AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

Mohammedan vs Mumbai City AI 예측Indian Super League 2026년 5월 15일 금요일

대회: Indian Super League

날짜: 2026년 5월 15일 금요일

킥오프 시간: 22:00 (GMT+8)

경기장: Kishore Bharati Krirangan

최종 업데이트: 2026-05-13T18:16:16.846Z

AI 경기 분석 요약

OddsFlow AI는 2026년 5월 15일 금요일 Indian Super League에서 Mohammedan 대 Mumbai City 경기에서 Mumbai City Win (2)을 예측합니다. 머신러닝 모델은 홈 승리 10%, 무승부 45%, 원정 승리 45%의 확률을 산출했습니다. 신뢰도: 보통. 최근 폼, 과거 데이터, 실시간 배당률을 기반으로 한 분석.

OddsFlow AI 경기 전 예측

예측 결과 (1X2)

AI 예측: Mumbai City Win (2)

신뢰도: 보통

1X2 승리 확률

  • 홈 승리 (1) - Mohammedan: 10%
  • 무승부 (X): 45%
  • 원정 승리 (2) - Mumbai City: 45%

팀 전력 분석

Mohammedan 전력: 38.0

Mumbai City 전력: 63.0

모델 업데이트: 2026-05-12T23:01:56.754327+00:00

Join the Discussion

Discuss this match with the OddsFlow community. AI predictions, live commentary, and post-match analysis.

Mohammedan vs Mumbai City Match Thread

면책 조항: OddsFlow.ai는 정보 및 엔터테인먼트 목적으로만 AI 스포츠 분석을 제공합니다. 책임감 있게 이용하세요.

검증된 실적 보기: Real Bet Results with PDF Verification

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Unsere Monte-Carlo-Simulationsdaten favorisieren Mohammedan in dieser Indian Super League-Begegnung gegen Mumbai City deutlich, was auf eine erhebliche Diskrepanz in der Teamstärke hindeutet. Mohammedan weist eine Siegwahrscheinlichkeit von 63,1 % und einen erwarteten Torvorteil auf, was sie zu starken Favoriten für einen direkten Sieg macht. Die Daten legen auch eine gute Chance für über 2,5 Tore im Spiel nahe.

Basierend auf der Monte-Carlo-Simulation vor der Aufstellung geht Mohammedan als klarer Favorit in diese Indian Super League-Begegnung gegen Mumbai City. Mohammedans Teamstärke, abgeleitet vom xG, wird mit einem robusten λ = 2,29 berechnet, was deutlich höher ist als Mumbai Citys λ = 0,94 und eine erhebliche Leistungsdifferenz zwischen den beiden Seiten unterstreicht. Beide Teams treten voraussichtlich in Bestbesetzung an, sodass diese statistischen Erkenntnisse nicht durch wichtige Ausfälle beeinflusst werden. Die 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten spiegeln diese Dominanz wider: Mohammedan hat eine 63,1%ige Chance auf einen Heimsieg, verglichen mit einer 21,2%igen Chance auf ein Unentschieden und nur einer 15,7%igen Wahrscheinlichkeit für einen Auswärtssieg von Mumbai City. Unsere erwarteten Tore (xG) untermauern dies weiter, indem sie insgesamt 3,30 Tore für das Spiel prognostizieren, wobei Mohammedan voraussichtlich 2,35 Tore erzielen wird und Mumbai City nur 0,95 Tore. Das wahrscheinlichste Endergebnis, das von der Simulation identifiziert wurde, ist ein 2:0-Sieg für Mohammedan. Was die Tormärkte betrifft, so liegt die Wahrscheinlichkeit, dass beide Teams treffen (BTTS), bei 56,4% für „Ja“, was darauf hindeutet, dass Mumbai City, obwohl Mohammedan dominieren wird, möglicherweise noch ein Trosttor erzielen könnte. Die Über/Unter-Märkte deuten ebenfalls auf ein relativ torintensives Spiel hin; Über 1,5 Tore hat eine 85,6%ige Chance, und Über 2,5 Tore wird mit einer 65,1%igen Wahrscheinlichkeit prognostiziert. Über 3,5 Tore hat immer noch eine beachtliche Chance von 42,2%. Betrachtet man die asiatischen Handicap-Linien, so hat Mohammedan bei -0,5 AH eine 68,4%ige Chance, die Wette zu decken, was stark mit ihrer direkten Siegwahrscheinlichkeit übereinstimmt. Eine Wette auf Mohammedan als direkten Sieger oder mit einem -0,5 AH scheint eine solide Wertwette zu sein. Darüber hinaus stellt der Markt für über 2,5 Tore mit einer Wahrscheinlichkeit von 65,1% eine weitere attraktive Option dar, angesichts der offensiven Prognosen für Mohammedan. Die Daten unterstützen nachdrücklich einen komfortablen Sieg von Mohammedan mit mehreren Toren.

