Copa del Rey 2026 — il registro delle previsioni IA, giornata per giornata

Tutti i segnali di Copa del Rey nella stagione 2026, nell'ordine in cui si sono giocate le giornate.

ROI
+6.8%
Investito $17,883
Profitto
+$1,213
Vinte
50.0%
Segnali liquidati
259
Partita per partita
25
Handicap
−$682
O/U
+$1,673
1X2
+$223

Profitto cumulativo

2026-10-042026-10-29
Profitto
+$1k
Esito (1X2)
+$223
Handicap asiatico
−$682
Over / under
+$2k
Un punto per partita con segnale, in ordine di calcio d'inizio. Le tre linee di mercato sommate danno il totale.

Partita per partita

Vinta
97
37.5%
Mezza vinta
19
7.3%
Annullata
27
10.4%
Mezza persa
12
4.6%
Persa
104
40.2%

Come si è chiuso ogni segnale liquidato. Gli handicap a quarto di gol liquidano metà dell'importo, quindi mezza vinta e mezza persa si contano a parte anziché arrotondare.

Partita1X2HandicapO/UTotaleROIDenaro reale
  • Noja1 - 1Ribadesella CF+$188−$96−$397−$306−28%—
    Handicap asiatico8 segnali · −$96.25
    MinBookmakerLatoLineaQuotaInvestitoPunteggio@SegnaleEsitoProfittoMotore
    10'AWAY+0.75(A)1.80$500–1Mezza persa−$25.00
    14'AWAY+0.50(A)2.02$500–1Persa−$50.00
    35'AWAY+0.50(A)1.90$500–1Persa−$50.00
    35'AWAY+0.50(A)1.90$500–1Persa−$50.00
    42'AWAY+0.25(A)2.05$501–1Mezza vinta+$26.25
    42'AWAY+0.25(A)2.05$501–1Mezza vinta+$26.25
    42'AWAY+0.25(A)2.05$501–1Mezza vinta+$26.25
    81'AWAY0.00(A)2.67$351–1Annullata$0.00
    Over / under3 segnali · −$397.50
    MinBookmakerLatoLineaQuotaInvestitoPunteggio@SegnaleEsitoProfittoMotore
    40'UNDER2.502.02$500–1Vinta+$51.25
    40'UNDER2.502.02$500–1Vinta+$51.25
    62'OVER3.002.00$5001–1Persa−$500.00
    Esito (1X2)2 segnali · +$187.50
    MinBookmakerLatoLineaQuotaInvestitoPunteggio@SegnaleEsitoProfittoMotore
    42'DRAW—2.88$501–1Vinta+$93.75
    42'DRAW—2.88$501–1Vinta+$93.75
    Totale (13 segnali)Investito: $1085Profitto: −$306.25ROI: −28.2%

Il record, per dimensione

Per mercato

LiquidateRendimentoProfitto
Handicap asiatico198−6.9%−$682
Over / under38+24.3%+$1,673
Esito (1X2)23+19.4%+$223

Per motore

LiquidateRendimentoProfitto
Oddsflow Core Strategy95+16.2%+$1,552
HDP Sniper81−2.0%−$84
Active Trader81−3.7%−$152
Oddsflow Beta2−100.0%−$104

Quota presa

LiquidateRendimentoProfitto
<1.75−6.5%−$16
1.7–2.085−6.8%−$414
2.0–2.5146+13.6%+$1,425
2.5+23+19.7%+$218

Minuto della puntata

LiquidateRendimentoProfitto
0–1519+52.5%+$499
15–4590+11.0%+$495
45–6055−24.0%−$777
60–7564+10.2%+$791
75+31+14.6%+$206
Giornata per giornata2
LiquidateVinteInvestitoRendimentoProfitto
1/128-finals2/201868.8%$1,320−4.4%−$58
Round of 12823/5625945.3%$17,178+4.8%+$818

Un tasso in grigio poggia su meno di 100 segnali liquidati: da leggere, non da usare per ordinare.

Domande frequenti

What does "settled" mean on this page?
A signal is settled once the match has finished and the outcome has been applied to it — amount in, return out, result recorded. Nothing on this page is a projection or an open position; every figure comes from signals that already resolved. Signals still running are counted separately as pending and are excluded from every rate.
Why are half-won and half-lost counted separately?
Quarter-ball Asian handicaps — lines like −0/0.5 or +1.5/2 — split the amount across two lines. When those two lines disagree, half settles and half is returned. Counting those as full wins or full losses would misstate the record in both directions, so they are kept as their own outcomes at their own weight.
Are the losing competitions included?
Yes, and they are listed with the rest. Competitions with a negative return show a negative return; competitions the models have never signalled are named and carry no figure at all rather than a zero. A record that only lists what went well is not a record.
How current are these figures?
The date above the heading is the last settlement the figures include. Results are applied as matches finish, so a competition that stopped playing keeps the date it stopped, while an active one moves daily.