AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

Marseille vs Rennes AI 預測Ligue 1 2026年5月17日星期日

賽事: Ligue 1

日期: 2026年5月17日星期日

開賽時間: 03:00 (GMT+8)

球場: Orange Vélodrome

最後更新: 2026-05-16T00:35:40.498Z

AI比賽分析摘要

OddsFlow AI預測2026年5月17日星期日Ligue 1的Marseille對陣Rennes比賽結果為Marseille Win (1)。 機器學習模型計算出主勝45%、平局45%、客勝10%的概率。 信心水準:中。分析基於近期狀態、歷史數據和實時賠率。

OddsFlow AI賽前預測

預測結果 (1X2)

AI預測: Marseille Win (1)

信心水準:

1X2勝率

  • 主勝 (1) - Marseille: 45%
  • 平局 (X): 45%
  • 客勝 (2) - Rennes: 10%

球隊實力分析

Marseille 實力: 37.0

Rennes 實力: 63.0

模型更新: 2026-05-12T23:01:15.689514+00:00

Join the Discussion

Discuss this match with the OddsFlow community. AI predictions, live commentary, and post-match analysis.

Marseille vs Rennes Match Thread

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Unsere Monte-Carlo-Simulation prognostiziert Rennes als Favoriten für dieses Ligue-1-Duell gegen Marseille, mit einer Wahrscheinlichkeit von 41,0% für einen Auswärtssieg gegenüber 33,4% für Marseille. Das Modell erwartet eine torreiche Begegnung mit einem wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnis von 1:2 und identifiziert eine signifikante Value Bet auf einen Auswärtssieg zu Quoten von 3,49.

Die Monte-Carlo-Simulation für dieses Ligue-1-Spiel zwischen Marseille und Rennes deutet darauf hin, dass Rennes trotz des Auswärtsspiels der statistische Favorit ist. Unser Modell weist Rennes eine höhere Offensivstärke (λ = 1,76) zu als Marseille (λ = 1,52). Die 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten spiegeln dies wider, mit einer 41,0%-igen Chance für einen Auswärtssieg, 33,4% für einen Heimsieg und 25,6% für ein Unentschieden. Das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis wird auf 1:2 geschätzt, was den knappen Vorteil von Rennes weiter unterstreicht. Die Simulation erwartet ein offenes und relativ torreiches Spiel mit insgesamt 3,35 erwarteten Toren (xG). Speziell wird erwartet, dass Rennes 1,79 Tore erzielt, etwas mehr als Marseilles 1,56. Die Wahrscheinlichkeit, dass beide Teams treffen (BTTS), ist mit 66,4% recht hoch, was auf defensive Anfälligkeiten oder offensive Stärke beider Seiten hindeutet. Bei den Torwetten hat 'Über 2,5 Tore' eine beachtliche Wahrscheinlichkeit von 64,8%, und 'Über 3,5 Tore' liegt bei 42,9%, was auf eine gute Chance für mehrere Tore hindeutet. Der asiatische Handicap-Markt bestätigt ebenfalls die Favoritenrolle von Rennes, wobei AH -0.5 Auswärts eine 66,6%ige Chance hat. Beide Teams werden voraussichtlich in Bestbesetzung antreten, sodass keine nennenswerten Spielerabwesenheiten in diese Prognosen einfließen. Entscheidend ist, dass unsere Analyse einen signifikanten Marktvorteil aufzeigt. Die Modellprognose für einen Auswärtssieg (41,0%) steht in starkem Kontrast zur impliziten Wahrscheinlichkeit des Marktes (28,8% bei Pinnacle-Quoten von 3,49). Dies führt zu einem erheblichen Value von +12,2% auf einen **AUSWÄRTSSIEG zu Quoten von 3,49**, was ihn zur besten Value Bet für diese Partie macht.

