AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

ATK Mohun Bagan vs East Bengal II AI PredictionIndian Super League Sunday, 17 May 2026

Competition: Indian Super League

Date: Sunday, 17 May 2026

Kickoff Time: 22:00 (GMT+8)

Venue: Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan

Last Updated: 2026-05-15T17:28:44.079Z

AI Match Analysis Summary

OddsFlow AI predicts ATK Mohun Bagan Win (1) for this Indian Super League clash between ATK Mohun Bagan and East Bengal II on Sunday, 17 May 2026. Our ensemble machine learning model assigns a 45% probability to a home win, 45% to a draw, and 10% to an away victory. Confidence level: Medium. Analysis based on recent form, historical head-to-head data, team strength ratings, and real-time odds from major odds providers.

OddsFlow AI Pre-Match Prediction

Predicted Match Result (1X2)

AI Prediction: ATK Mohun Bagan Win (1)

Confidence Level: Medium

1X2 Win Probabilities

  • Home Win (1) - ATK Mohun Bagan: 45%
  • Draw (X): 45%
  • Away Win (2) - East Bengal II: 10%

Team Strength Analysis

ATK Mohun Bagan Strength: 45.0

East Bengal II Strength: 55.0

Model Last Updated: 2026-05-12T23:02:05.6481+00:00

Join the Discussion

Discuss this match with the OddsFlow community. AI predictions, live commentary, and post-match analysis.

ATK Mohun Bagan vs East Bengal II Match Thread

Disclaimer: OddsFlow.ai provides AI-powered sports analytics for informational and entertainment purposes only. We are not an odds provider and do not accept predictions. Use responsibly.

View our verified track record: Real Bet Results with PDF Verification

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Dieses Spiel wird voraussichtlich eine enge, torarme Angelegenheit, bei der ein Unentschieden mit 41,1% das wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis ist. Obwohl East Bengal II einen statistischen Vorteil hat, deuten die Daten stark auf "Unter 2,5 Tore" (86,7%) und "Beide Teams treffen: Nein" (78,7%) als die solidesten Wetten für diese Begegnung hin.

Die Monte-Carlo-Simulation für das Indian Super League-Duell zwischen ATK Mohun Bagan und East Bengal II deutet auf ein sehr vorsichtiges und defensiv ausgerichtetes Spiel hin. Obwohl ATK Mohun Bagan den Heimvorteil hat, ist East Bengal II mit einem λ von 0,74 statistisch stärker als ATK Mohun Bagan mit einem λ von 0,49. Der auffälligste Aspekt ist jedoch die hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit eines Unentschiedens von 41,1%, was es zum wahrscheinlichsten Einzelergebnis macht, gefolgt von einem Auswärtssieg für East Bengal II mit 36,4%. Ein Heimsieg ist mit 22,6% am unwahrscheinlichsten. Beide Teams werden voraussichtlich in Bestbesetzung antreten, sodass keine nennenswerten Spielerabsenzen die Prognosen beeinflussen. Die Toraussichten für dieses Spiel sind außergewöhnlich gering. Die gesamten erwarteten Tore (xG) betragen lediglich 1,25, wobei ATK Mohun Bagan voraussichtlich 0,49 Tore und East Bengal II 0,75 Tore erzielen wird. Dies führt direkt dazu, dass das "Wahrscheinlichste Ergebnis" ein 0:0 ist, was stark auf ein Patt hindeutet. Darüber hinaus weist der Markt "Beide Teams treffen (BTTS)" eine sehr geringe "Ja"-Wahrscheinlichkeit von nur 21,3% auf, was bedeutet, dass eine 78,7%ige Chance besteht, dass mindestens eine Mannschaft kein Tor erzielt. Diese torarmen Prognosen werden durch den Over/Under-Markt stark unterstützt. Das "Unter 2,5 Tore" hat eine überwältigende Wahrscheinlichkeit von 86,7%, was darauf hindeutet, dass drei oder mehr Tore höchst unwahrscheinlich sind. Sogar "Unter 1,5 Tore" wird mit 63,6% favorisiert. Die Daten deuten auf ein Spiel hin, bei dem Tore Mangelware sein werden. Betrachtet man die Asian Handicap-Märkte, so wird East Bengal II stark favorisiert, eine Niederlage zu vermeiden, wobei "East Bengal II +0 AH" (Draw No Bet) eine 79,3%ige Erfolgswahrscheinlichkeit aufweist (was bedeutet, dass East Bengal II gewinnt oder unentschieden spielt). Ähnlich hat "ATK Mohun Bagan +0,5 AH" (ATK Mohun Bagan gewinnt oder unentschieden spielt) eine 63,1%ige Wahrscheinlichkeit, was die Wahrscheinlichkeit eines engen Wettbewerbs unterstreicht, bei dem ATK Mohun Bagan voraussichtlich nicht mit einem signifikanten Vorsprung verlieren wird. Zusammenfassend lässt sich für Wettende festhalten, dass die sichersten Wetten "Unter 2,5 Tore" mit 86,7% und "Beide Teams treffen: Nein" mit 78,7% zu sein scheinen. Für diejenigen, die höhere Quoten suchen, stellt eine direkte "Unentschieden"-Wette mit 41,1% das wahrscheinlichste Einzelergebnis dar. East Bengal II gewinnt oder unentschieden spielt (DNB) bietet ebenfalls eine hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit von 79,3% für diejenigen, die einen etwas anderen Markt suchen.

