroviária | 6 | −$214 | −71% | |
| Oct 11 | Cerro Largo | 10 | −$152 | −38% | |
| Oct 11 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 13 | −$480 | −83% | |
| Oct 11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 10 | +$70 | +16% | |
| Oct 11 | Modena | 16 | −$695 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Lillestrom | 11 | +$130 | +29% | |
| Oct 11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 7 | −$323 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Mechelen | 10 | +$174 | +35% | |
| Oct 11 | KAA Gent II | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | CSKA 1948 | 6 | −$65 | −22% | |
| Oct 11 | Zemun | 6 | −$259 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Győri ETO FC | 13 | −$275 | −48% | |
| Oct 11 | Benfica | 21 | −$167 | −17% | |
| Oct 11 | União de Leiria | 12 | −$224 | −39% | |
| Oct 11 | Zamalek SC | 7 | +$25 | +7% | |
| Oct 11 | Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | +$85 | +27% | |
| Oct 11 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | −$15 | −17% | |
| Oct 11 | Westerlo | 11 | −$78 | −18% | |
| Oct 11 | Rubin | 5 | +$158 | +82% | |
| Oct 11 | Mallorca | 5 | −$164 | −77% | |
| Oct 11 | Real Betis | 26 | −$1,317 | −98% | |
| Oct 11 | Čelik | 13 | +$398 | +75% | |
| Oct 11 | Partizani | 11 | −$288 | −65% | |
| Oct 11 | Europa Fc | 7 | −$280 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | NK Slaven Belupo | 18 | −$279 | −39% | |
| Oct 11 | FC Midtjylland | 12 | +$310 | +59% | |
| Oct 11 | Sassuolo | 15 | +$855 | +78% | |
| Oct 11 | Podbrezová | 6 | −$74 | −25% | |
| Oct 11 | Sparta Prague | 10 | +$209 | +58% | |
| Oct 11 | FC Urartu | 10 | +$140 | +28% | |
| Oct 11 | Sliema Wanderers | 8 | +$230 | +57% | |
| Oct 11 | Besiktas | 13 | +$578 | +99% | |
| Oct 11 | Aris Thessaloniki | 18 | +$835 | +95% | |
| Oct 11 | AEL | 16 | −$210 | −31% | |
| Oct 11 | Olympiakos | 13 | −$166 | −33% | |
| Oct 11 | Atenas | 7 | +$363 | +104% | |
| Oct 11 | Everton de Vina | 18 | −$699 | −91% | |
| Oct 11 | Pogon Szczecin | 6 | −$173 | −65% | |
| Oct 11 | Liverpool | 4 | −$400 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | SC Freiburg | 11 | −$369 | −76% | |
| Oct 11 | Lecco | 13 | +$231 | +42% | |
| Oct 11 | Trento | 16 | +$70 | +11% | |
| Oct 11 | Treviso | 6 | +$109 | +36% | |
| Oct 11 | Forli | 7 | +$253 | +86% | |
| Oct 11 | Rennes | 13 | −$875 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Padova | 5 | +$147 | +68% | |
| Oct 11 | Aalesund | 15 | +$232 | +42% | |
| Oct 11 | Start | 10 | +$344 | +69% | |
| Oct 11 | Asane | 13 | +$422 | +83% | |
| Oct 11 | Egersund | 8 | −$38 | −9% | |
| Oct 11 | Kongsvinger | 6 | −$195 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Lyn | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | ODD Ballklubb | 8 | −$78 | −19% | |
| Oct 11 | Raufoss | 10 | −$49 | −14% | |
| Oct 11 | Sandnes ULF | 12 | +$619 | +110% | |
| Oct 11 | Stabaek | 21 | +$627 | +79% | |
| Oct 11 | IK brage | 8 | −$194 | −56% | |
| Oct 11 | Dinamo Batumi | 10 | +$1 | +0% | |
| Oct 11 | Partizan | 6 | −$265 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 11 | −$218 | −40% | |
| Oct 11 | LASK | 2 | +$130 | +130% | |
| Oct 11 | Csikszereda | 15 | −$417 | −61% | |
| Oct 11 | Bukovyna | 15 | −$700 | −93% | |
| Oct 11 | Anorthosis | 15 | +$640 | +102% | |
| Oct 11 | Sidama Bunna | 6 | −$150 | −50% | |
| Oct 11 | Excelsior | 14 | −$89 | −13% | |
| Oct 11 | Budapest Honved | 16 | +$403 | +50% | |
| Oct 11 | BK Hacken | 9 | −$379 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | FC St. Gallen | 14 | +$411 | +75% | |
| Oct 11 | FC Vaduz | 17 | −$535 | −73% | |
| Oct 11 | Ponferradina | 10 | +$8 | +2% | |
| Oct 11 | Pontevedra | 12 | −$138 | −30% | |
| Oct 11 | Alemannia Aachen | 6 | −$288 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Safa Baku | 6 | +$115 | +38% | |
| Oct 11 | Real Sociedad | 12 | −$33 | −6% | |
| Oct 11 | Assyriska FF | 5 | +$25 | +10% | |
| Oct 11 | Gefle IF | 3 | −$65 | −57% | |
| Oct 11 | Hammarby Talang | 11 | +$230 | +61% | |
| Oct 11 | Kaisar | 10 | −$407 | −85% | |
| Oct 11 | Brondby | 9 | −$450 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise | 14 | +$148 | +25% | |
| Oct 11 | Patro Eisden | 17 | +$145 | +20% | |
| Oct 11 | FC Sochi | 3 | +$5 | +7% | |
| Oct 11 | Sloga Doboj | 7 | −$257 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Iraklis 1908 | 7 | −$175 | −50% | |
| Oct 11 | Kifisia | 8 | −$148 | −42% | |
| Oct 11 | Olympic El Qanah | 1 | +$51 | +102% | |
| Oct 11 | Subiza | 8 | −$200 | −50% | |
| Oct 11 | Churchill Brothers | 10 | +$291 | +58% | |
| Oct 11 | Juventud | 14 | +$141 | +22% | |
| Oct 11 | Fundacion Amigos | 7 | +$236 | +68% | |
| Oct 11 | Al-Fayha | 4 | −$23 | −11% | |
| Oct 11 | Kuressaare | 12 | −$345 | −65% | |
| Oct 11 | CSKA Moscow | 6 | −$149 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | 1. FC Köln | 14 | +$98 | +14% | |
| Oct 11 | Hamrun Spartans | 7 | +$356 | +102% | |
| Oct 11 | IFK Varnamo | 8 | −$305 | −92% | |
| Oct 11 | SJK Akatemia | 23 | +$703 | +75% | |
| Oct 11 | Järfälla | 13 | +$204 | +34% | |
| Oct 11 | Rīgas FS | 22 | −$914 | −90% | |
| Oct 11 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 15 | −$78 | −12% | |
| Oct 11 | Lazio | 2 | −$131 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Lecce | 3 | −$215 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Skopje | 14 | −$532 | −76% | |
| Oct 11 | Nice | 10 | −$921 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Aberdeen | 23 | +$860 | +87% | |
| Oct 11 | Crystal Palace | 24 | +$1,181 | +68% | |