Our Monte Carlo simulation indicates Rennes is the favorite for this Ligue 1 clash against Marseille, with a 41.0% chance of an away win compared to Marseille's 33.4%. The model projects a high-scoring encounter with a most likely score of 1-2, and identifies a significant value bet on an Away win at odds of 3.49.

This Ligue 1 fixture between Marseille and Rennes, analyzed via Monte Carlo simulation, points towards Rennes as the statistically favored side despite playing away from home. Our model assigns Rennes a higher offensive strength (λ = 1.76) compared to Marseille (λ = 1.52). The 1x2 probabilities reflect this, with an Away win commanding 41.0% likelihood, a Home win at 33.4%, and a Draw at 25.6%. The Most Likely Scoreline is predicted to be 1-2, further reinforcing Rennes' narrow advantage. The simulation anticipates an open and relatively high-scoring match, projecting a total Expected Goals (xG) of 3.35. Specifically, Rennes is expected to score 1.79 goals, slightly more than Marseille's 1.56. The probability of Both Teams To Score (BTTS) is quite high at 66.4%, suggesting defensive vulnerabilities or attacking prowess from both sides. Regarding goal totals, the 'Over 2.5 goals' market has a substantial 64.8% probability, and 'Over 3.5 goals' stands at 42.9%, indicating a good chance for multiple goals. The Asian Handicap market also aligns with Rennes' favoritism, with AH -0.5 Away having a 66.6% chance. Both teams are expected to field full-strength lineups, meaning no significant player absences are factored into these projections. Crucially, our analysis identifies a significant market edge. The model's prediction for an Away win (41.0%) stands in stark contrast to the market's implied probability (28.8% at Pinnacle odds 3.49). This results in a substantial +12.2% value on an **AWAY win at odds of 3.49**, making it the best value bet for this fixture.

Nuestra simulación de Monte Carlo indica que el Rennes es el favorito para este choque de la Ligue 1 contra el Marsella, con un 41,0% de posibilidades de una victoria a domicilio frente al 33,4% del Marsella. El modelo proyecta un encuentro con muchos goles, con un resultado más probable de 1-2, e identifica una apuesta de valor significativa en una victoria a domicilio con cuotas de 3,49.

Este encuentro de la Ligue 1 entre Marsella y Rennes, analizado mediante simulación de Monte Carlo, apunta a que el Rennes es el equipo estadísticamente favorecido a pesar de jugar fuera de casa. Nuestro modelo asigna al Rennes una mayor fuerza ofensiva (λ = 1,76) en comparación con el Marsella (λ = 1,52). Las probabilidades 1x2 reflejan esto, con una victoria a domicilio que asciende al 41,0% de probabilidad, una victoria en casa al 33,4% y un empate al 25,6%. El marcador más probable se pronostica en 1-2, lo que refuerza aún más la estrecha ventaja del Rennes. La simulación anticipa un partido abierto y con relativamente muchos goles, proyectando un total de Goles Esperados (xG) de 3,35. Específicamente, se espera que el Rennes marque 1,79 goles, ligeramente más que los 1,56 del Marsella. La probabilidad de que Ambos Equipos Marque (BTTS) es bastante alta, del 66,4%, lo que sugiere vulnerabilidades defensivas o destreza ofensiva de ambos lados. En cuanto al total de goles, el mercado 'Más de 2,5 goles' tiene una probabilidad sustancial del 64,8%, y 'Más de 3,5 goles' se sitúa en el 42,9%, lo que indica una buena posibilidad de varios goles. El mercado de Hándicap Asiático también se alinea con el favoritismo del Rennes, con AH -0.5 Visitante teniendo un 66,6% de posibilidades. Se espera que ambos equipos presenten alineaciones completas, lo que significa que no se tienen en cuenta ausencias importantes de jugadores en estas proyecciones. Fundamentalmente, nuestro análisis identifica una ventaja significativa en el mercado. La predicción del modelo para una victoria a domicilio (41,0%) contrasta fuertemente con la probabilidad implícita del mercado (28,8% en cuotas de Pinnacle de 3,49). Esto da como resultado un valor sustancial del +12,2% en una **victoria A DOMICILIO con cuotas de 3,49**, lo que la convierte en la mejor apuesta de valor para este partido.