This match is predicted to be a tight, low-scoring affair where a draw is the most probable outcome at 41.1%. While East Bengal II holds a statistical edge, the data heavily favors an "Under 2.5 Goals" market (86.7%) and "Both Teams To Score: No" (78.7%) as the most robust bets for this encounter.

The Monte Carlo simulation for the Indian Super League clash between ATK Mohun Bagan and East Bengal II points towards a highly cautious and defensively oriented game. Despite ATK Mohun Bagan having the home advantage, East Bengal II is statistically stronger with a λ of 0.74 compared to ATK Mohun Bagan's λ of 0.49. However, the most striking aspect is the high probability of a draw, standing at 41.1%, making it the most likely single outcome, followed by an away win for East Bengal II at 36.4%, with a home win being the least likely at 22.6%. Both teams are expected to field full-strength lineups, so there are no significant player absences influencing the predictions. The scoring outlook for this match is exceptionally low. The total Expected Goals (xG) is a mere 1.25, with ATK Mohun Bagan projected to score 0.49 goals and East Bengal II 0.75 goals. This translates directly into the "Most Likely Score" being 0-0, which is highly indicative of a stalemate. Furthermore, the "Both Teams To Score (BTTS)" market sees a very low "Yes" probability at just 21.3%, meaning there's a 78.7% chance that at least one team will fail to score. These low-scoring predictions are strongly supported by the Over/Under market. The "Under 2.5 Goals" has an overwhelming probability of 86.7%, suggesting that three or more goals are highly improbable. Even "Under 1.5 Goals" is favored at 63.6%. The data points to a match where goals will be at a premium. Considering the Asian Handicap markets, East Bengal II is strongly favored to avoid defeat, with "East Bengal II +0 AH" (Draw No Bet) showing a 79.3% chance of success (meaning East Bengal II wins or draws). Similarly, "ATK Mohun Bagan +0.5 AH" (ATK Mohun Bagan win or draw) has a 63.1% probability, reinforcing the likelihood of a tight contest where ATK Mohun Bagan is not expected to lose by a significant margin, if at all. In conclusion, for punters, the safest bets appear to be "Under 2.5 Goals" at 86.7% and "Both Teams To Score: No" at 78.7%. For those seeking higher odds, a direct "Draw" bet at 41.1% represents the most likely single outcome. East Bengal II to win or draw (DNB) also offers a strong probability at 79.3% for those looking for a slightly different market.

Este partido se pronostica como un encuentro reñido y con pocos goles, donde el empate es el resultado más probable con un 41.1%. Aunque East Bengal II tiene una ventaja estadística, los datos favorecen fuertemente el mercado de "Menos de 2.5 Goles" (86.7%) y "Ambos Equipos Anotan: No" (78.7%) como las apuestas más sólidas para este enfrentamiento.