Our Monte Carlo simulation data heavily favors Mohammedan in this Indian Super League clash against Mumbai City, indicating a significant disparity in team strength. Mohammedan boasts a 63.1% win probability and an expected goal advantage, making them strong favorites for a straight victory. The data also suggests a good chance for Over 2.5 goals in the match.

Based on the pre-lineup Monte Carlo simulation, Mohammedan enters this Indian Super League fixture as the clear favorite against Mumbai City. Mohammedan's team strength, derived from xG, is calculated at a robust λ = 2.29, significantly higher than Mumbai City's λ = 0.94, underscoring a substantial performance gap between the two sides. Both teams are reported to be at full strength, meaning these statistical insights are not impacted by key absences. The 1x2 probabilities reflect this dominance, with Mohammedan having a 63.1% chance of a home win, compared to a 21.2% chance for a draw and only a 15.7% probability for an away win for Mumbai City. Our expected goals (xG) further reinforce this, projecting a total of 3.30 goals for the match, with Mohammedan expected to score 2.35 goals and Mumbai City only 0.95 goals. The most likely scoreline identified by the simulation is a 2-0 victory for Mohammedan. Regarding goal markets, the 'Both Teams To Score' (BTTS) probability stands at 56.4% for 'Yes', suggesting that while Mohammedan is expected to dominate, Mumbai City might still find a consolation goal. The Over/Under markets also point towards a relatively high-scoring affair; Over 1.5 goals has an 85.6% chance, and Over 2.5 goals is predicted with a 65.1% probability. Over 3.5 goals still has a considerable 42.2% chance. Considering the Asian Handicap lines, Mohammedan at -0.5 AH has a 68.4% chance of covering, which aligns strongly with their outright win probability. Betting on Mohammedan to win outright or with a -0.5 AH appears to be a solid value bet. Furthermore, the Over 2.5 Goals market, with a 65.1% likelihood, presents another attractive option given the offensive projections for Mohammedan. The data strongly supports backing Mohammedan for a comfortable victory with multiple goals.

Nuestros datos de simulación Monte Carlo favorecen enormemente a Mohammedan en este choque de la Indian Super League contra Mumbai City, indicando una disparidad significativa en la fuerza del equipo. Mohammedan cuenta con una probabilidad de victoria del 63.1% y una ventaja en goles esperados, lo que los convierte en claros favoritos para una victoria directa. Los datos también sugieren una buena probabilidad de más de 2.5 goles en el partido.

