AI Football Prediction Results — the Last Seven Days
Every match the models signalled in the last seven days, with the final score, the signals settled and what they returned.
The last seven days, match by match
895 matches carried a signal between 2026-10-30 and 2026-11-05 — 10,051 settled signals in all. Each row opens the competition at that round.
Invested $445,078Profit −$16,764Return −3.8%Won 48.1%
| Date | Competitions | Match | Settled | Profit | Return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 5 | Escorpiones Belén | 14 | −$497 | −100% | |
| Nov 5 | Universitario | 10 | −$280 | −71% | |
| Nov 5 | Millonarios | 25 | +$990 | +100% | |
| Nov 5 | Botafogo | 8 | −$22 | −6% | |
| Nov 5 | Puntarenas FC | 8 | +$284 | +71% | |
| Nov 4 | Cucuta | 7 | −$70 | −29% | |
| Nov 4 | Metropolitanos FC | 10 | +$178 | +44% | |
| Nov 4 | Venados FC | 6 | +$43 | +19% | |
| Nov 4 | Atletico Paranaense | 4 | $0 | +0% | |
| Nov 4 | Flamengo | 12 | +$434 | +72% | |
| Nov 4 | Bristol City | 18 | −$632 | −100% | |
| Nov 4 | Borussia Dortmund | 6 | −$250 | −83% | |
| Nov 4 | FC Porto | 7 | −$315 | −100% | |
| Nov 4 | Lens | 4 | −$198 | −100% | |
| Nov 4 | PSV Eindhoven | 23 | +$159 | +20% | |
| Nov 4 | RB Leipzig | 9 | −$75 | −24% | |
| Nov 4 | Slavia Praha | 24 | +$1,353 | +112% | |
| Nov 4 | Viking | 21 | −$806 | −100% | |
| Nov 4 | Cardiff | 12 | +$83 | +16% | |
| Nov 4 | Wrexham | 11 | −$30 | −5% | |
| Nov 4 | Kortrijk | 5 | +$208 | +83% | |
| Nov 4 | RSC Anderlecht II | 8 | −$25 | −7% | |
| Nov 4 | Francs Borains | 8 | −$40 | −12% | |
| Nov 4 | MC Alger | 9 | −$118 | −33% | |
| Nov 4 | Muharraq | 17 | +$601 | +83% | |
| Nov 4 | Al Taawon | 10 | −$50 | −12% | |
| Nov 4 | Penafiel U23 | 9 | −$345 | −100% | |
| Nov 4 | Al Kuwait | 10 | −$430 | −100% | |
| Nov 4 | Al-Rayyan SC | 15 | −$668 | −100% | |
| Nov 4 | Al Wahda FC | 21 | −$563 | −63% | |
| Nov 4 | União Leiria U23 | 11 | −$276 | −56% | |
| Nov 4 | Arkadag | 21 | +$295 | +33% | |
| Nov 4 | Al Nasr | 17 | +$466 | +70% | |
| Nov 4 | Buriram United | 22 | +$7 | +1% | |
| Nov 4 | Leningradets | 6 | −$2 | −3% | |
| Nov 4 | Pohang Steelers | 12 | +$493 | +103% | |
| Nov 4 | FC Seoul | 21 | −$909 | −100% | |
| Nov 4 | Fethiyespor | 10 | −$325 | −65% | |
| Nov 4 | Enisey | 9 | +$52 | +18% | |
| Nov 4 | Melbourne Victory | 12 | −$422 | −79% | |
| Nov 4 | Real Cartagena | 10 | +$186 | +37% | |
| Nov 4 | Alianza Lima | 11 | −$338 | −75% | |
| Nov 4 | Sporting San Jose | 14 | +$295 | +45% | |
| Nov 4 | Internacional | 13 | −$444 | −81% | |
| Nov 3 | Deportivo Tachira FC | 14 | +$324 | +60% | |
| Nov 3 | Deportivo Pasto | 24 | −$768 | −83% | |
| Nov 3 | Chapecoense | 2 | $0 | +0% | |
| Nov 3 | Chrobry Głogów | 5 | +$46 | +22% | |
| Nov 3 | Pogoń Siedlce | 17 | −$103 | −17% | |
| Nov 3 | Esteghlal FC | 7 | +$90 | +78% | |
| Nov 3 | Al Hussein | 8 | +$184 | +46% | |
| Nov 3 | Istra 1961 | 12 | +$54 | +9% | |
| Nov 3 | Gil Vicente U23 | 11 | +$219 | +49% | |
| Nov 3 | Marítimo U23 | 9 | +$239 | +69% | |
| Nov 3 | Vizela U23 | 10 | −$188 | −44% | |
| Nov 3 | Mladost Ždralovi | 8 | −$146 | −37% | |
| Nov 3 | Công An Nhân Dân | 10 | +$226 | +45% | |
| Nov 3 | Port FC | 8 | −$334 | −100% | |
| Nov 3 | Estrela U23 | 9 | −$380 | −100% | |
| Nov 3 | Jeonbuk Motors | 17 | +$318 | +43% | |
| Nov 3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 17 | −$599 | −100% | |