La simulación de Monte Carlo para el choque de la Indian Super League entre ATK Mohun Bagan y East Bengal II apunta a un juego muy cauteloso y orientado defensivamente. A pesar de que ATK Mohun Bagan tiene la ventaja de jugar en casa, East Bengal II es estadísticamente más fuerte con un λ de 0.74 en comparación con el λ de 0.49 de ATK Mohun Bagan. Sin embargo, el aspecto más llamativo es la alta probabilidad de un empate, que se sitúa en el 41.1%, convirtiéndolo en el resultado único más probable, seguido de una victoria a domicilio para East Bengal II con un 36.4%, siendo la victoria local la menos probable con un 22.6%. Se espera que ambos equipos presenten sus alineaciones de máxima fuerza, por lo que no hay ausencias significativas de jugadores que influyan en las predicciones. El panorama goleador para este partido es excepcionalmente bajo. El total de Goles Esperados (xG) es de apenas 1.25, con ATK Mohun Bagan proyectado para anotar 0.49 goles y East Bengal II 0.75 goles. Esto se traduce directamente en que el "Resultado Más Probable" sea un 0-0, lo que es altamente indicativo de un empate sin goles. Además, el mercado de "Ambos Equipos Anotan (BTTS)" muestra una probabilidad muy baja de "Sí" con solo un 21.3%, lo que significa que hay un 78.7% de posibilidades de que al menos un equipo no logre marcar. Estas predicciones de pocos goles están fuertemente respaldadas por el mercado de Over/Under. El "Menos de 2.5 Goles" tiene una probabilidad abrumadora del 86.7%, lo que sugiere que tres o más goles son altamente improbables. Incluso el "Menos de 1.5 Goles" es favorecido con un 63.6%. Los datos apuntan a un partido en el que los goles serán escasos. Considerando los mercados de Hándicap Asiático, East Bengal II es fuertemente favorecido para evitar la derrota, con "East Bengal II +0 AH" (Empate No Apuesta) mostrando un 79.3% de posibilidades de éxito (lo que significa que East Bengal II gana o empata). De manera similar, "ATK Mohun Bagan +0.5 AH" (ATK Mohun Bagan gana o empata) tiene una probabilidad del 63.1%, lo que refuerza la probabilidad de un encuentro reñido en el que no se espera que ATK Mohun Bagan pierda por un margen significativo, si es que pierde. En conclusión, para los apostadores, las apuestas más seguras parecen ser "Menos de 2.5 Goles" con un 86.7% y "Ambos Equipos Anotan: No" con un 78.7%. Para aquellos que buscan cuotas más altas, una apuesta directa al "Empate" con un 41.1% representa el resultado único más probable. East Bengal II gana o empata (DNB) también ofrece una fuerte probabilidad del 79.3% para aquellos que buscan un mercado ligeramente diferente.

Ce match est prévu comme une rencontre serrée et à faible score, où un match nul est le résultat le plus probable avec 41,1%. Bien qu'East Bengal II ait un avantage statistique, les données favorisent fortement le marché "Moins de 2,5 Buts" (86,7%) et "Les deux équipes marquent : Non" (78,7%) comme les paris les plus solides pour cette confrontation.

La simulation de Monte Carlo pour le choc de l'Indian Super League entre ATK Mohun Bagan et East Bengal II indique un match très prudent et défensif. Malgré l'avantage de jouer à domicile pour ATK Mohun Bagan, East Bengal II est statistiquement plus fort avec un λ de 0,74 contre un λ de 0,49 pour ATK Mohun Bagan. Cependant, l'aspect le plus frappant est la forte probabilité d'un match nul, s'élevant à 41,1%, ce qui en fait le résultat unique le plus probable, suivi d'une victoire à l'extérieur pour East Bengal II à 36,4%, une victoire à domicile étant la moins probable à 22,6%. Les deux équipes devraient aligner leurs compositions complètes, il n'y a donc pas d'absences de joueurs significatives influençant les prévisions. Les perspectives de score pour ce match sont exceptionnellement faibles. Le total des buts attendus (xG) n'est que de 1,25, avec ATK Mohun Bagan projeté pour marquer 0,49 but et East Bengal II 0,75 but. Cela se traduit directement par le "Score le plus probable" étant un 0-0, ce qui est fortement indicatif d'une impasse. De plus, le marché "Les deux équipes marquent (BTTS)" affiche une très faible probabilité de "Oui" à seulement 21,3%, ce qui signifie qu'il y a 78,7% de chances qu'au moins une équipe ne marque pas. Ces prévisions de faible score sont fortement soutenues par le marché Over/Under. Le "Moins de 2,5 Buts" a une probabilité écrasante de 86,7%, suggérant que trois buts ou plus sont hautement improbables. Même le "Moins de 1,5 Buts" est favorisé à 63,6%. Les données indiquent un match où les buts seront rares. En ce qui concerne les marchés de Handicap Asiatique, East Bengal II est fortement favorisé pour éviter la défaite, avec "East Bengal II +0 AH" (Remboursement si match nul) affichant 79,3% de chances de succès (ce qui signifie qu'East Bengal II gagne ou fait match nul). De même, "ATK Mohun Bagan +0,5 AH" (ATK Mohun Bagan gagne ou fait match nul) a une probabilité de 63,1%, renforçant la probabilité d'un match serré où ATK Mohun Bagan ne devrait pas perdre par une marge significative, voire pas du tout. En conclusion, pour les parieurs, les paris les plus sûrs semblent être "Moins de 2,5 Buts" à 86,7% et "Les deux équipes marquent : Non" à 78,7%. Pour ceux qui recherchent des cotes plus élevées, un pari direct sur le "Match nul" à 41,1% représente le résultat unique le plus probable. East Bengal II gagne ou fait match nul (Remboursement si match nul) offre également une forte probabilité de 79,3% pour ceux qui recherchent un marché légèrement différent.

