EFL Trophy 2026 — il registro delle previsioni IA, giornata per giornata

Tutti i segnali di EFL Trophy nella stagione 2026, nell'ordine in cui si sono giocate le giornate.

ROI
−9.1%
Investito $44,353
Profitto
−$4,053
Vinte
46.1%
Segnali liquidati
1,004
Partita per partita
61
Handicap
−$2,356
1X2
−$743
O/U
−$954

Profitto cumulativo

2026-08-182026-10-13
Profitto
−$4k
Esito (1X2)
−$743
Handicap asiatico
−$2k
Over / under
−$954
Un punto per partita con segnale, in ordine di calcio d'inizio. Le tre linee di mercato sommate danno il totale.

Partita per partita

Vinta
336
33.5%
Mezza vinta
80
8.0%
Annullata
102
10.2%
Mezza persa
38
3.8%
Persa
448
44.6%

Come si è chiuso ogni segnale liquidato. Gli handicap a quarto di gol liquidano metà dell'importo, quindi mezza vinta e mezza persa si contano a parte anziché arrotondare.

Denaro reale ha seguito il segnale in 37 partite su 61 — $3,700 investiti, −$493. Ognuna apre la propria distinta di liquidazione con marca temporale.

Partita1X2HandicapO/UTotaleROIDenaro reale
  • Northampton0 - 3Brighton U21·+$124+$108+$231+93%—
    Handicap asiatico3 segnali · +$123.75
    MinBookmakerLatoLineaQuotaInvestitoPunteggio@SegnaleEsitoProfittoMotore
    25'HOME+1.50(H)1.88$500–2Vinta+$43.75
    35'HOME+1.50(H)1.80$500–2Vinta+$40.00
    35'HOME+1.50(H)1.80$500–2Vinta+$40.00
    Over / under2 segnali · +$107.50
    MinBookmakerLatoLineaQuotaInvestitoPunteggio@SegnaleEsitoProfittoMotore
    45'UNDER3.502.08$500–2Vinta+$53.75
    45'UNDER3.502.08$500–2Vinta+$53.75
    Totale (5 segnali)Investito: $250Profitto: +$231.25ROI: +92.5%

Il record, per dimensione

Per mercato

LiquidateRendimentoProfitto
Handicap asiatico745−7.3%−$2,356
Esito (1X2)141−11.9%−$743
Over / under118−16.2%−$954

Per motore

LiquidateRendimentoProfitto
HDP Sniper305−9.1%−$1,218
Active Trader300−9.4%−$1,266
Oddsflow Core Strategy265−11.9%−$1,391
Oddsflow Beta134−3.0%−$178

Quota presa

LiquidateRendimentoProfitto
<1.737−38.1%−$668
1.7–2.0482−10.0%−$2,145
2.0–2.5385−7.1%−$1,200
2.5+100−0.9%−$40

Minuto della puntata

LiquidateRendimentoProfitto
0–1565−35.4%−$1,027
15–45419−7.4%−$1,326
45–60282−9.2%−$1,160
60–75157+2.9%+$211
75+81−21.4%−$752
Giornata per giornata16
LiquidateVinteInvestitoRendimentoProfitto
14/66356.6%$2,858−1.7%−$47
14/610746.9%$4,343+11.4%+$493
24/68544.6%$3,554−6.1%−$219
23/63463.6%$1,429+10.3%+$147
35/65426.1%$2,507−34.8%−$871
34/66848.4%$2,988+0.6%+$19
44/65039.5%$2,294−22.5%−$516
42/62987.5%$1,343+44.0%+$591
53/64846.8%$2,249+7.2%+$161
54/67731.5%$3,478−43.4%−$1,508
64/64870.0%$2,315+28.4%+$657
64/68967.5%$3,617+25.7%+$931
74/64851.2%$2,243−14.4%−$324
74/66746.9%$2,866−9.3%−$267
84/66944.1%$3,305−21.0%−$694
84/6685.9%$2,964−87.9%−$2,606

Un tasso in grigio poggia su meno di 100 segnali liquidati: da leggere, non da usare per ordinare.

Domande frequenti

What does "settled" mean on this page?
A signal is settled once the match has finished and the outcome has been applied to it — amount in, return out, result recorded. Nothing on this page is a projection or an open position; every figure comes from signals that already resolved. Signals still running are counted separately as pending and are excluded from every rate.
Why are half-won and half-lost counted separately?
Quarter-ball Asian handicaps — lines like −0/0.5 or +1.5/2 — split the amount across two lines. When those two lines disagree, half settles and half is returned. Counting those as full wins or full losses would misstate the record in both directions, so they are kept as their own outcomes at their own weight.
Are the losing competitions included?
Yes, and they are listed with the rest. Competitions with a negative return show a negative return; competitions the models have never signalled are named and carry no figure at all rather than a zero. A record that only lists what went well is not a record.
How current are these figures?
The date above the heading is the last settlement the figures include. Results are applied as matches finish, so a competition that stopped playing keeps the date it stopped, while an active one moves daily.