Basado en la simulación Monte Carlo pre-alineación, Mohammedan entra en este partido de la Indian Super League como el claro favorito contra Mumbai City. La fuerza del equipo de Mohammedan, derivada del xG, se calcula en un robusto λ = 2.29, significativamente más alto que el λ = 0.94 de Mumbai City, lo que subraya una sustancial brecha de rendimiento entre ambos lados. Se informa que ambos equipos están con su plantilla completa, lo que significa que estas percepciones estadísticas no se ven afectadas por ausencias clave. Las probabilidades 1x2 reflejan este dominio, con Mohammedan teniendo un 63.1% de posibilidades de victoria en casa, en comparación con un 21.2% de posibilidades de empate y solo un 15.7% de probabilidad de victoria a domicilio para Mumbai City. Nuestros goles esperados (xG) refuerzan aún más esto, proyectando un total de 3.30 goles para el partido, con Mohammedan esperando marcar 2.35 goles y Mumbai City solo 0.95 goles. El marcador más probable identificado por la simulación es una victoria por 2-0 para Mohammedan. En cuanto a los mercados de goles, la probabilidad de 'Ambos Equipos Marcan' (BTTS) se sitúa en un 56.4% para 'Sí', lo que sugiere que, si bien se espera que Mohammedan domine, Mumbai City aún podría encontrar un gol de consolación. Los mercados de Más/Menos también apuntan hacia un partido con relativamente muchos goles; Más de 1.5 goles tiene un 85.6% de posibilidades, y Más de 2.5 goles se predice con un 65.1% de probabilidad. Más de 3.5 goles todavía tiene un considerable 42.2% de posibilidades. Considerando las líneas de Hándicap Asiático, Mohammedan con -0.5 AH tiene un 68.4% de posibilidades de cubrir, lo que se alinea fuertemente con su probabilidad de victoria directa. Apostar por Mohammedan para ganar directamente o con un -0.5 AH parece ser una apuesta de valor sólida. Además, el mercado de Más de 2.5 Goles, con un 65.1% de probabilidad, presenta otra opción atractiva dadas las proyecciones ofensivas para Mohammedan. Los datos apoyan firmemente apostar por Mohammedan para una victoria cómoda con múltiples goles.

Nos données de simulation Monte Carlo favorisent grandement Mohammedan dans ce choc de l'Indian Super League contre Mumbai City, indiquant une disparité significative en termes de force d'équipe. Mohammedan affiche une probabilité de victoire de 63.1% et un avantage en buts attendus, ce qui en fait de solides favoris pour une victoire simple. Les données suggèrent également une bonne chance pour plus de 2.5 buts dans le match.

Basé sur la simulation Monte Carlo pré-alignement, Mohammedan aborde cette rencontre de l'Indian Super League en tant que favori incontestable contre Mumbai City. La force de l'équipe de Mohammedan, dérivée du xG, est calculée à un solide λ = 2.29, significativement plus élevé que le λ = 0.94 de Mumbai City, soulignant un écart de performance substantiel entre les deux équipes. Les deux équipes sont annoncées à pleine puissance, ce qui signifie que ces analyses statistiques ne sont pas affectées par des absences clés. Les probabilités 1x2 reflètent cette domination, Mohammedan ayant 63.1% de chances de victoire à domicile, contre 21.2% de chances de match nul et seulement 15.7% de probabilité de victoire à l'extérieur pour Mumbai City. Nos buts attendus (xG) renforcent davantage cela, projetant un total de 3.30 buts pour le match, avec Mohammedan devant marquer 2.35 buts et Mumbai City seulement 0.95 buts. Le score le plus probable identifié par la simulation est une victoire 2-0 pour Mohammedan. Concernant les marchés de buts, la probabilité que 'Les Deux Équipes Marquent' (BTTS) est de 56.4% pour 'Oui', suggérant que même si Mohammedan devrait dominer, Mumbai City pourrait quand même trouver un but de consolation. Les marchés Over/Under indiquent également un match relativement riche en buts ; plus de 1.5 buts a une chance de 85.6%, et plus de 2.5 buts est prédit avec une probabilité de 65.1%. Plus de 3.5 buts a encore une chance considérable de 42.2%. En considérant les lignes de handicap asiatique, Mohammedan à -0.5 AH a 68.4% de chances de couvrir, ce qui s'aligne fortement avec sa probabilité de victoire directe. Parier sur Mohammedan pour une victoire simple ou avec un -0.5 AH semble être un pari de valeur solide. De plus, le marché Over 2.5 Buts, avec 65.1% de chances, présente une autre option attrayante étant donné les projections offensives pour Mohammedan. Les données soutiennent fortement l'idée de miser sur une victoire confortable de Mohammedan avec plusieurs buts.

Data simulasi Monte Carlo kami sangat mengunggulkan Mohammedan dalam laga Indian Super League ini melawan Mumbai City, menunjukkan disparitas signifikan dalam kekuatan tim. Mohammedan memiliki probabilitas kemenangan 63.1% dan keunggulan gol yang diharapkan, menjadikan mereka favorit kuat untuk kemenangan langsung. Data juga menyarankan peluang bagus untuk Over 2.5 gol dalam pertandingan.