| Nov 3 | Vissel Kobe | 24 | +$336 | +36% | |
| Nov 3 | Newcastle Jets | 8 | −$60 | −15% | |
| Nov 3 | FC Ryukyu | 12 | −$536 | −100% | |
| Nov 3 | Bucaramanga | 13 | −$163 | −30% | |
| Nov 3 | Atletico Tucuman | 4 | −$58 | −45% | |
| Nov 3 | Independiente Rivadavia | 12 | +$17 | +4% | |
| Nov 2 | Concepción | 10 | +$178 | +36% | |
| Nov 2 | Goias | 10 | −$253 | −63% | |
| Nov 2 | Union Magdalena | 11 | +$291 | +53% | |
| Nov 2 | RB Bragantino | 8 | +$195 | +53% | |
| Nov 2 | Albion FC | 6 | +$195 | +65% | |
| Nov 2 | Teuta Durrës | 1 | +$14 | +77% | |
| Nov 2 | Malmö FF W | 18 | +$111 | +16% | |
| Nov 2 | Radomiak Radom | 7 | −$216 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Mladost Lucani | 15 | −$109 | −19% | |
| Nov 2 | Polonia Bytom | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 10 | +$236 | +69% | |
| Nov 2 | Genclerbirligi | 4 | +$62 | +48% | |
| Nov 2 | Kayserispor | 4 | −$130 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Témouchent | 9 | +$67 | +20% | |
| Nov 2 | All Boys | 7 | −$173 | −49% | |
| Nov 2 | Sport Huancayo | 11 | −$480 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Bravo | 7 | −$192 | −55% | |
| Nov 2 | Baník Ostrava II | 4 | −$152 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Karpaty | 11 | −$268 | −58% | |
| Nov 2 | Atromitos | 4 | −$165 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Leixões U23 | 9 | −$35 | −9% | |
| Nov 2 | Simba | 18 | −$801 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Al Sadd | 18 | −$202 | −25% | |
| Nov 2 | Al-Wasl FC | 29 | +$592 | +42% | |
| Nov 2 | Tractor Sazi | 18 | +$53 | +7% | |
| Nov 2 | Inter Turku | 17 | +$343 | +55% | |
| Nov 2 | VPS | 9 | −$372 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | FC Voluntari | 16 | +$239 | +38% | |
| Nov 2 | Oviedo | 9 | −$173 | −38% | |
| Nov 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | −$136 | −35% | |
| Nov 2 | Cherno More Varna | 6 | +$19 | +7% | |
| Nov 2 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | −$54 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Sumqayıt | 11 | +$78 | +14% | |
| Nov 2 | Pakhtakor | 6 | −$195 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Mashujaa | 4 | +$149 | +74% | |
| Nov 2 | Vardar | 7 | −$53 | −17% | |
| Nov 2 | Vora | 14 | +$501 | +94% | |
| Nov 2 | Chonburi FC | 7 | −$245 | −100% | |
| Nov 2 | Ethiopia Nigd Bank | 6 | −$30 | −10% | |
| Nov 2 | Skopje | 11 | −$32 | −6% | |
| Nov 2 | Zorya Luhansk | 10 | −$265 | −87% | |
| Nov 2 | Kryvbas KR | 5 | −$158 | −73% | |
| Nov 2 | Tabora United | 16 | +$105 | +13% | |
| Nov 2 | Portland Timbers | 18 | −$304 | −41% | |
| Nov 2 | Sacramento Republic | 6 | +$100 | +33% | |
| Nov 2 | Los Angeles FC | 12 | +$187 | +40% | |
| Nov 2 | Cruz Azul | 15 | −$108 | −20% | |
| Nov 2 | New England Revolution | 15 | −$403 | −66% | |
| Nov 1 | Lanus | 8 | +$341 | +93% | |
| Nov 1 | Universitario de Vinto | 12 | −$17 | −3% | |
| Nov 1 | Carabobo FC | 8 | +$165 | +55% | |
| Nov 1 | Independiente de La Chorrera | 2 | +$105 | +105% | |
| Nov 1 | Independiente Medellin | 7 | −$315 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Santos Laguna | 7 | −$105 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 6 | +$38 | +16% | |
| Nov 1 | New Mexico United | 8 | −$332 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Alemannia Aachen | 4 | +$64 | +48% | |