| Oct 11 | Hull City | 17 | +$284 | +24% | |
| Oct 11 | Nafta | 11 | +$100 | +24% | |
| Oct 11 | Teplice | 1 | +$41 | +83% | |
| Oct 11 | Farense | 15 | +$403 | +63% | |
| Oct 11 | Flénu | 10 | −$500 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Standard Liège II | 10 | −$500 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 9 | +$415 | +92% | |
| Oct 11 | Cercle Brugge II | 10 | +$185 | +37% | |
| Oct 11 | Harelbeke | 9 | +$200 | +44% | |
| Oct 11 | Merelbeke | 11 | −$193 | −35% | |
| Oct 11 | Radnik Bijeljina | 12 | −$600 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Gaziantep FK | 9 | −$380 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Fatih Karagümrük | 6 | +$281 | +122% | |
| Oct 11 | Catanzaro | 8 | −$213 | −65% | |
| Oct 11 | Casarano | 4 | +$250 | +125% | |
| Oct 11 | Cosmos | 8 | +$8 | +2% | |
| Oct 11 | Domagnano | 15 | +$155 | +21% | |
| Oct 11 | Piast Gliwice | 11 | +$267 | +60% | |
| Oct 11 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 15 | −$418 | −62% | |
| Oct 11 | Fredrikstad | 17 | +$120 | +16% | |
| Oct 11 | Karonga United | 12 | −$375 | −63% | |
| Oct 11 | Nyasa Big Bullets | 14 | −$394 | −56% | |
| Oct 11 | Creck | 15 | −$38 | −5% | |
| Oct 11 | Dedza Dynamos | 10 | −$24 | −5% | |
| Oct 11 | Telstar | 2 | −$33 | −50% | |
| Oct 11 | PEC Zwolle | 5 | −$150 | −60% | |
| Oct 11 | ŁKS Łódź | 12 | +$276 | +52% | |
| Oct 11 | Sokół Kleczew | 17 | +$434 | +51% | |
| Oct 11 | SCR Altach | 9 | −$395 | −89% | |
| Oct 11 | TSV Hartberg | 23 | −$666 | −73% | |
| Oct 11 | Renate | 17 | +$489 | +65% | |
| Oct 11 | Ravenna | 17 | −$436 | −58% | |
| Oct 11 | Sambenedettese | 15 | +$557 | +86% | |
| Oct 11 | Foggia | 14 | +$448 | +64% | |
| Oct 11 | Scafatese | 5 | +$226 | +94% | |
| Oct 11 | Selangor | 8 | +$187 | +47% | |
| Oct 11 | Kuala Lumpur FA | 4 | −$75 | −38% | |
| Oct 11 | Hammarby | 18 | +$406 | +58% | |
| Oct 11 | Randers FC | 18 | −$265 | −43% | |
| Oct 11 | Septemvri Sofia | 11 | +$411 | +75% | |
| Oct 11 | Vendsyssel FF | 21 | −$191 | −22% | |
| Oct 11 | Grasshoppers | 32 | +$697 | +37% | |
| Oct 11 | FC Andorra | 20 | −$189 | −28% | |
| Oct 11 | Elche | 2 | +$113 | +94% | |
| Oct 11 | Sardarapat | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Port FC | 2 | +$23 | +23% | |
| Oct 11 | Imisli FK | 18 | −$112 | −14% | |
| Oct 11 | Chanthaburi | 13 | +$313 | +51% | |
| Oct 11 | Persib Bandung | 20 | +$345 | +36% | |
| Oct 11 | Inter Turku | 13 | −$358 | −70% | |
| Oct 11 | Ethiopia Bunna | 6 | +$5 | +2% | |
| Oct 11 | Awassa Kenema | 4 | −$30 | −15% | |
| Oct 11 | Chongqing Tongliang Long | 14 | −$222 | −32% | |
| Oct 11 | Shenyang Urban | 1 | +$44 | +88% | |
| Oct 11 | Samgurali | 8 | −$223 | −56% | |
| Oct 11 | Levadia Tallinn | 18 | −$331 | −37% | |
| Oct 11 | Guangzhou E-Power | 22 | −$1,005 | −93% | |
| Oct 11 | Standard Liege | 8 | −$550 | −65% | |
| Oct 11 | VfL Bochum | 24 | +$933 | +95% | |
| Oct 11 | Hertha BSC | 24 | −$463 | −47% | |
| Oct 11 | FC St. Pauli | 20 | −$382 | −50% | |
| Oct 11 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 17 | −$212 | −27% | |
| Oct 11 | Laci | 10 | −$455 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Sisaket United | 8 | +$55 | +17% | |
| Oct 11 | Chainat | 10 | −$178 | −36% | |
| Oct 11 | Inter Kashi | 8 | −$350 | −41% | |
| Oct 11 | Utsikten | 14 | −$186 | −27% | |
| Oct 11 | Ogre United | 19 | −$290 | −35% | |
| Oct 11 | Olmaliq | 14 | +$278 | +40% | |
| Oct 11 | Sogdiana | 10 | −$465 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | FC Vitebsk | 2 | +$15 | +50% | |
| Oct 11 | Kaspiy | 8 | −$208 | −52% | |
| Oct 11 | Shaanxi Union | 13 | −$650 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Guangxi Hengchen | 16 | −$256 | −37% | |
| Oct 11 | Ningbo Professional | 18 | −$207 | −25% | |
| Oct 11 | Shkëndija Haraçinë | 12 | +$350 | +60% | |
| Oct 11 | Motherwell | 12 | −$434 | −81% | |
| Oct 11 | Slovan Liberec | 18 | +$784 | +91% | |
| Oct 11 | Akhmat | 2 | −$15 | −50% | |
| Oct 11 | Southampton | 13 | +$322 | +68% | |
| Oct 11 | Lamphun Warrior | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Prachuap | 19 | +$326 | +26% | |
| Oct 11 | Mahasarakham United | 11 | +$27 | +5% | |
| Oct 11 | Satun | 8 | −$133 | −36% | |
| Oct 11 | Shangyu Pterosaur | 16 | +$689 | +86% | |
| Oct 11 | Como | 2 | +$205 | +102% | |
| Oct 11 | Torres | 17 | +$301 | +43% | |
| Oct 11 | Team Altamura | 15 | −$700 | −93% | |
| Oct 11 | Utrecht | 17 | −$691 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Qingdao Youth Island | 9 | +$256 | +57% | |
| Oct 11 | Ulytau | 17 | −$114 | −15% | |
| Oct 11 | Stal Mielec | 15 | +$384 | +65% | |
| Oct 11 | Tychy 71 | 14 | −$91 | −15% | |
| Oct 11 | Dynamo Kyiv | 8 | −$259 | −65% | |
| Oct 11 | LNZ Cherkasy | 8 | −$314 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Athletic Club II | 11 | +$207 | +43% | |
| Oct 11 | Antequera | 13 | −$25 | −5% | |
| Oct 11 | Lusitânia Lourosa | 13 | −$172 | −31% | |
| Oct 11 | Floriana | 20 | +$310 | +32% | |
| Oct 11 | Shonan Bellmare | 15 | +$115 | +16% | |
| Oct 11 | Yangon United | 7 | −$41 | −12% | |
| Oct 11 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 12 | +$218 | +36% | |
| Oct 11 | Admira Wacker | 14 | −$420 | −76% | |
| Oct 11 | Malut United | 17 | +$735 | +63% | |
| Oct 11 | PSS Sleman | 7 | +$179 | +57% | |
| Oct 11 | Rizhao Yuqi | 11 | +$285 | +52% | |
| Oct 11 | Dalian Yingbo B | 14 | +$603 | +86% | |
| Oct 11 | Shandong Taishan II | 15 | −$239 | −32% | |
| Oct 11 | Shanghai Port II | 11 | +$245 | +45% | |