Notre simulation Monte Carlo indique que Rennes est le favori pour ce choc de Ligue 1 contre Marseille, avec une probabilité de 41,0% pour une victoire à l'extérieur contre 33,4% pour Marseille. Le modèle prévoit une rencontre riche en buts avec un score le plus probable de 1-2, et identifie une valeur significative sur une victoire à l'extérieur à une cote de 3,49.

Cette rencontre de Ligue 1 entre Marseille et Rennes, analysée via simulation Monte Carlo, désigne Rennes comme l'équipe statistiquement favorite malgré le fait de jouer à l'extérieur. Notre modèle attribue à Rennes une force offensive plus élevée (λ = 1,76) par rapport à Marseille (λ = 1,52). Les probabilités 1x2 reflètent cela, avec une victoire à l'extérieur ayant 41,0% de chances, une victoire à domicile 33,4%, et un match nul 25,6%. Le score le plus probable est prédit à 1-2, renforçant l'avantage de Rennes. La simulation anticipe un match ouvert et relativement riche en buts, projetant un total de buts attendus (xG) de 3,35. Plus précisément, Rennes devrait marquer 1,79 buts, légèrement plus que les 1,56 de Marseille. La probabilité que les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) est assez élevée à 66,4%, suggérant des vulnérabilités défensives ou une prouesse offensive des deux côtés. Concernant le total de buts, le marché 'Plus de 2,5 buts' a une probabilité substantielle de 64,8%, et 'Plus de 3,5 buts' est à 42,9%, indiquant une bonne chance pour plusieurs buts. Le marché du Handicap Asiatique s'aligne également avec le favoritisme de Rennes, avec AH -0.5 Extérieur ayant 66,6% de chances. Les deux équipes devraient aligner leurs compositions complètes, ce qui signifie qu'aucune absence significative de joueur n'est prise en compte dans ces projections. De manière cruciale, notre analyse identifie un avantage significatif sur le marché. La prédiction du modèle pour une victoire à l'extérieur (41,0%) contraste fortement avec la probabilité implicite du marché (28,8% à une cote Pinnacle de 3,49). Cela se traduit par une valeur substantielle de +12,2% sur une **victoire À L'EXTÉRIEUR à une cote de 3,49**, ce qui en fait le meilleur pari de valeur pour ce match.

Simulasi Monte Carlo kami menunjukkan Rennes adalah favorit untuk pertandingan Ligue 1 melawan Marseille ini, dengan peluang 41.0% untuk kemenangan tandang dibandingkan 33.4% untuk Marseille. Model ini memproyeksikan pertandingan dengan banyak gol dengan skor paling mungkin 1-2, dan mengidentifikasi taruhan nilai yang signifikan pada kemenangan tandang dengan odds 3.49.