Pertandingan ini diprediksi akan menjadi laga yang ketat dan minim gol, di mana hasil imbang adalah hasil yang paling mungkin dengan probabilitas 41,1%. Meskipun East Bengal II memiliki keunggulan statistik, data sangat mendukung pasar "Di Bawah 2.5 Gol" (86,7%) dan "Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol: Tidak" (78,7%) sebagai taruhan paling kuat untuk pertemuan ini.

Simulasi Monte Carlo untuk laga Indian Super League antara ATK Mohun Bagan dan East Bengal II menunjukkan pertandingan yang sangat hati-hati dan berorientasi defensif. Meskipun ATK Mohun Bagan memiliki keuntungan sebagai tuan rumah, East Bengal II secara statistik lebih kuat dengan λ sebesar 0,74 dibandingkan dengan λ ATK Mohun Bagan sebesar 0,49. Namun, aspek yang paling mencolok adalah probabilitas tinggi untuk hasil imbang, mencapai 41,1%, menjadikannya hasil tunggal yang paling mungkin, diikuti oleh kemenangan tandang untuk East Bengal II sebesar 36,4%, dengan kemenangan kandang menjadi yang paling kecil kemungkinannya sebesar 22,6%. Kedua tim diperkirakan akan menurunkan kekuatan penuh, sehingga tidak ada absen pemain signifikan yang memengaruhi prediksi. Prospek pencetakan gol untuk pertandingan ini sangat rendah. Total Gol yang Diharapkan (xG) hanya 1,25, dengan ATK Mohun Bagan diproyeksikan mencetak 0,49 gol dan East Bengal II 0,75 gol. Ini secara langsung menghasilkan "Skor Paling Mungkin" adalah 0-0, yang sangat mengindikasikan kebuntuan. Selanjutnya, pasar "Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol (BTTS)" menunjukkan probabilitas "Ya" yang sangat rendah hanya 21,3%, yang berarti ada peluang 78,7% bahwa setidaknya satu tim tidak akan mencetak gol. Prediksi skor rendah ini sangat didukung oleh pasar Over/Under. "Di Bawah 2.5 Gol" memiliki probabilitas yang sangat tinggi sebesar 86,7%, menunjukkan bahwa tiga gol atau lebih sangat tidak mungkin terjadi. Bahkan "Di Bawah 1.5 Gol" lebih diunggulkan dengan 63,6%. Data menunjukkan pertandingan di mana gol akan menjadi sangat langka. Mempertimbangkan pasar Asian Handicap, East Bengal II sangat diunggulkan untuk menghindari kekalahan, dengan "East Bengal II +0 AH" (Seri Tidak Ada Taruhan) menunjukkan peluang sukses 79,3% (yang berarti East Bengal II menang atau seri). Demikian pula, "ATK Mohun Bagan +0.5 AH" (ATK Mohun Bagan menang atau seri) memiliki probabilitas 63,1%, memperkuat kemungkinan pertandingan ketat di mana ATK Mohun Bagan tidak diharapkan kalah dengan selisih yang signifikan, jika kalah sama sekali. Sebagai kesimpulan, bagi para petaruh, taruhan teraman tampaknya adalah "Di Bawah 2.5 Gol" dengan 86,7% dan "Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol: Tidak" dengan 78,7%. Bagi mereka yang mencari peluang lebih tinggi, taruhan langsung pada "Seri" dengan 41,1% mewakili hasil tunggal yang paling mungkin. East Bengal II untuk menang atau seri (DNB) juga menawarkan probabilitas kuat sebesar 79,3% bagi mereka yang mencari pasar yang sedikit berbeda.

この試合は、引き分けが41.1%で最も可能性の高い結果となる、接戦でロースコアな展開が予測されます。East Bengal IIが統計的に優位に立っているものの、データは「アンダー2.5ゴール」(86.7%)と「両チーム得点:なし」(78.7%)がこの試合で最も堅実なベットであることを強く示唆しています。