| Oct 11 | Yanbian Longding | 8 | +$95 | +28% | |
| Oct 11 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | +$156 | +55% | |
| Oct 11 | Mito Hollyhock | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 11 | Iwaki | 13 | −$350 | −64% | |
| Oct 11 | Gwangju FC | 17 | +$19 | +2% | |
| Oct 11 | Suwon Bluewings | 13 | −$281 | −48% | |
| Oct 11 | Gainare Tottori | 13 | −$269 | −49% | |
| Oct 11 | Tochigi SC | 15 | −$492 | −77% | |
| Oct 11 | JEF United Chiba | 10 | +$380 | +44% | |
| Oct 11 | Kataller Toyama | 17 | +$791 | +101% | |
| Oct 11 | Montedio Yamagata | 15 | +$66 | +11% | |
| Oct 11 | Roasso Kumamoto | 12 | +$458 | +86% | |
| Oct 11 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 14 | +$245 | +40% | |
| Oct 11 | Club América | 7 | +$57 | +47% | |
| Oct 11 | Oakland Roots | 15 | +$179 | +26% | |
| Oct 11 | Phoenix Rising | 3 | +$182 | +135% | |
| Oct 11 | Sacramento Republic | 20 | −$331 | −38% | |
| Oct 11 | CS Herediano | 10 | +$124 | +28% | |
| Oct 11 | Colorado Rapids | 12 | +$403 | +67% | |
| Oct 11 | Bogota FC | 4 | +$194 | +117% | |
| Oct 11 | El Paso Locomotive | 9 | +$306 | +70% | |
| Oct 11 | New Mexico United | 11 | +$8 | +1% | |
| Oct 11 | Atlas | 9 | +$58 | +38% | |
| Oct 11 | Dorados | 22 | −$297 | −35% | |
| Oct 11 | CDS Tampico Madero | 14 | −$108 | −17% | |
| Oct 11 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 14 | +$265 | +44% | |
| Oct 11 | Austin | 17 | −$621 | −86% | |
| Oct 11 | Minnesota United FC | 11 | +$170 | +31% | |
| Oct 11 | Sporting Kansas City | 21 | +$96 | +10% | |
| Oct 11 | Sao Paulo | 23 | −$175 | −12% | |
| Oct 11 | Universitario | 14 | +$9 | +2% | |
| Oct 10 | Inter Miami | 9 | −$347 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Atlanta United FC | 12 | +$450 | +80% | |
| Oct 10 | Orlando City SC | 20 | +$405 | +42% | |
| Oct 10 | New England Revolution | 17 | −$225 | −28% | |
| Oct 10 | Philadelphia Union | 25 | +$514 | +52% | |
| Oct 10 | New York Red Bulls | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Charlotte | 16 | −$488 | −79% | |
| Oct 10 | Oriente Petrolero | 8 | −$124 | −31% | |
| Oct 10 | Metropolitanos FC | 14 | −$597 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Junior | 6 | +$93 | +31% | |
| Oct 10 | Indy Eleven | 12 | +$66 | +11% | |
| Oct 10 | Miami FC | 14 | +$400 | +71% | |
| Oct 10 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 8 | −$150 | −45% | |
| Oct 10 | Querétaro | 5 | −$45 | −60% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Juárez | 6 | +$107 | +119% | |
| Oct 10 | Puntarenas FC | 12 | +$434 | +105% | |
| Oct 10 | Venados FC | 10 | +$306 | +77% | |
| Oct 10 | Sportivo Luqueno | 15 | −$272 | −47% | |
| Oct 10 | Tigre | 16 | −$45 | −7% | |
| Oct 10 | Charleston Battery | 13 | +$61 | +11% | |
| Oct 10 | Tlaxcala | 12 | +$72 | +15% | |
| Oct 10 | Deportivo Tachira FC | 14 | −$665 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Paysandu | 12 | +$115 | +25% | |
| Oct 10 | Guayaquil City FC | 11 | +$40 | +7% | |
| Oct 10 | Penarol | 12 | −$248 | −50% | |
| Oct 10 | Vasco da Gama | 29 | +$643 | +52% | |
| Oct 10 | Inter San Carlos | 16 | +$215 | +27% | |
| Oct 10 | Portuguesa FC | 8 | +$34 | +10% | |
| Oct 10 | Huachipato | 13 | −$256 | −46% | |
| Oct 10 | Comerciantes Unidos | 13 | +$61 | +11% | |
| Oct 10 | Central Cordoba (SdE) | 13 | −$240 | −48% | |
| Oct 10 | Supra du Quebec | 19 | +$59 | +7% | |
| Oct 10 | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | 19 | −$356 | −49% | |
| Oct 10 | Gualaceo SC | 10 | +$297 | +75% | |
| Oct 10 | Botafogo PB | 8 | +$223 | +56% | |
| Oct 10 | Maringá | 7 | −$280 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Midland | 10 | −$422 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Academico de Viseu | 4 | −$150 | −75% | |
| Oct 10 | Casa Pia | 6 | +$248 | +127% | |
| Oct 10 | Vizela | 16 | −$10 | −2% | |
| Oct 10 | Fram Reykjavik | 12 | +$326 | +64% | |
| Oct 10 | Quilmes | 12 | −$174 | −33% | |
| Oct 10 | Ajax | 25 | +$1,186 | +119% | |
| Oct 10 | Real Madrid | 16 | +$188 | +28% | |
| Oct 10 | Mirandes | 10 | +$424 | +99% | |
| Oct 10 | Universitario de Vinto | 23 | +$654 | +67% | |
| Oct 10 | Manta FC | 13 | −$248 | −49% | |
| Oct 10 | Cerrito | 10 | −$360 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Amal Tiznit | 6 | −$77 | −33% | |
| Oct 10 | Defensores de Vilelas | 16 | +$263 | +36% | |
| Oct 10 | Barracas Central | 9 | +$483 | +107% | |
| Oct 10 | Brest | 19 | −$96 | −5% | |
| Oct 10 | Lorient | 12 | +$703 | +63% | |
| Oct 10 | Monaco | 17 | +$768 | +53% | |
| Oct 10 | Genk | 6 | −$196 | −67% | |
| Oct 10 | Zulte Waregem | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Chicago Fire | 1 | −$50 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Almagro | 8 | +$220 | +55% | |
| Oct 10 | Deportivo Armenio | 13 | −$278 | −47% | |
| Oct 10 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 19 | +$271 | +31% | |
| Oct 10 | Spezia | 18 | +$648 | +81% | |
| Oct 10 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 9 | +$119 | +29% | |
| Oct 10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | +$367 | +54% | |
| Oct 10 | Colegiales | 6 | +$155 | +52% | |
| Oct 10 | Arsenal Sarandi | 22 | −$752 | −91% | |
| Oct 10 | Flandria | 10 | −$89 | −18% | |
| Oct 10 | Ituzaingó | 8 | +$292 | +99% | |
| Oct 10 | Deportivo Laferrere | 20 | +$634 | +66% | |
| Oct 10 | Villa Dalmine | 14 | −$86 | −14% | |
| Oct 10 | Cobresal | 11 | +$348 | +77% | |
| Oct 10 | ADT | 8 | +$210 | +71% | |
| Oct 10 | Fortuna Sittard | 19 | +$599 | +85% | |