| Nov 1 | Independiente del Valle | 8 | +$247 | +102% | |
| Nov 1 | Charleroi | 6 | −$195 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | AS Eupen | 15 | +$608 | +96% | |
| Nov 1 | Cobresal | 11 | +$113 | +27% | |
| Nov 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 9 | +$320 | +99% | |
| Nov 1 | Sevilla W | 20 | −$2 | −0% | |
| Nov 1 | Academico de Viseu | 8 | −$109 | −43% | |
| Nov 1 | CODM Meknès | 10 | −$262 | −77% | |
| Nov 1 | Ittihad Tanger | 9 | +$302 | +92% | |
| Nov 1 | Zamora | 8 | −$227 | −57% | |
| Nov 1 | Lommel United | 16 | +$55 | +9% | |
| Nov 1 | AF Elbasani | 13 | +$477 | +87% | |
| Nov 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 7 | +$369 | +105% | |
| Nov 1 | Panathinaikos | 11 | −$44 | −9% | |
| Nov 1 | Ujpest | 15 | −$349 | −66% | |
| Nov 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 14 | +$170 | +29% | |
| Nov 1 | Brondby | 6 | −$257 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 13 | −$222 | −37% | |
| Nov 1 | CS Cartagines | 8 | −$191 | −52% | |
| Nov 1 | Bohemians 1905 | 13 | +$463 | +85% | |
| Nov 1 | PAOK | 8 | −$65 | −20% | |
| Nov 1 | Como W | 8 | +$230 | +63% | |
| Nov 1 | Lokomotiv | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Liverpool | 14 | +$569 | +53% | |
| Nov 1 | Celje | 5 | −$174 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 17 | −$441 | −54% | |
| Nov 1 | Athletic Carpi | 6 | −$291 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Lumezzane | 7 | +$340 | +97% | |
| Nov 1 | Campobasso FC | 1 | $0 | +0% | |
| Nov 1 | Latina | 7 | +$30 | +9% | |
| Nov 1 | Livorno | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Potenza | 19 | −$262 | −35% | |
| Nov 1 | Lyon | 16 | −$1,427 | −90% | |
| Nov 1 | Paris FC | 9 | −$600 | −67% | |
| Nov 1 | KFUM Oslo | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Start | 13 | −$18 | −3% | |
| Nov 1 | Asane | 15 | −$575 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Egersund | 10 | +$223 | +52% | |
| Nov 1 | Lyn | 20 | −$970 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | ODD Ballklubb | 13 | +$75 | +15% | |
| Nov 1 | Stromsgodset | 19 | −$113 | −13% | |
| Nov 1 | Dock Sud | 8 | +$163 | +49% | |
| Nov 1 | Enköping | 8 | +$390 | +98% | |
| Nov 1 | UCV Moquegua | 12 | −$82 | −14% | |
| Nov 1 | Partizan | 4 | −$23 | −11% | |
| Nov 1 | Austria Vienna | 20 | +$657 | +78% | |
| Nov 1 | Kasimpasa | 14 | +$50 | +8% | |
| Nov 1 | Bodrum FK | 7 | +$122 | +44% | |
| Nov 1 | Panetolikos | 9 | −$345 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Young Africans | 10 | −$500 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Aris | 16 | −$233 | −37% | |
| Nov 1 | Universidad Catolica | 19 | −$449 | −59% | |
| Nov 1 | Widad Témara | 6 | −$147 | −49% | |
| Nov 1 | Boston River | 13 | −$150 | −27% | |
| Nov 1 | CA River Plate | 10 | +$446 | +89% | |
| Nov 1 | Groningen | 17 | −$641 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | IF Elfsborg | 2 | −$65 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | BK Hacken | 9 | +$107 | +35% | |
| Nov 1 | Vasteras SK FK | 13 | +$182 | +33% | |
| Nov 1 | Lausanne-Sport | 13 | +$216 | +37% | |
| Nov 1 | FC Lugano | 11 | +$171 | +45% | |
| Nov 1 | Universitatea Craiova | 24 | +$1,123 | +95% | |
| Nov 1 | UD Ourense | 10 | +$196 | +43% | |