Pertandingan Ligue 1 antara Marseille dan Rennes ini, yang dianalisis melalui simulasi Monte Carlo, menunjukkan Rennes sebagai tim yang secara statistik diunggulkan meskipun bermain tandang. Model kami menetapkan kekuatan ofensif yang lebih tinggi untuk Rennes (λ = 1.76) dibandingkan Marseille (λ = 1.52). Probabilitas 1x2 mencerminkan hal ini, dengan kemenangan tandang memiliki kemungkinan 41.0%, kemenangan kandang 33.4%, dan hasil imbang 25.6%. Skor Paling Mungkin diprediksi adalah 1-2, yang semakin memperkuat keunggulan tipis Rennes. Simulasi mengantisipasi pertandingan yang terbuka dan relatif banyak gol, memproyeksikan total Gol yang Diharapkan (xG) sebesar 3.35. Secara spesifik, Rennes diharapkan mencetak 1.79 gol, sedikit lebih banyak dari 1.56 gol Marseille. Probabilitas Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol (BTTS) cukup tinggi yaitu 66.4%, menunjukkan kerentanan pertahanan atau kehebatan menyerang dari kedua belah pihak. Mengenai total gol, pasar 'Over 2.5 goals' memiliki probabilitas substansial 64.8%, dan 'Over 3.5 goals' berada di 42.9%, menunjukkan peluang bagus untuk banyak gol. Pasar Asian Handicap juga selaras dengan dominasi Rennes, dengan AH -0.5 Away memiliki peluang 66.6%. Kedua tim diharapkan menurunkan susunan pemain kekuatan penuh, yang berarti tidak ada absen pemain signifikan yang diperhitungkan dalam proyeksi ini. Pentingnya, analisis kami mengidentifikasi keunggulan pasar yang signifikan. Prediksi model untuk kemenangan tandang (41.0%) sangat kontras dengan probabilitas tersirat pasar (28.8% pada odds Pinnacle 3.49). Ini menghasilkan nilai substansial +12.2% pada **kemenangan TANDANG dengan odds 3.49**, menjadikannya taruhan nilai terbaik untuk pertandingan ini.

モンテカルロシミュレーションによると、リーグ1のマルセイユ対レンヌ戦ではレンヌが有利とされており、アウェイでの勝利の可能性はマルセイユの33.4%に対し41.0%です。モデルは1-2という最も可能性の高いスコアで高得点の試合を予測しており、オッズ3.49でのアウェイ勝利に大きなバリューベットを見出しています。

マルセイユ対レンヌのリーグ1の試合をモンテカルロシミュレーションで分析した結果、レンヌがアウェイでの試合にもかかわらず統計的に有利な側であることが示されています。私たちのモデルは、マルセイユ(λ = 1.52)と比較してレンヌ(λ = 1.76)により高い攻撃力があると考えています。1x2の確率はこれを反映しており、アウェイ勝利が41.0%、ホーム勝利が33.4%、引き分けが25.6%となっています。最も可能性の高いスコアは1-2と予測されており、レンヌの僅かな優位性をさらに裏付けています。 シミュレーションは、オープンで比較的得点の多い試合を予測しており、合計期待ゴール数(xG)は3.35です。具体的には、レンヌは1.79ゴール、マルセイユは1.56ゴールを決めると予想されています。両チームが得点する(BTTS)確率は66.4%とかなり高く、両チームの守備の脆弱性または攻撃力の高さをうかがわせます。 総ゴール数については、「オーバー2.5ゴール」市場が64.8%とかなり高く、「オーバー3.5ゴール」も42.9%となっており、複数のゴールが期待されます。アジアンハンディキャップ市場もレンヌの優位性と一致しており、AH -0.5アウェイが66.6%の確率を持っています。両チームともフルメンバーで臨む予定であり、主要な選手不在はこれらの予測に考慮されていません。 特に重要なのは、私たちの分析が市場における大きな優位性を特定している点です。アウェイ勝利に対するモデルの予測(41.0%)は、市場の示唆する確率(ピナクルオッズ3.49で28.8%)と大きく異なります。これにより、**オッズ3.49でのアウェイ勝利**に+12.2%という実質的なバリューがあり、この試合における最高のバリューベットとなっています。

저희 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션에 따르면, 마르세유 대 렌느의 리그 1 경기에서 렌느가 원정 경기임에도 불구하고 승리 확률 41.0%로 우세합니다(마르세유 33.4%). 모델은 1-2라는 가장 유력한 스코어로 다득점 경기를 예상하며, 렌느의 원정 승리에 대한 오즈 3.49에 상당한 가치 베팅이 있음을 확인했습니다.