| Oct 10 | Beerschot VA | 18 | −$743 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Meux | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | RWDM | 6 | +$141 | +47% | |
| Oct 10 | Sporting Charleroi II | 2 | +$165 | +165% | |
| Oct 10 | Houtvenne | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Roeselare Daisel | 4 | −$100 | −50% | |
| Oct 10 | Zelzate | 5 | +$102 | +41% | |
| Oct 10 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 35 | +$1,184 | +82% | |
| Oct 10 | Wanderers | 4 | +$15 | +8% | |
| Oct 10 | Paks | 12 | −$474 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Austria Vienna | 12 | −$265 | −61% | |
| Oct 10 | Arezzo | 7 | +$156 | +65% | |
| Oct 10 | Toronto FC | 8 | +$35 | +11% | |
| Oct 10 | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | +$70 | +28% | |
| Oct 10 | Radnicki 1923 | 13 | +$338 | +61% | |
| Oct 10 | Maritimo | 24 | −$708 | −69% | |
| Oct 10 | Kawkab Marrakech | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Feyenoord | 10 | −$397 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Cacereño | 10 | +$678 | +146% | |
| Oct 10 | UD Ourense | 11 | −$349 | −83% | |
| Oct 10 | Hobro | 6 | +$267 | +116% | |
| Oct 10 | Manchester United | 4 | +$133 | +42% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Krasnodar | 10 | −$27 | −15% | |
| Oct 10 | Eldense | 21 | +$120 | +13% | |
| Oct 10 | Teruel | 6 | +$88 | +33% | |
| Oct 10 | RB Leipzig | 15 | −$355 | −49% | |
| Oct 10 | Borac Banja Luka | 21 | −$497 | −52% | |
| Oct 10 | Forest Green | 6 | −$26 | −26% | |
| Oct 10 | AF Elbasani | 8 | +$440 | +110% | |
| Oct 10 | Teuta Durrës | 10 | +$427 | +88% | |
| Oct 10 | AEK Athens | 15 | −$561 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Independiente del Valle | 14 | −$575 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 6 | −$246 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 10 | −$375 | −75% | |
| Oct 10 | Flint Town United | 10 | +$106 | +21% | |
| Oct 10 | Rosenborg | 11 | +$421 | +96% | |
| Oct 10 | Spaeri | 21 | +$402 | +43% | |
| Oct 10 | Neman | 4 | −$64 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | NK Osijek | 16 | +$507 | +75% | |
| Oct 10 | Zemplín Michalovce | 20 | −$924 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Servette FC | 16 | −$424 | −64% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Zurich | 8 | −$164 | −55% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Lugano | 19 | −$722 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Hapoel Haifa | 8 | −$104 | −29% | |
| Oct 10 | Ironi Tiberias | 5 | −$180 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Třinec | 4 | −$165 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Bohemians 1905 | 12 | +$13 | +3% | |
| Oct 10 | De Treffers | 8 | −$225 | −56% | |
| Oct 10 | Marsaxlokk | 11 | +$449 | +82% | |
| Oct 10 | Rizespor | 7 | −$280 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | İstanbulspor | 4 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 10 | Kayserispor | 10 | +$124 | +25% | |
| Oct 10 | Simba | 15 | +$359 | +48% | |
| Oct 10 | Apoel Nicosia | 14 | +$119 | +19% | |
| Oct 10 | Mariehamn | 5 | +$223 | +89% | |
| Oct 10 | Uruguay Montevideo | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Mjallby AIF | 16 | +$272 | +39% | |
| Oct 10 | Slask Wroclaw | 11 | −$445 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Celje | 15 | +$487 | +86% | |
| Oct 10 | Hanácká | 8 | +$327 | +90% | |
| Oct 10 | Sumqayıt | 11 | −$284 | −59% | |
| Oct 10 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Desenzano Calvina | 11 | −$480 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Lumezzane | 8 | +$259 | +65% | |
| Oct 10 | Ostia Mare | 3 | +$143 | +95% | |
| Oct 10 | Dhofar | 9 | −$277 | −62% | |
| Oct 10 | Lille | 6 | −$150 | −25% | |
| Oct 10 | Vicenza Virtus | 10 | −$275 | −85% | |
| Oct 10 | Norrby IF | 11 | +$201 | +39% | |
| Oct 10 | Oddevold | 9 | +$366 | +81% | |
| Oct 10 | Cukaricki | 13 | +$252 | +41% | |
| Oct 10 | Ferencvaros | 13 | −$61 | −11% | |
| Oct 10 | Grazer AK | 26 | −$336 | −31% | |
| Oct 10 | WSG Wattens | 9 | +$81 | +19% | |
| Oct 10 | Ararat-Armenia | 12 | +$389 | +69% | |
| Oct 10 | Krasava Ypsonas | 9 | −$88 | −19% | |
| Oct 10 | Inter Ibiza | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Al-Ettifaq | 19 | +$188 | +24% | |
| Oct 10 | Al Shahaniya | 7 | −$50 | −20% | |
| Oct 10 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 8 | +$53 | +17% | |
| Oct 10 | Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | +$262 | +112% | |
| Oct 10 | Águilas | 7 | +$142 | +44% | |
| Oct 10 | Juventud Torremolinos | 2 | +$62 | +62% | |
| Oct 10 | MSV Duisburg | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Mutilvera | 3 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 10 | Izarra | 1 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Botosani | 3 | −$50 | −43% | |
| Oct 10 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 | +$48 | +95% | |
| Oct 10 | Alaves | 2 | −$75 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | −$16 | −11% | |
| Oct 10 | IF Karlstad | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Rustavi | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Tammeka | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Zhenys | 3 | −$150 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Dundee United | 2 | −$65 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Heart of Midlothian | 2 | −$65 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Rangers | 1 | +$65 | +130% | |
| Oct 10 | Ayr Utd | 2 | +$25 | +25% | |