Berdasarkan simulasi Monte Carlo pra-susunan pemain, Mohammedan memasuki pertandingan Indian Super League ini sebagai favorit jelas melawan Mumbai City. Kekuatan tim Mohammedan, yang berasal dari xG, dihitung pada λ = 2.29 yang kuat, jauh lebih tinggi dari λ = 0.94 milik Mumbai City, menggarisbawahi kesenjangan kinerja yang substansial antara kedua belah pihak. Kedua tim dilaporkan dalam kekuatan penuh, yang berarti wawasan statistik ini tidak terpengaruh oleh absennya pemain kunci. Probabilitas 1x2 mencerminkan dominasi ini, dengan Mohammedan memiliki 63.1% peluang kemenangan kandang, dibandingkan dengan 21.2% peluang seri dan hanya 15.7% probabilitas kemenangan tandang untuk Mumbai City. Gol yang diharapkan (xG) kami lebih lanjut memperkuat ini, memproyeksikan total 3.30 gol untuk pertandingan, dengan Mohammedan diharapkan mencetak 2.35 gol dan Mumbai City hanya 0.95 gol. Skor paling mungkin yang diidentifikasi oleh simulasi adalah kemenangan 2-0 untuk Mohammedan. Mengenai pasar gol, probabilitas 'Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol' (BTTS) adalah 56.4% untuk 'Ya', menunjukkan bahwa meskipun Mohammedan diperkirakan akan mendominasi, Mumbai City mungkin masih menemukan gol hiburan. Pasar Over/Under juga menunjukkan pertandingan yang relatif banyak gol; Over 1.5 gol memiliki 85.6% peluang, dan Over 2.5 gol diprediksi dengan probabilitas 65.1%. Over 3.5 gol masih memiliki peluang yang cukup besar, yaitu 42.2%. Mempertimbangkan garis Handicap Asia, Mohammedan pada -0.5 AH memiliki 68.4% peluang untuk menang, yang sangat selaras dengan probabilitas kemenangan langsung mereka. Bertaruh pada Mohammedan untuk menang langsung atau dengan -0.5 AH tampaknya menjadi taruhan bernilai yang solid. Selain itu, pasar Over 2.5 Gol, dengan probabilitas 65.1%, menyajikan opsi menarik lainnya mengingat proyeksi ofensif untuk Mohammedan. Data sangat mendukung untuk mendukung Mohammedan untuk kemenangan yang nyaman dengan beberapa gol.

モンテカルロシミュレーションデータによると、ムハンマダンがムンバイ・シティとのインディアン・スーパーリーグの試合で圧倒的に有利であり、チーム力に大きな差があることが示されています。ムハンマダンは勝率63.1%と期待ゴール数で優位に立っており、ストレートな勝利の強力な候補です。また、試合で2.5ゴールを超える可能性も高いとデータは示唆しています。

事前ラインナップのモンテカルロシミュレーションに基づくと、ムハンマダンはムンバイ・シティとのインディアン・スーパーリーグの試合で明確な優勝候補として臨みます。xGに基づくムハンマダンのチーム力は堅調なλ = 2.29と計算されており、ムンバイ・シティのλ = 0.94よりも大幅に高く、両チーム間に実質的なパフォーマンスの差があることを強調しています。両チームともフルメンバーで臨むと報告されており、これらの統計的洞察は主要な欠場者によって影響を受けていません。 1x2の確率はこの優位性を反映しており、ムハンマダンがホームでの勝利に63.1%のチャンスがあるのに対し、引き分けは21.2%、ムンバイ・シティのアウェイでの勝利の確率はわずか15.7%です。我々の期待ゴール数(xG)はこれをさらに裏付けており、試合全体で3.30ゴールを予測しており、ムハンマダンが2.35ゴール、ムンバイ・シティが0.95ゴールを挙げると予想されています。シミュレーションで特定された最も可能性の高いスコアは、ムハンマダンの2-0での勝利です。 ゴール市場に関しては、「両チーム得点」(BTTS)の確率は「はい」が56.4%であり、ムハンマダンが優勢であると予想されるものの、ムンバイ・シティが慰めのゴールを見つける可能性も示唆しています。オーバー/アンダー市場も比較的多くのゴールがある試合を示唆しています。1.5ゴールを超える確率は85.6%、2.5ゴールを超える確率は65.1%と予測されています。3.5ゴールを超える確率も42.2%とかなりのものです。 アジアンハンディキャップラインを考慮すると、ムハンマダンが-0.5 AHでカバーする確率は68.4%であり、これは彼らのストレート勝利の確率と強く一致しています。ムハンマダンのストレート勝利または-0.5 AHでの勝利に賭けることは、堅実なバリューベットであると思われます。さらに、2.5ゴールを超える市場は、ムハンマダンの攻撃的な予測を考慮すると、65.1%の確率で別の魅力的な選択肢となります。データは、ムハンマダンが複数のゴールを挙げて快適な勝利を収めることを強く支持しています。