몬테카를로 시뮬레이션을 통해 분석된 마르세유와 렌느의 리그 1 경기는 렌느가 원정 경기임에도 불구하고 통계적으로 우세한 팀임을 시사합니다. 저희 모델은 마르세유(λ = 1.52)에 비해 렌느(λ = 1.76)에게 더 높은 공격력을 부여합니다. 1x2 확률은 이를 반영하여 원정 승리 확률 41.0%, 홈 승리 확률 33.4%, 무승부 확률 25.6%를 보여줍니다. 가장 유력한 스코어는 1-2로 예측되어 렌느의 근소한 우위를 더욱 뒷받침합니다. 시뮬레이션은 총 기대 득점(xG) 3.35골로 개방적이고 비교적 다득점 경기를 예상합니다. 구체적으로 렌느는 1.79골, 마르세유는 1.56골을 득점할 것으로 예상됩니다. 양 팀 득점(BTTS) 확률은 66.4%로 상당히 높아 양 팀의 수비 취약성 또는 공격력을 시사합니다. 총 득점과 관련하여 '오버 2.5골' 시장은 64.8%의 상당한 확률을 가지고 있으며, '오버 3.5골'은 42.9%로 여러 골이 나올 가능성이 높음을 나타냅니다. 아시안 핸디캡 시장 또한 렌느의 우세를 지지하며, AH -0.5 원정은 66.6%의 확률을 가집니다. 양 팀 모두 풀 스쿼드로 출전할 예정이므로, 중요한 선수 결장은 이러한 예측에 반영되지 않았습니다. 결정적으로, 저희 분석은 상당한 시장 우위를 식별했습니다. 원정 승리(41.0%)에 대한 모델의 예측은 시장의 내재된 확률(피나클 오즈 3.49에서 28.8%)과 현저하게 다릅니다. 이는 **오즈 3.49에서 원정 승리**에 +12.2%의 상당한 가치를 부여하며, 이 경기에 대한 최고의 가치 베팅이 됩니다.

Nossa simulação de Monte Carlo indica que o Rennes é o favorito para este confronto da Ligue 1 contra o Marseille, com 41,0% de chance de vitória fora de casa, em comparação com 33,4% para o Marseille. O modelo projeta um encontro com muitos gols, com um placar mais provável de 1-2, e identifica uma aposta de valor significativa em uma vitória fora de casa com odds de 3,49.

Este jogo da Ligue 1 entre Marseille e Rennes, analisado via simulação de Monte Carlo, aponta para o Rennes como o lado estatisticamente favorecido, apesar de jogar fora de casa. Nosso modelo atribui ao Rennes uma força ofensiva maior (λ = 1,76) em comparação com o Marseille (λ = 1,52). As probabilidades 1x2 refletem isso, com uma vitória fora de casa com 41,0% de probabilidade, uma vitória em casa com 33,4% e um empate com 25,6%. O placar mais provável é de 1-2, reforçando a ligeira vantagem do Rennes. A simulação antecipa uma partida aberta e relativamente com muitos gols, projetando um total de Gols Esperados (xG) de 3,35. Especificamente, espera-se que o Rennes marque 1,79 gols, ligeiramente mais do que os 1,56 do Marseille. A probabilidade de Ambas as Equipes Marcarem (BTTS) é bastante alta, em 66,4%, sugerindo vulnerabilidades defensivas ou proeza ofensiva de ambos os lados. Em relação ao total de gols, o mercado 'Acima de 2,5 gols' tem uma probabilidade substancial de 64,8%, e 'Acima de 3,5 gols' está em 42,9%, indicando uma boa chance para múltiplos gols. O mercado de Handicap Asiático também se alinha com o favoritismo do Rennes, com AH -0.5 Visitante tendo 66,6% de chance. Ambas as equipes devem entrar em campo com suas escalações completas, o que significa que nenhuma ausência significativa de jogadores é fatorada nessas projeções. Crucialmente, nossa análise identifica uma vantagem significativa no mercado. A previsão do modelo para uma vitória fora de casa (41,0%) contrasta fortemente com a probabilidade implícita do mercado (28,8% nas odds da Pinnacle de 3,49). Isso resulta em um valor substancial de +12,2% em uma **vitória FORA DE CASA com odds de 3,49**, tornando-a a melhor aposta de valor para este jogo.