| Oct 10 | Inverness CT | 1 | −$50 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Livingston | 2 | +$40 | +40% | |
| Oct 10 | Raith Rovers | 1 | −$25 | −50% | |
| Oct 10 | Alloa Athletic | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Cove Rangers | 3 | +$61 | +40% | |
| Oct 10 | East Kilbride | 1 | +$48 | +95% | |
| Oct 10 | Montrose | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Annan Athletic | 1 | −$50 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Clyde | 2 | +$98 | +98% | |
| Oct 10 | Edinburgh City | 4 | +$204 | +102% | |
| Oct 10 | Forfar Athletic | 2 | +$69 | +69% | |
| Oct 10 | Stirling Albion | 3 | +$155 | +103% | |
| Oct 10 | Cercle Brugge | 3 | +$106 | +90% | |
| Oct 10 | K. Lierse S.K. | 3 | +$153 | +102% | |
| Oct 10 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | +$96 | +96% | |
| Oct 10 | Coleraine | 2 | +$120 | +120% | |
| Oct 10 | Crusaders FC | 1 | −$50 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | −$50 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Limavady United | 3 | +$179 | +119% | |
| Oct 10 | Linfield | 1 | +$51 | +102% | |
| Oct 10 | Blackburn | 2 | −$65 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Bolton | 4 | −$69 | −42% | |
| Oct 10 | Derby | 1 | +$50 | +100% | |
| Oct 10 | Middlesbrough | 1 | −$50 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Preston | 3 | −$115 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Sheffield Utd | 4 | +$172 | +104% | |
| Oct 10 | Watford | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | +$151 | +101% | |
| Oct 10 | Cheltenham | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Crawley Town | 1 | +$43 | +85% | |
| Oct 10 | Newport County | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Port Vale | 1 | +$51 | +102% | |
| Oct 10 | Rotherham | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Shrewsbury | 3 | +$161 | +108% | |
| Oct 10 | Tranmere | 1 | +$45 | +90% | |
| Oct 10 | Bradford | 1 | +$49 | +98% | |
| Oct 10 | Doncaster | 1 | −$50 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Huddersfield | 2 | +$63 | +89% | |
| Oct 10 | Leicester | 3 | −$150 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Mansfield Town | 2 | −$50 | −50% | |
| Oct 10 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Stevenage | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Stockport County | 2 | +$85 | +85% | |
| Oct 10 | Wycombe | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Stjarnan | 2 | −$68 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Thor Akureyri | 3 | +$205 | +137% | |
| Oct 10 | Valur | 3 | −$89 | −70% | |
| Oct 10 | Goa | 3 | −$102 | −80% | |
| Oct 10 | Defensor Sporting | 3 | +$168 | +112% | |
| Oct 10 | Al-Hazm | 9 | +$160 | +42% | |
| Oct 10 | FK Košice | 10 | +$191 | +45% | |
| Oct 10 | Skalica | 4 | +$171 | +104% | |
| Oct 10 | AS Trencin | 4 | −$71 | −43% | |
| Oct 10 | Arka Gdynia | 14 | +$443 | +82% | |
| Oct 10 | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | −$175 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Unia Skierniewice | 8 | +$341 | +92% | |
| Oct 10 | Austria Salzburg | 15 | −$543 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | WSPG Wels | 13 | −$553 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Liefering | 15 | +$259 | +48% | |
| Oct 10 | Rapid Wien II | 5 | −$5 | −3% | |
| Oct 10 | Hoffenheim | 1 | −$60 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Augsburg | 4 | −$84 | −51% | |
| Oct 10 | Mainz 05 | 12 | +$27 | +4% | |
| Oct 10 | Union Berlin | 2 | −$75 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Paderborn 07 | 17 | −$791 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Birkirkara | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | AFC Amsterdam | 10 | −$400 | −80% | |
| Oct 10 | Saham | 10 | +$154 | +31% | |
| Oct 10 | AIK Stockholm | 17 | +$560 | +69% | |
| Oct 10 | Gais | 10 | +$240 | +51% | |
| Oct 10 | Qizilqum | 3 | +$138 | +92% | |
| Oct 10 | Hajduk Split | 7 | −$5 | −2% | |
| Oct 10 | IMT Novi Beograd | 10 | +$223 | +45% | |
| Oct 10 | Radomlje | 18 | +$667 | +93% | |
| Oct 10 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 17 | −$114 | −17% | |
| Oct 10 | Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | −$295 | −86% | |
| Oct 10 | Hradec Králové | 25 | −$955 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Plzen | 15 | −$501 | −75% | |
| Oct 10 | Avia Świdnik | 11 | +$248 | +46% | |
| Oct 10 | Amarante | 11 | +$78 | +15% | |
| Oct 10 | Ijsselmeervogels | 11 | −$214 | −39% | |
| Oct 10 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 12 | −$600 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Kozakken Boys | 10 | −$9 | −2% | |
| Oct 10 | ROHDA Raalte | 8 | −$400 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Alanyaspor | 1 | −$8 | −50% | |
| Oct 10 | Samsunspor | 8 | −$320 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Benevento | 3 | +$8 | +7% | |
| Oct 10 | Empoli | 25 | −$687 | −69% | |
| Oct 10 | Virtus Entella | 15 | +$204 | +32% | |
| Oct 10 | Sudtirol | 7 | +$30 | +10% | |
| Oct 10 | Zira FK | 12 | −$77 | −13% | |
| Oct 10 | Rops | 5 | −$250 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Faetano | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | San Giovanni | 14 | −$343 | −49% | |
| Oct 10 | Welayta Dicha | 8 | −$47 | −12% | |
| Oct 10 | CA River Plate | 5 | +$4 | +2% | |
| Oct 10 | Cracovia Krakow | 10 | −$500 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Vasas | 18 | +$299 | +36% | |
| Oct 10 | Ekhaya | 17 | +$70 | +8% | |