| Nov 1 | Arouca | 12 | −$369 | −79% | |
| Nov 1 | Lusitânia Lourosa | 16 | +$287 | +39% | |
| Nov 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 10 | +$60 | +13% | |
| Nov 1 | AD Ceuta FC | 18 | +$250 | +42% | |
| Nov 1 | Racing Santander | 34 | +$1,885 | +97% | |
| Nov 1 | AFC Malmo | 23 | +$719 | +74% | |
| Nov 1 | Atvidabergs FF | 20 | +$419 | +51% | |
| Nov 1 | Hammarby Talang | 16 | +$694 | +105% | |
| Nov 1 | Umeå FC | 3 | −$115 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Vasalund | 12 | +$300 | +50% | |
| Nov 1 | Huachipato | 11 | −$93 | −23% | |
| Nov 1 | Dinamo Batumi | 15 | +$603 | +94% | |
| Nov 1 | FC Nordsjaelland | 19 | +$456 | +56% | |
| Nov 1 | Radnicki 1923 | 4 | −$165 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | St. Truiden | 15 | −$10 | −2% | |
| Nov 1 | Dender | 11 | +$278 | +85% | |
| Nov 1 | Ferencvaros | 24 | −$967 | −92% | |
| Nov 1 | Juventud Torremolinos | 12 | −$125 | −24% | |
| Nov 1 | Ararat-Armenia | 10 | −$1 | −0% | |
| Nov 1 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 11 | +$425 | +98% | |
| Nov 1 | Heart of Midlothian | 19 | −$499 | −66% | |
| Nov 1 | Sidama Bunna | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Ružomberok | 8 | −$63 | −19% | |
| Nov 1 | Baltika | 12 | −$168 | −45% | |
| Nov 1 | Union Berlin | 8 | −$81 | −21% | |
| Nov 1 | Floriana | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Alvarado | 12 | −$163 | −34% | |
| Nov 1 | Piteå | 26 | −$50 | −5% | |
| Nov 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | −$169 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | HNK Rijeka | 12 | +$335 | +67% | |
| Nov 1 | Frosinone | 2 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | −$250 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Strasbourg | 7 | −$781 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | OFK Beograd | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Mura | 14 | −$173 | −28% | |
| Nov 1 | Prostějov | 8 | +$81 | +22% | |
| Nov 1 | Baník Ostrava | 5 | −$180 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Tondela | 6 | −$230 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | FC Sochi | 5 | −$60 | −80% | |
| Nov 1 | Standard Liège II | 7 | +$301 | +86% | |
| Nov 1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II | 12 | +$155 | +26% | |
| Nov 1 | Brøndby W | 15 | +$610 | +81% | |
| Nov 1 | Arezzo | 5 | +$60 | +33% | |
| Nov 1 | Avellino | 15 | −$542 | −89% | |
| Nov 1 | Empoli | 23 | +$431 | +43% | |
| Nov 1 | West Ham W | 6 | −$234 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Spezia | 9 | +$66 | +19% | |
| Nov 1 | Sloga Doboj | 16 | −$83 | −12% | |
| Nov 1 | Cosmos | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Folgore | 7 | +$133 | +38% | |
| Nov 1 | San Giovanni | 6 | −$59 | −20% | |
| Nov 1 | Ranheim | 6 | +$66 | +29% | |
| Nov 1 | Bregalnica Štip | 10 | −$200 | −40% | |
| Nov 1 | Emmen | 23 | −$935 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Telstar | 14 | −$128 | −23% | |
| Nov 1 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | −$250 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Paris FC W | 12 | +$265 | +50% | |
| Nov 1 | Kapaz | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Cittadella | 15 | +$263 | +46% | |