몬테카를로 시뮬레이션 데이터에 따르면, 모하메단이 뭄바이 시티와의 인도 슈퍼리그 경기에서 압도적으로 우세하며, 팀 전력에 상당한 차이가 있음을 보여줍니다. 모하메단은 63.1%의 승리 확률과 예상 득점 우위를 가지고 있어, 직접 승리의 강력한 후보입니다. 데이터는 또한 경기에서 2.5골 이상이 나올 가능성이 높다고 시사합니다.

사전 라인업 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션에 따르면, 모하메단은 뭄바이 시티와의 인도 슈퍼리그 경기에서 명백한 우세로 경기에 임합니다. xG 기반으로 산출된 모하메단의 팀 전력은 λ = 2.29로 강하며, 뭄바이 시티의 λ = 0.94보다 현저히 높아 양 팀 간의 상당한 성능 차이를 강조합니다. 양 팀 모두 완전한 전력이라고 보고되어, 이러한 통계적 통찰은 주요 결장에 의해 영향을 받지 않습니다. 1x2 확률은 이러한 지배력을 반영합니다. 모하메단이 홈 승리 확률 63.1%를 가지는 반면, 무승부 확률은 21.2%, 뭄바이 시티의 원정 승리 확률은 15.7%에 불과합니다. 우리의 예상 득점(xG)은 이를 더욱 강화하며, 경기 전체적으로 3.30골을 예상하고, 모하메단이 2.35골, 뭄바이 시티가 0.95골을 득점할 것으로 예상합니다. 시뮬레이션에 의해 확인된 가장 가능성이 높은 스코어는 모하메단의 2-0 승리입니다. 득점 시장과 관련하여, '양 팀 득점'(BTTS) 확률은 '예'가 56.4%로, 모하메단이 우세할 것으로 예상되지만 뭄바이 시티가 위로의 득점을 기록할 가능성도 있음을 시사합니다. 오버/언더 시장 또한 비교적 많은 득점이 예상되는 경기를 가리킵니다. 1.5골 이상은 85.6%의 확률을 가지며, 2.5골 이상은 65.1%의 확률로 예측됩니다. 3.5골 이상도 42.2%로 상당한 확률을 가집니다. 아시안 핸디캡 라인을 고려하면, 모하메단 -0.5 AH는 68.4%의 커버 확률을 가지며, 이는 직접 승리 확률과 강하게 일치합니다. 모하메단의 직접 승리 또는 -0.5 AH 승리에 베팅하는 것은 확실한 가치 베팅으로 보입니다. 또한, 2.5골 이상 시장은 모하메단의 공격적인 예측을 고려할 때 65.1%의 가능성으로 또 다른 매력적인 옵션을 제시합니다. 데이터는 모하메단이 여러 골을 넣으며 편안한 승리를 거둘 것을 강력히 지지합니다.

Os nossos dados de simulação Monte Carlo favorecem fortemente o Mohammedan neste confronto da Indian Super League contra o Mumbai City, indicando uma disparidade significativa na força da equipa. O Mohammedan apresenta uma probabilidade de vitória de 63.1% e uma vantagem nos golos esperados, tornando-o um forte favorito para uma vitória direta. Os dados também sugerem uma boa hipótese de Over 2.5 golos no jogo.