| Oct 10 | Mitundu Baptist | 11 | −$123 | −22% | |
| Oct 10 | Silver Strikers | 12 | −$375 | −63% | |
| Oct 10 | Chitipa United | 10 | −$450 | −90% | |
| Oct 10 | GVVV Veenendaal | 3 | −$150 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Chiangmai United | 24 | −$819 | −89% | |
| Oct 10 | Pergolettese | 9 | +$348 | +77% | |
| Oct 10 | Vis Pesaro | 17 | −$143 | −21% | |
| Oct 10 | Bari | 15 | −$15 | −2% | |
| Oct 10 | Casertana | 13 | −$345 | −65% | |
| Oct 10 | Crotone | 24 | +$215 | +21% | |
| Oct 10 | Savoia | 10 | −$275 | −55% | |
| Oct 10 | Fakel | 6 | −$180 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Naftan | 5 | +$58 | +62% | |
| Oct 10 | Kairat Almaty | 37 | −$630 | −41% | |
| Oct 10 | Botev Vratsa | 13 | +$271 | +47% | |
| Oct 10 | Clermont Foot | 12 | −$152 | −30% | |
| Oct 10 | Nantes | 12 | +$243 | +46% | |
| Oct 10 | Van | 17 | −$669 | −93% | |
| Oct 10 | Fortuna Köln | 18 | −$224 | −35% | |
| Oct 10 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 7 | +$335 | +106% | |
| Oct 10 | SV Meppen | 17 | +$317 | +47% | |
| Oct 10 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 10 | −$215 | −52% | |
| Oct 10 | Würzburger Kickers | 11 | −$9 | −2% | |
| Oct 10 | Uthai Thani | 21 | +$81 | +9% | |
| Oct 10 | Muang Loei United | 22 | +$435 | +45% | |
| Oct 10 | Arsenal U21 | 20 | +$479 | +54% | |
| Oct 10 | Bali United | 25 | −$1,063 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | KuPS Akatemia | 23 | +$718 | +86% | |
| Oct 10 | OLS | 20 | +$692 | +76% | |
| Oct 10 | Kedus Giorgis | 7 | +$280 | +80% | |
| Oct 10 | Kuching FA | 24 | −$943 | −79% | |
| Oct 10 | Chengdu Better City | 2 | +$94 | +94% | |
| Oct 10 | Shanghai Shenhua | 35 | −$1,517 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Meshakhte | 8 | +$94 | +23% | |
| Oct 10 | Nomme Kalju | 20 | +$657 | +79% | |
| Oct 10 | Vaprus | 17 | +$598 | +70% | |
| Oct 10 | Meizhou Kejia | 19 | +$594 | +73% | |
| Oct 10 | Esbjerg | 14 | +$414 | +65% | |
| Oct 10 | Arsenal | 18 | −$484 | −27% | |
| Oct 10 | Charlton | 12 | +$237 | +52% | |
| Oct 10 | Swansea | 18 | −$695 | −91% | |
| Oct 10 | West Brom | 29 | −$648 | −52% | |
| Oct 10 | Oldham | 32 | −$752 | −55% | |
| Oct 10 | Swindon Town | 5 | −$50 | −23% | |
| Oct 10 | Notts County | 9 | +$201 | +53% | |
| Oct 10 | Plymouth | 11 | −$64 | −13% | |
| Oct 10 | Quick Boys | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Altrincham | 6 | −$161 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Carlisle | 9 | +$164 | +90% | |
| Oct 10 | Police Tero | 7 | −$76 | −24% | |
| Oct 10 | Bengaluru | 16 | −$1,153 | −92% | |
| Oct 10 | Zalgiris Vilnius | 8 | −$400 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Landskrona BoIS | 18 | +$146 | +19% | |
| Oct 10 | Eskilsminne | 17 | −$682 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Hässleholms IF | 7 | +$262 | +83% | |
| Oct 10 | Trelleborg | 22 | +$886 | +87% | |
| Oct 10 | Karlberg | 10 | +$228 | +57% | |
| Oct 10 | Tukums | 35 | +$719 | +43% | |
| Oct 10 | Tobol Kostanay | 15 | −$259 | −34% | |
| Oct 10 | Yelimay Semey | 8 | −$167 | −42% | |
| Oct 10 | Dalian Huayi | 12 | +$530 | +99% | |
| Oct 10 | Suzhou Dongwu | 12 | −$52 | −9% | |
| Oct 10 | Hillerød | 22 | −$287 | −31% | |
| Oct 10 | Aresimi | 14 | +$484 | +71% | |
| Oct 10 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 19 | −$174 | −26% | |
| Oct 10 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 21 | −$613 | −69% | |
| Oct 10 | VfL Osnabrück | 15 | +$308 | +59% | |
| Oct 10 | Leningradets | 6 | +$101 | +60% | |
| Oct 10 | BG Pathum United | 23 | +$408 | +46% | |
| Oct 10 | Nakhon Pathom | 12 | +$237 | +42% | |
| Oct 10 | PKKU | 17 | −$717 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Genclerbirligi | 5 | +$461 | +66% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Minsk | 2 | −$30 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Irtysh | 17 | −$505 | −61% | |
| Oct 10 | Tikveš | 20 | −$499 | −56% | |
| Oct 10 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | +$136 | +114% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Orenburg | 6 | −$277 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Chornomorets | 2 | +$30 | +46% | |
| Oct 10 | Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | +$123 | +44% | |
| Oct 10 | Tondela | 13 | −$487 | −100% | |
| Oct 10 | Ural | 8 | +$16 | +9% | |
| Oct 10 | Jubilo Iwata | 10 | +$18 | +4% | |
| Oct 10 | Ayeyawady United | 13 | −$600 | −92% | |
| Oct 10 | Arema FC | 14 | +$761 | +121% | |
| Oct 10 | Persita | 9 | +$255 | +32% | |
| Oct 10 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 14 | −$11 | −1% | |
| Oct 10 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 19 | −$865 | −73% | |
| Oct 10 | Cheonan City | 15 | −$495 | −77% | |
| Oct 10 | Gimhae City | 14 | +$219 | +42% | |
| Oct 10 | Fukushima United | 14 | +$116 | +17% | |
| Oct 10 | Ska-khabarovsk | 5 | +$134 | +96% | |
| Oct 10 | Ventforet Kofu | 11 | +$190 | +40% | |
| Oct 10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 8 | −$73 | −26% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Tokyo | 7 | +$173 | +69% | |
| Oct 10 | FC Seoul | 9 | −$185 | −45% | |
| Oct 10 | Jeonnam Dragons | 16 | −$113 | −18% | |
| Oct 10 | Paju Citizen | 17 | +$217 | +32% | |
| Oct 10 | Kochi United | 18 | +$845 | +111% | |
| Oct 10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 11 | −$176 | −42% | |
| Oct 10 | Nara Club | 11 | +$134 | +30% | |
| Oct 10 | Yokohama FC | 27 | +$668 | +60% | |
| Oct 10 | Tokushima Vortis | 16 | +$331 | +53% | |