| Nov 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 6 | −$277 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Gubbio | 10 | +$317 | +74% | |
| Nov 1 | Ravenna | 10 | +$274 | +76% | |
| Nov 1 | Salernitana | 8 | +$261 | +65% | |
| Nov 1 | Djurgardens IF | 10 | +$489 | +107% | |
| Nov 1 | Malmo FF | 21 | −$541 | −59% | |
| Nov 1 | Gagra | 10 | −$68 | −16% | |
| Nov 1 | Blue Eagles | 10 | +$298 | +60% | |
| Nov 1 | MAFCO | 6 | +$141 | +47% | |
| Nov 1 | Be Forward Wanderers | 9 | −$450 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Moyale Barracks | 4 | +$44 | +22% | |
| Nov 1 | Odense | 13 | +$59 | +12% | |
| Nov 1 | Viborg | 18 | −$211 | −29% | |
| Nov 1 | Vendsyssel FF | 10 | −$91 | −21% | |
| Nov 1 | IMT Novi Beograd | 8 | +$242 | +66% | |
| Nov 1 | FC WIL 1900 | 9 | −$153 | −43% | |
| Nov 1 | Young Boys | 21 | +$424 | +46% | |
| Nov 1 | Falkirk | 16 | +$574 | +87% | |
| Nov 1 | Kladno | 12 | +$321 | +63% | |
| Nov 1 | Oţelul | 19 | +$405 | +46% | |
| Nov 1 | Eldense | 7 | +$56 | +23% | |
| Nov 1 | Getafe | 14 | +$409 | +46% | |
| Nov 1 | KAMAZ | 5 | −$31 | −40% | |
| Nov 1 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | −$91 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Basaksehir | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Trabzonspor | 12 | −$92 | −18% | |
| Nov 1 | Iğdır FK | 12 | +$414 | +74% | |
| Nov 1 | İstanbulspor | 15 | −$359 | −59% | |
| Nov 1 | Polisi Tanzania | 8 | −$95 | −24% | |
| Nov 1 | AC Oulu | 16 | −$134 | −20% | |
| Nov 1 | Progreso | 8 | +$278 | +84% | |
| Nov 1 | Oriental | 8 | −$163 | −45% | |
| Nov 1 | Flora Tallinn | 10 | −$500 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | +$265 | +70% | |
| Nov 1 | Puskas Academy | 12 | −$510 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 21 | +$52 | +5% | |
| Nov 1 | Hannover 96 | 14 | −$91 | −15% | |
| Nov 1 | FC St. Pauli | 27 | +$767 | +74% | |
| Nov 1 | FC Saarbrücken | 2 | −$65 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Tirana | 10 | −$253 | −59% | |
| Nov 1 | Suduva Marijampole | 12 | −$398 | −80% | |
| Nov 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 13 | −$11 | −2% | |
| Nov 1 | Trelleborg | 11 | −$515 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Karlberg | 14 | −$642 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Dinamo Minsk | 8 | +$164 | +95% | |
| Nov 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 7 | −$160 | −64% | |
| Nov 1 | Rayong FC | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Chiangmai United | 11 | +$536 | +124% | |
| Nov 1 | Arsenal W | 23 | −$541 | −60% | |
| Nov 1 | London City Lionesses W | 23 | +$577 | +65% | |
| Nov 1 | Garudayaksa | 2 | +$43 | +43% | |
| Nov 1 | BSK Banja Luka | 10 | −$14 | −3% | |
| Nov 1 | Mebrat Hayl | 8 | +$16 | +4% | |
| Nov 1 | Awassa Kenema | 11 | −$316 | −57% | |
| Nov 1 | FC Levante Badalona W | 5 | −$230 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Syunik | 8 | −$350 | −88% | |
| Nov 1 | Inter Milano W | 12 | −$283 | −49% | |
| Nov 1 | Esan Pattaya | 18 | +$452 | +64% | |
| Nov 1 | Folgore Caratese | 10 | −$384 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Cosenza | 11 | +$38 | +8% | |
| Nov 1 | Mumbai City | 8 | +$153 | +46% | |
| Nov 1 | PEC Zwolle | 20 | −$498 | −69% | |
| Nov 1 | Auda | 14 | +$468 | +86% | |
| Nov 1 | BFC Daugavpils | 10 | −$341 | −80% | |
| Nov 1 | FK Liepaja | 8 | +$418 | +115% | |