ATKモフン・バガン対イーストベンガルIIのインディアン・スーパーリーグの試合におけるモンテカルロシミュレーションは、非常に慎重で守備的なゲーム展開を示唆しています。ATKモフン・バガンがホームアドバンテージを持っているにもかかわらず、East Bengal IIはλ値が0.74と、ATKモフン・バガンのλ値0.49と比較して統計的に優位です。しかし、最も顕著な点は、引き分けの可能性が41.1%と高く、これが単一の結果として最も可能性が高いことです。次いでEast Bengal IIのアウェイ勝利が36.4%で続き、ホーム勝利は22.6%と最も可能性が低いです。両チームともフルメンバーで臨むと予想されており、予測に影響を与えるような重要な選手の欠場はありません。 この試合の得点見通しは非常に低いです。合計期待ゴール数(xG)はわずか1.25で、ATKモフン・バガンは0.49ゴール、East Bengal IIは0.75ゴールを挙げると予測されています。これは直接的に「最も可能性の高いスコア」が0-0であることを意味しており、膠着状態を強く示唆しています。さらに、「両チーム得点(BTTS)」市場では、「はい」の確率がわずか21.3%と非常に低く、少なくともどちらか一方のチームが得点しない可能性が78.7%あることを意味します。 これらのロースコアの予測は、オーバー/アンダー市場によって強く裏付けられています。「アンダー2.5ゴール」は86.7%という圧倒的な確率を示しており、3ゴール以上は非常に起こりにくいことを示唆しています。「アンダー1.5ゴール」でさえ63.6%と有利です。データは、ゴールが非常に貴重な試合になることを示唆しています。 アジアンハンディキャップ市場を考慮すると、East Bengal IIは敗北を避ける可能性が非常に高く、「East Bengal II +0 AH」(ドローノーベット)は79.3%の成功率を示しています(East Bengal IIが勝利または引き分けを意味します)。同様に、「ATKモフン・バガン +0.5 AH」(ATKモフン・バガンが勝利または引き分け)は63.1%の確率があり、ATKモフン・バガンが大幅な差で負けるとは予想されない、あるいは全く負けないであろうという接戦の可能性を強固にしています。 結論として、ベッターにとって最も安全な賭けは「アンダー2.5ゴール」の86.7%と「両チーム得点:なし」の78.7%であると思われます。より高いオッズを求める方には、直接の「引き分け」ベットが41.1%で最も可能性の高い単一結果となります。East Bengal IIの勝利または引き分け(DNB)も、少し異なる市場を求める方には79.3%という強い確率を提供します。

이 경기는 41.1%의 확률로 무승부가 가장 유력한, 팽팽하고 저득점 경기가 될 것으로 예측됩니다. East Bengal II가 통계적으로 우세하지만, 데이터는 "2.5골 미만"(86.7%)과 "양 팀 득점: 없음"(78.7%)이 이 대결에서 가장 확실한 베팅임을 강력히 시사합니다.

ATK Mohun Bagan과 East Bengal II 간의 인도 슈퍼리그 경기에 대한 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션은 매우 신중하고 수비 지향적인 경기를 예측합니다. ATK Mohun Bagan이 홈 이점을 가지고 있음에도 불구하고, East Bengal II는 λ 0.74로 ATK Mohun Bagan의 λ 0.49보다 통계적으로 강합니다. 그러나 가장 눈에 띄는 점은 무승부의 높은 확률로, 41.1%를 기록하며 가장 유력한 단일 결과입니다. 이어서 East Bengal II의 원정 승리가 36.4%이며, 홈 승리는 22.6%로 가장 낮습니다. 양 팀 모두 완전한 전력으로 출전할 것으로 예상되므로, 예측에 영향을 미칠 만한 주요 선수 결장은 없습니다. 이 경기의 득점 전망은 매우 낮습니다. 총 기대 득점(xG)은 겨우 1.25이며, ATK Mohun Bagan은 0.49골, East Bengal II는 0.75골을 기록할 것으로 예상됩니다. 이는 "가장 가능성 있는 점수"가 0-0임을 직접적으로 의미하며, 교착 상태를 강하게 시사합니다. 또한, "양 팀 득점(BTTS)" 시장에서는 "예" 확률이 단 21.3%로 매우 낮으며, 이는 적어도 한 팀이 득점에 실패할 확률이 78.7%임을 의미합니다. 이러한 저득점 예측은 오버/언더 시장에서 강력하게 뒷받침됩니다. "2.5골 미만"은 86.7%라는 압도적인 확률을 가지고 있으며, 이는 3골 이상이 나올 가능성이 매우 낮음을 시사합니다. 심지어 "1.5골 미만"도 63.6%로 유리하게 예측됩니다. 데이터는 득점이 매우 귀한 경기가 될 것임을 시사합니다. 아시안 핸디캡 시장을 고려할 때, East Bengal II는 패배를 피할 가능성이 매우 높습니다. "East Bengal II +0 AH" (무승부 시 베팅 환불)는 79.3%의 성공 확률을 보여줍니다(East Bengal II가 승리하거나 무승부임을 의미합니다). 유사하게, "ATK Mohun Bagan +0.5 AH" (ATK Mohun Bagan이 승리하거나 무승부)는 63.1%의 확률을 가지며, ATK Mohun Bagan이 큰 점수 차로 패배할 것으로 예상되지 않는, 팽팽한 대결의 가능성을 강화합니다. 결론적으로, 베터들에게 가장 안전한 베팅은 86.7%의 "2.5골 미만"과 78.7%의 "양 팀 득점: 없음"으로 보입니다. 더 높은 배당률을 찾는 사람들에게는 41.1%의 직접적인 "무승부" 베팅이 가장 가능성 있는 단일 결과입니다. East Bengal II의 승리 또는 무승부(DNB)도 약간 다른 시장을 찾는 사람들에게 79.3%의 강력한 확률을 제공합니다.