| Oct 10 | Omiya Ardija | 11 | −$330 | −69% | |
| Oct 10 | Sagan Tosu | 18 | −$525 | −70% | |
| Oct 10 | Sporting San Jose | 12 | +$261 | +45% | |
| Oct 10 | Once Caldas | 18 | +$271 | +30% | |
| Oct 10 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 16 | +$431 | +62% | |
| Oct 10 | Puebla | 5 | +$71 | +94% | |
| Oct 10 | Tepatitlán | 20 | −$41 | −5% | |
| Oct 10 | Juventud Antoniana | 10 | −$276 | −60% | |
| Oct 10 | Union Santa Fe | 17 | +$51 | +7% | |
| Oct 10 | San Martín Mendoza | 8 | −$91 | −23% | |
| Oct 9 | Lexington | 15 | −$66 | −10% | |
| Oct 9 | Excursionistas | 10 | −$466 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Talleres Remedios | 14 | +$461 | +77% | |
| Oct 9 | Alianza Valledupar | 23 | −$175 | −19% | |
| Oct 9 | Tapatío | 3 | −$140 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Deportivo Maldonado | 14 | +$158 | +26% | |
| Oct 9 | Instituto de Cordoba | 3 | +$26 | +22% | |
| Oct 9 | Gimnasia La Plata | 20 | +$587 | +63% | |
| Oct 9 | Delfin SC | 10 | −$388 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Real Cundinamarca | 18 | +$418 | +57% | |
| Oct 9 | Atletico Torque | 16 | −$179 | −27% | |
| Oct 9 | Moghreb Tetouan | 15 | −$76 | −10% | |
| Oct 9 | SC Braga | 17 | −$365 | −49% | |
| Oct 9 | Cailungo | 16 | −$775 | −97% | |
| Oct 9 | La Fiorita | 16 | −$785 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Pennarossa | 8 | −$221 | −55% | |
| Oct 9 | West Ham | 17 | −$129 | −17% | |
| Oct 9 | Malaga | 16 | +$489 | +37% | |
| Oct 9 | Ibiza | 8 | +$354 | +89% | |
| Oct 9 | MC Alger | 19 | −$331 | −35% | |
| Oct 9 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 20 | +$603 | +70% | |
| Oct 9 | Shelbourne | 28 | −$1,258 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Lens | 4 | +$128 | +30% | |
| Oct 9 | Beveren | 32 | +$790 | +61% | |
| Oct 9 | Portadown | 6 | +$70 | +25% | |
| Oct 9 | Briton Ferry | 13 | +$414 | +64% | |
| Oct 9 | Cambrian & Clydach | 11 | +$596 | +108% | |
| Oct 9 | Cardiff MET | 14 | −$58 | −8% | |
| Oct 9 | Haverfordwest County AFC | 11 | +$299 | +56% | |
| Oct 9 | Holywell | 8 | −$400 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Llandudno | 10 | −$405 | −81% | |
| Oct 9 | Penybont | 16 | −$455 | −58% | |
| Oct 9 | Sutton Utd | 5 | +$22 | +29% | |
| Oct 9 | Raków Częstochowa | 16 | −$305 | −51% | |
| Oct 9 | Podbeskidzie | 8 | +$53 | +16% | |
| Oct 9 | First Vienna | 19 | +$827 | +97% | |
| Oct 9 | Avellino | 3 | −$24 | −21% | |
| Oct 9 | Union Brescia | 18 | −$366 | −46% | |
| Oct 9 | Valle Egüés | 6 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 9 | Étoile Carouge | 16 | −$368 | −62% | |
| Oct 9 | Stade Nyonnais | 10 | +$260 | +56% | |
| Oct 9 | Almere City FC | 28 | −$284 | −21% | |
| Oct 9 | De Graafschap | 21 | +$248 | +30% | |
| Oct 9 | Dordrecht | 9 | −$419 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | FC Volendam | 7 | +$50 | +19% | |
| Oct 9 | Heracles | 31 | −$1,393 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Jong Ajax | 14 | −$579 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Jong AZ | 20 | −$440 | −57% | |
| Oct 9 | NAC Breda | 26 | +$938 | +89% | |
| Oct 9 | FC OSS | 10 | −$160 | −44% | |
| Oct 9 | Roda | 21 | +$714 | +84% | |
| Oct 9 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | +$664 | +90% | |
| Oct 9 | Dunkerque | 19 | −$71 | −10% | |
| Oct 9 | Montpellier | 13 | −$469 | −86% | |
| Oct 9 | Nancy | 29 | −$743 | −58% | |
| Oct 9 | PAU | 13 | −$142 | −26% | |
| Oct 9 | Sochaux | 8 | +$237 | +72% | |
| Oct 9 | RSC Anderlecht II | 15 | −$362 | −57% | |
| Oct 9 | Dender | 11 | −$460 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | 20 | −$423 | −51% | |
| Oct 9 | Mosta | 18 | +$26 | +3% | |
| Oct 9 | Al-Nassr | 26 | −$739 | −66% | |
| Oct 9 | Libertad | 14 | +$382 | +61% | |
| Oct 9 | Moreirense | 3 | −$150 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Huarte | 11 | +$405 | +74% | |
| Oct 9 | Aldosivi | 12 | +$415 | +69% | |
| Oct 9 | SC Kriens | 10 | +$24 | +6% | |
| Oct 9 | Rapperswil | 12 | −$180 | −36% | |
| Oct 9 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | 8 | +$220 | +59% | |
| Oct 9 | IFK Goteborg | 10 | −$94 | −24% | |
| Oct 9 | Brann | 15 | +$167 | +23% | |
| Oct 9 | Sollentuna | 12 | −$365 | −79% | |
| Oct 9 | FC Nordsjaelland | 26 | +$294 | +29% | |
| Oct 9 | AB Copenhagen | 12 | −$514 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Penafiel | 17 | −$159 | −24% | |
| Oct 9 | Preußen Münster | 16 | +$96 | +13% | |
| Oct 9 | Ümraniyespor | 12 | −$158 | −34% | |
| Oct 9 | Vanspor FK | 11 | −$193 | −40% | |
| Oct 9 | Al Sadd | 2 | −$65 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | JS Kabylie | 12 | +$291 | +50% | |
| Oct 9 | SKU Amstetten | 15 | +$531 | +87% | |
| Oct 9 | SV Kapfenberg | 16 | +$124 | +17% | |
| Oct 9 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 6 | +$67 | +27% | |
| Oct 9 | 1. FC Heidenheim | 19 | −$176 | −24% | |
| Oct 9 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | +$27 | +40% | |
| Oct 9 | Haka | 14 | −$460 | −82% | |
| Oct 9 | JäPS | 17 | −$561 | −75% | |
| Oct 9 | KäPa | 26 | −$73 | −7% | |
| Oct 9 | Klubi-04 | 5 | −$39 | −20% | |
| Oct 9 | Arsenal | 4 | −$15 | −25% | |
| Oct 9 | HNK Gorica | 10 | −$300 | −62% | |
| Oct 9 | Vejle | 20 | +$685 | +74% | |
| Oct 9 | Wieczysta Kraków | 15 | −$567 | −85% | |
| Oct 9 | Vysočina Jihlava | 16 | +$555 | +76% | |
| Oct 9 | Táborsko | 9 | −$265 | −64% | |
| Oct 9 | Ústí nad Labem | 9 | +$179 | +41% | |
| Oct 9 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 14 | +$275 | +46% | |