| Nov 1 | Rīgas FS | 8 | −$299 | −75% | |
| Nov 1 | Lokomotiv | 11 | +$229 | +52% | |
| Nov 1 | Shkëndija Haraçinë | 6 | −$139 | −46% | |
| Nov 1 | Barakaldo | 13 | −$369 | −57% | |
| Nov 1 | Antequera | 10 | −$122 | −24% | |
| Nov 1 | Deportivo Alavés W | 11 | +$419 | +105% | |
| Nov 1 | Vizela | 2 | +$40 | +40% | |
| Nov 1 | Sukhothai FC | 8 | +$32 | +12% | |
| Nov 1 | Şamaxı FK | 13 | −$530 | −91% | |
| Nov 1 | Police Tero | 6 | −$239 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Satun | 13 | +$546 | +100% | |
| Nov 1 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 4 | +$48 | +65% | |
| Nov 1 | Nomme Kalju | 8 | +$158 | +52% | |
| Nov 1 | Køge W | 13 | −$178 | −31% | |
| Nov 1 | Amed | 4 | −$168 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Sivasspor | 18 | +$685 | +96% | |
| Nov 1 | FC Isloch Minsk R. | 11 | −$220 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | FC Orenburg | 5 | +$0 | +1% | |
| Nov 1 | Viktoria Žižkov | 11 | −$445 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Sagaing United | 10 | +$87 | +17% | |
| Nov 1 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 13 | −$455 | −70% | |
| Nov 1 | Persib Bandung | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Cheongju | 6 | +$13 | +6% | |
| Nov 1 | Gimhae City | 10 | −$2 | −0% | |
| Nov 1 | FC Seoul | 14 | −$430 | −67% | |
| Nov 1 | FC Anyang | 10 | −$430 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Machida Zelvia | 7 | +$166 | +59% | |
| Nov 1 | Dalian Kewei | 28 | −$344 | −29% | |
| Nov 1 | Shandong Taishan II | 23 | −$864 | −81% | |
| Nov 1 | Xi'an Ronghai | 10 | +$449 | +90% | |
| Nov 1 | Jeonnam Dragons | 10 | +$300 | +70% | |
| Nov 1 | Suwon City FC | 17 | +$304 | +46% | |
| Nov 1 | JEF United Chiba | 6 | −$80 | −27% | |
| Nov 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 7 | +$24 | +8% | |
| Nov 1 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 12 | +$7 | +1% | |
| Nov 1 | Pohang Steelers | 6 | +$39 | +13% | |
| Nov 1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 | −$90 | −69% | |
| Nov 1 | Albirex Niigata W | 7 | −$142 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Cerezo Osaka W | 2 | −$63 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Club América | 13 | −$145 | −26% | |
| Nov 1 | Sporting San Jose | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Colorado Rapids | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Veraguas | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Guadalajara Chivas | 14 | +$110 | +18% | |
| Nov 1 | Monterrey | 10 | +$410 | +102% | |
| Nov 1 | Durango | 6 | −$250 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Cancún | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Nov 1 | Piratas | 20 | −$211 | −26% | |
| Oct 31 | Caracas FC | 10 | +$221 | +51% | |
| Oct 31 | Plaza Amador | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Llaneros | 10 | −$89 | −18% | |
| Oct 31 | CF Pachuca | 16 | −$580 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Nautico Recife | 12 | +$147 | +32% | |
| Oct 31 | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | 23 | +$582 | +65% | |
| Oct 31 | Sportivo Luqueno | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | +$216 | +93% | |
| Oct 31 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 22 | +$526 | +55% | |