Este jogo está previsto para ser um confronto apertado e com poucos golos, onde o empate é o resultado mais provável, com 41,1%. Embora o East Bengal II tenha uma vantagem estatística, os dados favorecem fortemente o mercado de "Menos de 2,5 Golos" (86,7%) e "Ambas as Equipas Marcam: Não" (78,7%) como as apostas mais robustas para este encontro.

A simulação de Monte Carlo para o confronto da Indian Super League entre ATK Mohun Bagan e East Bengal II aponta para um jogo altamente cauteloso e com orientação defensiva. Apesar de o ATK Mohun Bagan ter a vantagem de jogar em casa, o East Bengal II é estatisticamente mais forte, com um λ de 0,74 em comparação com o λ de 0,49 do ATK Mohun Bagan. No entanto, o aspeto mais marcante é a alta probabilidade de um empate, situando-se em 41,1%, tornando-o o resultado único mais provável, seguido por uma vitória fora do East Bengal II com 36,4%, sendo a vitória em casa a menos provável, com 22,6%. Ambas as equipas deverão alinhar com a força máxima, pelo que não há ausências significativas de jogadores que influenciem as previsões. As perspetivas de golos para este jogo são excecionalmente baixas. O total de Golos Esperados (xG) é de apenas 1,25, com o ATK Mohun Bagan projetado para marcar 0,49 golos e o East Bengal II 0,75 golos. Isso traduz-se diretamente no "Resultado Mais Provável" ser um 0-0, o que é altamente indicativo de um impasse. Além disso, o mercado "Ambas as Equipas Marcam (BTTS)" apresenta uma probabilidade muito baixa de "Sim", de apenas 21,3%, o que significa que há 78,7% de hipóteses de pelo menos uma equipa não conseguir marcar. Estas previsões de poucos golos são fortemente apoiadas pelo mercado de Over/Under. O "Menos de 2,5 Golos" tem uma probabilidade avassaladora de 86,7%, sugerindo que três ou mais golos são altamente improváveis. Mesmo o "Menos de 1,5 Golos" é favorecido com 63,6%. Os dados apontam para um jogo onde os golos serão escassos. Considerando os mercados de Handicap Asiático, o East Bengal II é fortemente favorito para evitar a derrota, com "East Bengal II +0 AH" (Empate Anula Aposta) mostrando 79,3% de hipóteses de sucesso (o que significa que o East Bengal II vence ou empata). Da mesma forma, "ATK Mohun Bagan +0.5 AH" (ATK Mohun Bagan vence ou empata) tem uma probabilidade de 63,1%, reforçando a probabilidade de um confronto apertado onde o ATK Mohun Bagan não deverá perder por uma margem significativa, se perder. Em conclusão, para os apostadores, as apostas mais seguras parecem ser "Menos de 2,5 Golos" com 86,7% e "Ambas as Equipas Marcam: Não" com 78,7%. Para aqueles que procuram odds mais altas, uma aposta direta no "Empate" com 41,1% representa o resultado único mais provável. O East Bengal II para vencer ou empatar (DNB) também oferece uma forte probabilidade de 79,3% para quem procura um mercado ligeiramente diferente.

本场比赛预计将是一场胶着、低进球数的对决,平局是最可能的结果,概率为41.1%。尽管东孟加拉邦二队在统计上占据优势,但数据显示“小2.5球”(86.7%)和“两队都进球:否”(78.7%)是本场比赛中最稳健的投注选择。