我们的蒙特卡洛模拟数据显示,雷恩在对阵马赛的法甲联赛中处于优势地位,客场胜率达41.0%,而马赛主场胜率为33.4%。模型预测这将是一场高比分的比赛,最有可能的比分为1-2,并指出以3.49的赔率投注客队获胜具有显著的价值。

通过蒙特卡洛模拟分析,马赛与雷恩的这场法甲联赛,尽管雷恩客场作战,但统计上仍被视为更有优势的一方。我们的模型赋予雷恩更高的进攻强度(λ = 1.76),而马赛为(λ = 1.52)。1x2概率反映了这一点,客队获胜的几率为41.0%,主队获胜为33.4%,平局为25.6%。最有可能的比分预计为1-2,进一步证实了雷恩的微弱优势。 模拟预测这将是一场开放且相对高比分的比赛,总预期进球数(xG)为3.35。具体而言,雷恩预计将打入1.79个进球,略高于马赛的1.56个。两队都将进球(BTTS)的概率高达66.4%,这表明双方防守可能存在漏洞或进攻能力强劲。 关于总进球数,'大2.5球'的市场有64.8%的显著概率,而'大3.5球'则为42.9%,预示着有很大机会出现多个进球。亚洲让球盘市场也与雷恩的优势相符,AH -0.5客队有66.6%的几率。预计两队都将派出全主力阵容,这意味着这些预测中未考虑重要的球员缺席。 关键的是,我们的分析发现了一个显著的市场优势。模型对客队获胜的预测(41.0%)与市场隐含概率(在Pinnacle赔率3.49下为28.8%)形成鲜明对比。这使得以**3.49的赔率投注客队获胜**具有+12.2%的显著价值,使其成为本场比赛的最佳价值投注。

我們的蒙特卡洛模擬數據顯示,雷恩在對陣馬賽的法甲聯賽中處於優勢地位,客場勝率達41.0%,而馬賽主場勝率為33.4%。模型預測這將是一場高比分的比賽,最有可能的比分為1-2,並指出以3.49的賠率投注客隊獲勝具有顯著的價值。

透過蒙特卡洛模擬分析,馬賽與雷恩的這場法甲聯賽,儘管雷恩客場作戰,但統計上仍被視為更有優勢的一方。我們的模型賦予雷恩更高的進攻強度(λ = 1.76),而馬賽為(λ = 1.52)。1x2機率反映了這一點,客隊獲勝的機率為41.0%,主隊獲勝為33.4%,平局為25.6%。最有可能的比分預計為1-2,進一步證實了雷恩的微弱優勢。 模擬預測這將是一場開放且相對高比分的比賽,總預期進球數(xG)為3.35。具體而言,雷恩預計將打入1.79個進球,略高於馬賽的1.56個。兩隊都將進球(BTTS)的機率高達66.4%,這表明雙方防守可能存在漏洞或進攻能力強勁。 關於總進球數,'大2.5球'的市場有64.8%的顯著機率,而'大3.5球'則為42.9%,預示著有很大機會出現多個進球。亞洲讓球盤市場也與雷恩的優勢相符,AH -0.5客隊有66.6%的機率。預計兩隊都將派出全主力陣容,這意味著這些預測中未考慮重要的球員缺席。 關鍵的是,我們的分析發現了一個顯著的市場優勢。模型對客隊獲勝的預測(41.0%)與市場隱含機率(在Pinnacle賠率3.49下為28.8%)形成鮮明對比。這使得以**3.49的賠率投注客隊獲勝**具有+12.2%的顯著價值,使其成為本場比賽的最佳價值投注。

Home Win: 33.4%, Draw: 25.6%, Away Win: 41.0%

Expected Goals: 3.4 (Home xG: 1.52, Away xG: 1.76)