| Oct 9 | Velež | 7 | +$30 | +9% | |
| Oct 9 | Karmiotissa | 26 | −$1,041 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Sharjah FC | 18 | −$258 | −34% | |
| Oct 9 | Neftchi Baku | 10 | +$292 | +65% | |
| Oct 9 | Al Musannah | 16 | −$16 | −2% | |
| Oct 9 | Slavia Praha II | 20 | −$300 | −34% | |
| Oct 9 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 28 | +$356 | +29% | |
| Oct 9 | SJK | 19 | −$159 | −22% | |
| Oct 9 | Al-Fateh | 14 | −$514 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Qatar SC | 18 | −$522 | −63% | |
| Oct 9 | Nasaf | 9 | −$80 | −18% | |
| Oct 9 | Pakhtakor | 33 | +$34 | +2% | |
| Oct 9 | Buxoro | 9 | −$246 | −71% | |
| Oct 9 | FK Neftekhimik | 5 | −$38 | −36% | |
| Oct 9 | Bodrum FK | 12 | +$258 | +43% | |
| Oct 9 | Sivasspor | 10 | −$350 | −70% | |
| Oct 9 | Al Kholood | 13 | −$650 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Kokand-1912 | 7 | −$259 | −74% | |
| Oct 9 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 16 | +$591 | +82% | |
| Oct 9 | Ajman | 11 | −$49 | −9% | |
| Oct 9 | Fanja | 13 | −$234 | −36% | |
| Oct 9 | Veres Rivne | 15 | −$568 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Araz | 14 | +$282 | +45% | |
| Oct 9 | Phrae United | 5 | −$250 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Isenmulang Kalteng | 21 | −$724 | −51% | |
| Oct 9 | Mebrat Hayl | 4 | −$25 | −13% | |
| Oct 9 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 1 | +$20 | +40% | |
| Oct 9 | Qingdao Jonoon | 4 | −$100 | −50% | |
| Oct 9 | Margveti 2006 | 14 | −$700 | −100% | |
| Oct 9 | Merani Tbilisi | 18 | +$324 | +36% | |
| Oct 9 | Irao | 11 | +$223 | +40% | |
| Oct 9 | Fountain Gate | 13 | +$445 | +68% | |
| Oct 9 | Osaka | 11 | +$196 | +48% | |
| Oct 9 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | +$208 | +22% | |
| Oct 9 | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | −$30 | −12% | |
| Oct 9 | Sagamihara | 21 | −$637 | −68% | |
| Oct 9 | I.S.P.E | 22 | +$409 | +37% | |
| Oct 9 | Sagaing United | 18 | +$793 | +88% | |
| Oct 9 | Johor Darul Takzim FC | 2 | +$100 | +100% | |
| Oct 9 | Persik Kediri | 7 | −$63 | −19% | |
| Oct 9 | Didube 2014 | 10 | −$275 | −55% | |
| Oct 9 | Incheon United | 1 | +$60 | +120% | |
| Oct 9 | Cheongju | 13 | +$252 | +41% | |
| Oct 9 | Gimpo Citizen | 18 | −$490 | −71% | |
| Oct 9 | Daejeon Citizen | 14 | +$193 | +33% | |
| Oct 9 | Suwon City FC | 23 | −$550 | −66% | |
| Oct 9 | Fortaleza FC | 15 | −$75 | −12% | |
| Oct 9 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 18 | −$164 | −23% | |
| Oct 9 | Palmeiras | 23 | +$282 | +20% | |
| Oct 8 | Atletico Nacional | 11 | +$192 | +37% | |
| Oct 8 | Atletico Paranaense | 12 | +$312 | +68% | |
| Oct 8 | Santos | 27 | +$789 | +50% | |
| Oct 8 | Ceara | 12 | +$81 | +9% | |
| Oct 8 | Nautico Recife | 3 | −$71 | −39% | |
| Oct 8 | Atletico Grau | 7 | +$360 | +103% | |
| Oct 8 | Depor FC | 22 | −$362 | −44% | |
| Oct 8 | Ind. Yumbo | 19 | +$689 | +83% | |
| Oct 8 | Santo Domingo | 24 | +$507 | +48% | |
| Oct 8 | Maghreb Fès | 3 | +$154 | +103% | |
| Oct 8 | Atletico FC | 28 | −$1,331 | −100% | |
| Oct 8 | MC Oran | 9 | +$94 | +22% | |
| Oct 8 | UCV Moquegua | 24 | −$344 | −36% | |
| Oct 8 | Txantrea | 7 | +$132 | +38% | |
| Oct 8 | FAR Rabat | 28 | +$252 | +21% | |
| Oct 8 | CR Khemis Zemamra | 15 | −$164 | −22% | |
| Oct 8 | CFR Cluj | 10 | −$378 | −100% | |
| Oct 8 | Al Wakrah | 29 | +$852 | +65% | |
| Oct 8 | MB Rouisset | 21 | +$126 | +13% | |
| Oct 8 | JS Saoura | 23 | −$663 | −66% | |
| Oct 8 | Ind. Juniors | 15 | −$289 | −38% | |
| Oct 8 | Orduspor 1967 | 7 | −$350 | −100% | |
| Oct 8 | KuPS | 26 | +$951 | +81% | |
| Oct 8 | UTS Rabat | 16 | +$22 | +3% | |
| Oct 8 | Khorfakkan | 2 | +$21 | +21% | |
| Oct 8 | Al Nasr | 33 | −$1,596 | −100% | |
| Oct 8 | Namungo | 11 | +$288 | +54% | |
| Oct 8 | HJK Helsinki | 3 | −$120 | −100% | |
| Oct 8 | Al Shamal | 11 | −$454 | −100% | |
| Oct 8 | Denizli İYG | 15 | +$682 | +93% | |
| Oct 8 | Al Ain | 16 | +$201 | +35% | |
| Oct 8 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 4 | +$147 | +141% | |
| Oct 8 | Cruzeiro | 18 | −$848 | −72% |
1,362 matches finished in this window across every competition the models trade; they signalled on 984 of them.
Frequently asked questions
- What does "settled" mean on this page?
- A signal is settled once the match has finished and the outcome has been applied to it — amount in, return out, result recorded. Nothing on this page is a projection or an open position; every figure comes from signals that already resolved. Signals still running are counted separately as pending and are excluded from every rate.
- Why are half-won and half-lost counted separately?
- Quarter-ball Asian handicaps — lines like −0/0.5 or +1.5/2 — split the amount across two lines. When those two lines disagree, half settles and half is returned. Counting those as full wins or full losses would misstate the record in both directions, so they are kept as their own outcomes at their own weight.
- Are the losing competitions included?
- Yes, and they are listed with the rest. Competitions with a negative return show a negative return; competitions the models have never signalled are named and carry no figure at all rather than a zero. A record that only lists what went well is not a record.
- How current are these figures?
- The date above the heading is the last settlement the figures include. Results are applied as matches finish, so a competition that stopped playing keeps the date it stopped, while an active one moves daily.