ATK莫亨巴甘与东孟加拉邦二队之间进行的印度超级联赛,其蒙特卡洛模拟数据显示,这将是一场高度谨慎和防守型的比赛。尽管ATK莫亨巴甘拥有主场优势,但东孟加拉邦二队的统计实力更强,其λ值为0.74,而ATK莫亨巴甘的λ值为0.49。然而,最引人注目的是平局的高概率,达到41.1%,使其成为最有可能的单一结果。紧随其后的是东孟加拉邦二队的客场胜利,概率为36.4%,而主队胜利的概率最低,为22.6%。两支球队预计都将派出全主力阵容,因此没有重要的球员缺席影响预测。 本场比赛的进球前景异常低迷。总预期进球数(xG)仅为1.25,其中ATK莫亨巴甘预计进0.49球,东孟加拉邦二队预计进0.75球。这直接导致“最可能比分”为0-0,这强烈预示着一场僵局。此外,“两队都进球(BTTS)”市场中,“是”的概率非常低,仅为21.3%,这意味着至少有一支球队无法进球的概率高达78.7%。 这些低进球数的预测得到了大小盘市场的有力支持。“小2.5球”的概率高达86.7%,表明打入三球或更多进球的可能性极低。即使是“小1.5球”,其概率也达到63.6%。数据显示,这场比赛的进球将非常稀少。 考虑到亚洲盘口市场,东孟加拉邦二队极有可能避免失利,“东孟加拉邦二队+0亚洲盘”(平局退款)显示其成功率为79.3%(这意味着东孟加拉邦二队获胜或平局)。同样,“ATK莫亨巴甘+0.5亚洲盘”(ATK莫亨巴甘获胜或平局)的概率为63.1%,这进一步证实了比赛将非常胶着,ATK莫亨巴甘预计不会以太大比分落败,甚至不会输。 总而言之,对于投注者来说,最安全的投注似乎是“小2.5球”(86.7%)和“两队都进球:否”(78.7%)。对于追求更高赔率的玩家,直接投注“平局”(41.1%)是单场比赛中最有可能的结果。东孟加拉邦二队胜或平(DNB)也为寻求略有不同市场的玩家提供了79.3%的强大概率。

本場比賽預計將是一場膠著、低進球數的對決,平局是最可能的结果,機率為41.1%。儘管東孟加拉邦二隊在統計上佔據優勢,但數據顯示「小2.5球」(86.7%)和「兩隊都進球:否」(78.7%)是本場比賽中最穩健的投注選擇。

ATK莫亨巴甘與東孟加拉邦二隊之間進行的印度超級聯賽,其蒙特卡洛模擬數據顯示,這將是一場高度謹慎和防守型的比賽。儘管ATK莫亨巴甘擁有主場優勢,但東孟加拉邦二隊的統計實力更強,其λ值為0.74,而ATK莫亨巴甘的λ值為0.49。然而,最引人注目的是平局的高機率,達到41.1%,使其成為最有可能的單一結果。緊隨其後的是東孟加拉邦二隊的客場勝利,機率為36.4%,而主隊勝利的機率最低,為22.6%。兩支球隊預計都將派出全主力陣容,因此沒有重要的球員缺席影響預測。 本場比賽的進球前景異常低迷。總預期進球數(xG)僅為1.25,其中ATK莫亨巴甘預計進0.49球,東孟加拉邦二隊預計進0.75球。這直接導致「最可能比分」為0-0,這強烈預示著一場僵局。此外,「兩隊都進球(BTTS)」市場中,「是」的機率非常低,僅為21.3%,這意味著至少有一支球隊無法進球的機率高達78.7%。 這些低進球數的預測得到了大小盤市場的有力支持。「小2.5球」的機率高達86.7%,表明打入三球或更多進球的可能性極低。即使是「小1.5球」,其機率也達到63.6%。數據顯示,這場比賽的進球將非常稀少。 考慮到亞洲讓球盤口市場,東孟加拉邦二隊極有可能避免失利,「東孟加拉邦二隊+0亞洲讓球盤」(平局退款)顯示其成功率為79.3%(這意味著東孟加拉邦二隊獲勝或平局)。同樣,「ATK莫亨巴甘+0.5亞洲讓球盤」(ATK莫亨巴甘獲勝或平局)的機率為63.1%,這進一步證實了比賽將非常膠著,ATK莫亨巴甘預計不會以太大比分落敗,甚至不會輸。 總而言之,對於投注者來說,最安全的投注似乎是「小2.5球」(86.7%)和「兩隊都進球:否」(78.7%)。對於追求更高賠率的玩家,直接投注「平局」(41.1%)是單場比賽中最有可能的結果。東孟加拉邦二隊勝或平(DNB)也為尋求略有不同市場的玩家提供了79.3%的強大機率。

Home Win: 22.6%, Draw: 41.1%, Away Win: 36.4%

Expected Goals: 1.3 (Home xG: 0.49, Away xG: 0.74)

Most Likely Score: 0-0

Over 2.5: 13.3%, BTTS: 21.3%

Прогнозы
Indian Super League
Indian Super League17 May 2026 • 14:00 UTC
ATK Mohun Bagan
ATK Mohun BaganДома
VSНе начался
East Bengal II
East Bengal IIВ гостях

Превью матча ИИ

До составаСимуляция Монте-Карло

ВЕРОЯТНОСТЬ ПОБЕДЫ

ATK Mohun 22.6%
Ничья41.1%
East Benga36.4%

Наиболее вероятный счёт

0-0

Ожидаемые голы

1.3
ATK Mo: 0.49East B: 0.74

Больше 2.5

13.3%

Обе забьют

21.3%

До составаАнализ OddsFlow

This match is predicted to be a tight, low-scoring affair where a draw is the most probable outcome at 41.1%. While East Bengal II holds a statistical edge, the data heavily favors an "Under 2.5 Goals" market (86.7%) and "Both Teams To Score: No" (78.7%) as the most robust bets for this encounter.