Most Likely Score: 1-2

Over 2.5: 64.8%, BTTS: 66.4%

預測
Ligue 1
法甲17 May 2026 • 19:00 UTC
Marseille
Marseille主隊
VS未開始
Rennes
Rennes客隊

AI比賽預覽

陣容公布前蒙特卡洛模擬

勝率

Marseille33.4%
平局25.6%
Rennes41.0%

最可能比分

1-2

預期進球

3.4
Marsei: 1.52Rennes: 1.76

大 2.5

64.8%

雙方進球

66.4%

市場優勢

edges0.0%
margin+5.1%
bestValue0.0%

陣容公布前OddsFlow 分析

我們的蒙特卡洛模擬數據顯示,雷恩在對陣馬賽的法甲聯賽中處於優勢地位,客場勝率達41.0%,而馬賽主場勝率為33.4%。模型預測這將是一場高比分的比賽,最有可能的比分為1-2,並指出以3.49的賠率投注客隊獲勝具有顯著的價值。

閱讀完整分析

透過蒙特卡洛模擬分析,馬賽與雷恩的這場法甲聯賽,儘管雷恩客場作戰,但統計上仍被視為更有優勢的一方。我們的模型賦予雷恩更高的進攻強度(λ = 1.76),而馬賽為(λ = 1.52)。1x2機率反映了這一點,客隊獲勝的機率為41.0%,主隊獲勝為33.4%,平局為25.6%。最有可能的比分預計為1-2,進一步證實了雷恩的微弱優勢。 模擬預測這將是一場開放且相對高比分的比賽,總預期進球數(xG)為3.35。具體而言,雷恩預計將打入1.79個進球,略高於馬賽的1.56個。兩隊都將進球(BTTS)的機率高達66.4%,這表明雙方防守可能存在漏洞或進攻能力強勁。 關於總進球數,'大2.5球'的市場有64.8%的顯著機率,而'大3.5球'則為42.9%,預示著有很大機會出現多個進球。亞洲讓球盤市場也與雷恩的優勢相符,AH -0.5客隊有66.6%的機率。預計兩隊都將派出全主力陣容,這意味著這些預測中未考慮重要的球員缺席。 關鍵的是,我們的分析發現了一個顯著的市場優勢。模型對客隊獲勝的預測(41.0%)與市場隱含機率(在Pinnacle賠率3.49下為28.8%)形成鮮明對比。這使得以**3.49的賠率投注客隊獲勝**具有+12.2%的顯著價值,使其成為本場比賽的最佳價值投注。

球隊對比

AI分析

預測勝者
Rennes
xG
62.00
Marseille
xG
38.00
Rennes
勝率
33%
26%
41%
Marseille平局Rennes
37%實力63%
31%進攻69%
50%防守50%
62%泊松38%
60%交鋒實力40%
60%交鋒進球40%
Marseille
Rennes

首發陣容

首發11人 & 陣型

陣容暫未公布

首發陣容通常在開球前1小時公布,請稍後再查看。

比賽事件

進球、紅黃牌與換人

暫無事件

比賽開始後事件將在此顯示。

即時統計

控球率、射門、角球等

0控球率0
0射門總數0
0射正0
0射偏0
0角球0
0犯規0
0越位0
0黃牌0
0紅牌0
0撲救0
0傳球總數0
0傳球成功率0
0預期進球 (xG)0

暫無統計

比賽開始後統計數據將在此顯示。

我的選擇

Marseille vs Rennes

尚無選擇記錄

添加您的首個選擇以追蹤倉位

Sign up to view AI Signals

Create a free account to access AI predictions, odds analysis, and signal history.

賽前賠率

MarseilleMarseille
0-0
RennesRennes07:00 PM
暫無賠率資料

比賽尚未開始

⚠️
這些預測由AI生成,僅供參考和娛樂。���理性使用。18+    •    這些預測由AI生成,僅供參考和娛樂。���理性使用。18+    •    這些預測由AI生成,僅供參考和娛樂。���理性使用。18+