Com base na simulação Monte Carlo pré-alinhamento, o Mohammedan entra neste jogo da Indian Super League como o claro favorito contra o Mumbai City. A força da equipa do Mohammedan, derivada do xG, é calculada num robusto λ = 2.29, significativamente superior ao λ = 0.94 do Mumbai City, sublinhando uma substancial diferença de desempenho entre as duas equipas. Ambas as equipas estão com força máxima, o que significa que estas análises estatísticas não são afetadas por ausências importantes. As probabilidades 1x2 refletem este domínio, com o Mohammedan a ter 63.1% de hipóteses de uma vitória em casa, em comparação com 21.2% de hipóteses de um empate e apenas 15.7% de probabilidade de uma vitória fora para o Mumbai City. Os nossos golos esperados (xG) reforçam ainda mais isto, projetando um total de 3.30 golos para o jogo, com o Mohammedan a prever marcar 2.35 golos e o Mumbai City apenas 0.95 golos. O resultado mais provável identificado pela simulação é uma vitória por 2-0 para o Mohammedan. No que diz respeito aos mercados de golos, a probabilidade de 'Ambas as Equipas Marcarem' (BTTS) é de 56.4% para 'Sim', sugerindo que, embora o Mohammedan deva dominar, o Mumbai City ainda pode encontrar um golo de consolação. Os mercados Over/Under também apontam para um jogo relativamente com muitos golos; Over 1.5 golos tem uma probabilidade de 85.6%, e Over 2.5 golos é previsto com uma probabilidade de 65.1%. Over 3.5 golos ainda tem uma considerável probabilidade de 42.2%. Considerando as linhas de Handicap Asiático, o Mohammedan com -0.5 AH tem 68.4% de hipóteses de cobrir, o que se alinha fortemente com a sua probabilidade de vitória direta. Apostar no Mohammedan para vencer diretamente ou com um -0.5 AH parece ser uma aposta de valor sólida. Além disso, o mercado Over 2.5 Golos, com 65.1% de probabilidade, apresenta outra opção atraente dadas as projeções ofensivas para o Mohammedan. Os dados apoiam fortemente a aposta no Mohammedan para uma vitória confortável com vários golos.

我们的蒙特卡洛模拟数据强烈倾向于穆罕默丹队在对阵孟买城队的印度超级联赛比赛中获胜,显示两队实力存在显著差异。穆罕默丹队拥有63.1%的胜率和预期进球优势,使其成为直接胜利的有力竞争者。数据还表明,比赛中总进球数超过2.5个的可能性很高。

根据赛前阵容的蒙特卡洛模拟数据,穆罕默丹队在这场印度超级联赛与孟买城队的比赛中是明确的夺冠热门。穆罕默丹队基于预期进球(xG)计算出的球队实力λ = 2.29,远高于孟买城队的λ = 0.94,突显了两队之间显著的实力差距。据报道,两支球队都将以全主力阵容出战,这意味着这些统计数据不会受到关键球员缺席的影响。 1x2赔率反映了这种优势,穆罕默丹队在主场获胜的概率为63.1%,而平局的概率为21.2%,孟买城队客场获胜的概率仅为15.7%。我们的预期进球(xG)进一步证实了这一点,预计比赛总进球数为3.30个,其中穆罕默丹队预计进球2.35个,孟买城队仅为0.95个。模拟预测的最可能比分是穆罕默丹队以2-0获胜。 关于进球盘口,两队都进球(BTTS)的“是”的概率为56.4%,这表明尽管穆罕默丹队预计将占据主导地位,但孟买城队仍有可能打入一个安慰性进球。大小球盘口也预示着一场相对高进球的比赛;超过1.5个进球的概率为85.6%,而超过2.5个进球的预测概率为65.1%。超过3.5个进球的概率仍高达42.2%。 考虑到亚洲让球盘,穆罕默丹队-0.5亚洲让球盘的覆盖率为68.4%,这与其直接胜率高度一致。投注穆罕默丹队直接获胜或-0.5亚洲让球盘似乎是一个稳健的价值投注。此外,考虑到穆罕默丹队的进攻预测,超过2.5个进球的盘口,其65.1%的可能性,也提供了另一个有吸引力的选择。数据强烈支持穆罕默丹队以多球优势轻松获胜。