Читать полный анализ

The Monte Carlo simulation for the Indian Super League clash between ATK Mohun Bagan and East Bengal II points towards a highly cautious and defensively oriented game. Despite ATK Mohun Bagan having the home advantage, East Bengal II is statistically stronger with a λ of 0.74 compared to ATK Mohun Bagan's λ of 0.49. However, the most striking aspect is the high probability of a draw, standing at 41.1%, making it the most likely single outcome, followed by an away win for East Bengal II at 36.4%, with a home win being the least likely at 22.6%. Both teams are expected to field full-strength lineups, so there are no significant player absences influencing the predictions. The scoring outlook for this match is exceptionally low. The total Expected Goals (xG) is a mere 1.25, with ATK Mohun Bagan projected to score 0.49 goals and East Bengal II 0.75 goals. This translates directly into the "Most Likely Score" being 0-0, which is highly indicative of a stalemate. Furthermore, the "Both Teams To Score (BTTS)" market sees a very low "Yes" probability at just 21.3%, meaning there's a 78.7% chance that at least one team will fail to score. These low-scoring predictions are strongly supported by the Over/Under market. The "Under 2.5 Goals" has an overwhelming probability of 86.7%, suggesting that three or more goals are highly improbable. Even "Under 1.5 Goals" is favored at 63.6%. The data points to a match where goals will be at a premium. Considering the Asian Handicap markets, East Bengal II is strongly favored to avoid defeat, with "East Bengal II +0 AH" (Draw No Bet) showing a 79.3% chance of success (meaning East Bengal II wins or draws). Similarly, "ATK Mohun Bagan +0.5 AH" (ATK Mohun Bagan win or draw) has a 63.1% probability, reinforcing the likelihood of a tight contest where ATK Mohun Bagan is not expected to lose by a significant margin, if at all. In conclusion, for punters, the safest bets appear to be "Under 2.5 Goals" at 86.7% and "Both Teams To Score: No" at 78.7%. For those seeking higher odds, a direct "Draw" bet at 41.1% represents the most likely single outcome. East Bengal II to win or draw (DNB) also offers a strong probability at 79.3% for those looking for a slightly different market.

Сравнение команд

Анализ ИИ

Прогнозируемый победитель
ATK Mohun Bagan
xG
49.00
ATK Mohun Bagan
xG
51.00
East Bengal II
ВЕРОЯТНОСТЬ ПОБЕДЫ
23%
41%
36%
ATK Mohun BaganНичьяEast Bengal II
45%Сила55%
35%Атака65%
56%Защита44%
49%Пуассон51%
80%Сила H2H20%
67%Голы H2H33%
ATK Mohun Bagan
East Bengal II

Составы

Стартовый состав и схема

Состав ещё не объявлен

Составы обычно объявляются за 1 час до начала. Проверьте позже.

События матча

Голы, карточки и замены

Событий пока нет

События появятся после начала матча.

Лайв-статистика

Владение, удары, угловые и др.

0Владение мячом0
0Всего ударов0
0Удары в створ0
0Удары мимо0
0Угловые0
0Фолы0
0Офсайды0
0Жёлтые карточки0
0Красные карточки0
0Сейвы0
0Всего пасов0
0Точность пасов0
0Ожидаемые голы (xG)0

Статистики пока нет

Статистика появится после начала матча.

Мои выборы

ATK Mohun Bagan vs East Bengal II

Выборов пока нет

Добавьте первый выбор

Sign up to view AI Signals

Create a free account to access AI predictions, odds analysis, and signal history.

Коэфф. до матча

ATK Mohun BaganATK Mohun Bagan
0-0
East Bengal IIEast Bengal II02:00 PM
Нет данных о коэффициентах

Матч ещё не начался

⚠️
Эти прогнозы сгенерированы ИИ и предназначены только для информации. Используйте ответственно. 18+    •    Эти прогнозы сгенерированы ИИ и предназначены только для информации. Используйте ответственно. 18+    •    Эти прогнозы сгенерированы ИИ и предназначены только для информации. Используйте ответственно. 18+