我們的蒙地卡羅模擬數據顯示,穆罕默丹隊在對陣孟買城隊的印度超級聯賽中擁有壓倒性優勢,表明兩隊實力存在顯著差異。穆罕默丹隊擁有63.1%的勝率和預期進球優勢,使其成為直接勝利的有力競爭者。數據還表明,比賽中總進球數超過2.5個的可能性很高。

根據賽前陣容的蒙地卡羅模擬數據,穆罕默丹隊在這場印度超級聯賽與孟買城隊的比賽中是明確的奪冠熱門。穆罕默丹隊基於預期進球(xG)計算出的球隊實力λ = 2.29,遠高於孟買城隊的λ = 0.94,突顯了兩隊之間顯著的實力差距。據報導,兩支球隊都將以全主力陣容出戰,這意味著這些統計數據不會受到關鍵球員缺席的影響。 1x2賠率反映了這種優勢,穆罕默丹隊在主場獲勝的機率為63.1%,而平局的機率為21.2%,孟買城隊客場獲勝的機率僅為15.7%。我們的預期進球(xG)進一步證實了這一點,預計比賽總進球數為3.30個,其中穆罕默丹隊預計進球2.35個,孟買城隊僅為0.95個。模擬預測的最可能比分是穆罕默丹隊以2-0獲勝。 關於進球盤口,兩隊都進球(BTTS)的「是」的機率為56.4%,這表明儘管穆罕默丹隊預計將佔據主導地位,但孟買城隊仍有可能打入一個安慰性進球。大小球盤口也預示著一場相對高進球的比賽;超過1.5個進球的機率為85.6%,而超過2.5個進球的預測機率為65.1%。超過3.5個進球的機率仍高達42.2%。 考慮到亞洲讓球盤,穆罕默丹隊-0.5亞洲讓球盤的覆蓋率為68.4%,這與其直接勝率高度一致。投注穆罕默丹隊直接獲勝或-0.5亞洲讓球盤似乎是一個穩健的價值投注。此外,考慮到穆罕默丹隊的進攻預測,超過2.5個進球的盤口,其65.1%的可能性,也提供了另一個有吸引力的選擇。數據強烈支持穆罕默丹隊以多球優勢輕鬆獲勝。

Home Win: 63.1%, Draw: 21.2%, Away Win: 15.7%

Expected Goals: 3.3 (Home xG: 2.29, Away xG: 0.94)

Most Likely Score: 2-0

Over 2.5: 65.1%, BTTS: 56.4%

예측
Indian Super League
인도 슈퍼리그15 May 2026 • 14:00 UTC
Mohammedan
Mohammedan
VS시작 전
Mumbai City
Mumbai City원정

AI 경기 프리뷰

라인업 발표 전몬테카를로 시뮬레이션

승리 확률

Mohammedan63.1%
무승부21.2%
Mumbai Cit15.7%

가장 가능성 높은 스코어

2-0

예상 골수

3.3
Mohamm: 2.29Mumbai: 0.94

오버 2.5

65.1%

양팀 득점

56.4%

라인업 발표 전OddsFlow 분석

몬테카를로 시뮬레이션 데이터에 따르면, 모하메단이 뭄바이 시티와의 인도 슈퍼리그 경기에서 압도적으로 우세하며, 팀 전력에 상당한 차이가 있음을 보여줍니다. 모하메단은 63.1%의 승리 확률과 예상 득점 우위를 가지고 있어, 직접 승리의 강력한 후보입니다. 데이터는 또한 경기에서 2.5골 이상이 나올 가능성이 높다고 시사합니다.

전체 분석 읽기

사전 라인업 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션에 따르면, 모하메단은 뭄바이 시티와의 인도 슈퍼리그 경기에서 명백한 우세로 경기에 임합니다. xG 기반으로 산출된 모하메단의 팀 전력은 λ = 2.29로 강하며, 뭄바이 시티의 λ = 0.94보다 현저히 높아 양 팀 간의 상당한 성능 차이를 강조합니다. 양 팀 모두 완전한 전력이라고 보고되어, 이러한 통계적 통찰은 주요 결장에 의해 영향을 받지 않습니다. 1x2 확률은 이러한 지배력을 반영합니다. 모하메단이 홈 승리 확률 63.1%를 가지는 반면, 무승부 확률은 21.2%, 뭄바이 시티의 원정 승리 확률은 15.7%에 불과합니다. 우리의 예상 득점(xG)은 이를 더욱 강화하며, 경기 전체적으로 3.30골을 예상하고, 모하메단이 2.35골, 뭄바이 시티가 0.95골을 득점할 것으로 예상합니다. 시뮬레이션에 의해 확인된 가장 가능성이 높은 스코어는 모하메단의 2-0 승리입니다. 득점 시장과 관련하여, '양 팀 득점'(BTTS) 확률은 '예'가 56.4%로, 모하메단이 우세할 것으로 예상되지만 뭄바이 시티가 위로의 득점을 기록할 가능성도 있음을 시사합니다. 오버/언더 시장 또한 비교적 많은 득점이 예상되는 경기를 가리킵니다. 1.5골 이상은 85.6%의 확률을 가지며, 2.5골 이상은 65.1%의 확률로 예측됩니다. 3.5골 이상도 42.2%로 상당한 확률을 가집니다. 아시안 핸디캡 라인을 고려하면, 모하메단 -0.5 AH는 68.4%의 커버 확률을 가지며, 이는 직접 승리 확률과 강하게 일치합니다. 모하메단의 직접 승리 또는 -0.5 AH 승리에 베팅하는 것은 확실한 가치 베팅으로 보입니다. 또한, 2.5골 이상 시장은 모하메단의 공격적인 예측을 고려할 때 65.1%의 가능성으로 또 다른 매력적인 옵션을 제시합니다. 데이터는 모하메단이 여러 골을 넣으며 편안한 승리를 거둘 것을 강력히 지지합니다.

팀 비교

AI 분석

예상 승자
Mohammedan
xG
13.00
Mohammedan
xG
87.00
Mumbai City
승리 확률
63%
21%
16%
Mohammedan무승부Mumbai City
38%강도63%
57%공격력43%
42%수비력58%
13%포아송87%
0%상대 전적 강도100%
0%상대 전적 득점100%
Mohammedan
Mumbai City

선발 라인업

선발 XI & 포메이션

라인업 미발표

라인업은 일반적으로 경기 시작 1시간 전에 발표됩니다. 나중에 다시 확인해 주세요.

경기 이벤트

골, 카드 & 교체

아직 이벤트 없음

경기가 시작되면 여기에 이벤트가 표시됩니다.

라이브 통계

점유율, 슈팅, 코너킥 등

0점유율0
0총 슈팅0
0유효 슈팅0
0슈팅 빗나감0
0코너킥0
0파울0
0오프사이드0
0옐로카드0
0레드카드0
0선방0
0총 패스0
0패스 성공률0
0기대 골 (xG)0

아직 통계가 없습니다

경기가 시작되면 통계가 표시됩니다.

내 선택

Mohammedan vs Mumbai City

기록된 선택 없음

첫 선택을 추가하여 포지션 추적

Sign up to view AI Signals

Create a free account to access AI predictions, odds analysis, and signal history.

경기 전 배당률

MohammedanMohammedan
0-0
Mumbai CityMumbai City02:00 PM
배당률 데이터 없음

경기가 아직 시작되지 않았습니다

⚠️
이 예측은 AI에 의해 생성되었으며 정보 제공 목적으로만 사용해야 합니다. 책임감 있게 이용하세요. 18세 이상    •    이 예측은 AI에 의해 생성되었으며 정보 제공 목적으로만 사용해야 합니다. 책임감 있게 이용하세요. 18세 이상    •    이 예측은 AI에 의해 생성되었으며 정보 제공 목적으로만 사용해야 합니다. 책임감 있게 이용하세요. 18세 이상