| Oct 31 | Sol de América | 8 | −$152 | −39% | |
| Oct 31 | Rentistas | 10 | −$430 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Macara | 10 | −$396 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Puerto Cabello | 8 | +$166 | +50% | |
| Oct 31 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 20 | −$680 | −72% | |
| Oct 31 | San Jose Earthquakes | 2 | +$78 | +78% | |
| Oct 31 | Colon Santa Fe | 16 | −$726 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | O'Higgins | 5 | +$63 | +29% | |
| Oct 31 | Union Cocle | 8 | −$400 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Vila Nova | 6 | +$205 | +68% | |
| Oct 31 | Alianza Atletico | 19 | −$355 | −50% | |
| Oct 31 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | +$19 | +8% | |
| Oct 31 | Chaco For Ever | 12 | −$521 | −91% | |
| Oct 31 | Ajax | 6 | +$57 | +25% | |
| Oct 31 | Cambuur | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Aston Villa | 11 | +$854 | +121% | |
| Oct 31 | Albacete | 6 | +$6 | +3% | |
| Oct 31 | Zaragoza | 5 | +$56 | +23% | |
| Oct 31 | Deportivo Recoleta | 6 | −$125 | −42% | |
| Oct 31 | FUS Rabat | 5 | −$50 | −28% | |
| Oct 31 | AC Milan | 8 | +$476 | +98% | |
| Oct 31 | Beveren | 7 | +$183 | +68% | |
| Oct 31 | Čelik | 15 | −$621 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | FC Luzern | 8 | −$69 | −21% | |
| Oct 31 | Karlsruher SC | 7 | −$25 | −9% | |
| Oct 31 | Penarol | 15 | +$185 | +29% | |
| Oct 31 | GKS Katowice | 4 | −$8 | −4% | |
| Oct 31 | Sporting Kansas City | 8 | +$70 | +18% | |
| Oct 31 | St. Louis City | 14 | +$571 | +90% | |
| Oct 31 | Coritiba | 19 | −$739 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Deportivo Moron | 12 | −$79 | −17% | |
| Oct 31 | Deportivo Merlo | 11 | +$21 | +4% | |
| Oct 31 | Botafogo SP | 5 | +$265 | +163% | |
| Oct 31 | Guingamp | 8 | +$103 | +31% | |
| Oct 31 | Club Brugge II | 10 | −$17 | −4% | |
| Oct 31 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 13 | +$249 | +46% | |
| Oct 31 | Meux | 11 | −$175 | −32% | |
| Oct 31 | Olympic Charleroi | 4 | +$135 | +68% | |
| Oct 31 | Tubize | 2 | +$95 | +95% | |
| Oct 31 | Flénu | 12 | +$565 | +94% | |
| Oct 31 | Heist | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Hoogstraten | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 6 | −$150 | −50% | |
| Oct 31 | Mandel United | 7 | +$270 | +77% | |
| Oct 31 | Knokke | 7 | −$300 | −86% | |
| Oct 31 | Emelec | 13 | −$158 | −29% | |
| Oct 31 | Real Oruro | 15 | +$428 | +79% | |
| Oct 31 | Douglas Haig | 6 | −$273 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Fenix | 9 | +$148 | +39% | |
| Oct 31 | Győri ETO FC | 13 | −$163 | −31% | |
| Oct 31 | Los Andes | 6 | +$8 | +3% | |
| Oct 31 | LASK | 28 | +$407 | +38% | |
| Oct 31 | Union Saint-Gilloise II | 8 | +$175 | +44% | |
| Oct 31 | Sampdoria | 4 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 31 | Kruger United | 5 | −$38 | −15% | |
| Oct 31 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 15 | −$750 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | FC Cincinnati | 13 | −$21 | −4% | |
| Oct 31 | Columbus Crew | 9 | −$293 | −77% | |
| Oct 31 | New York City FC | 7 | +$241 | +98% | |
| Oct 31 | Acassuso | 13 | +$535 | +96% | |
| Oct 31 | Agropecuario | 6 | −$126 | −42% | |
| Oct 31 | Atlanta | 17 | −$300 | −43% | |
| Oct 31 | Club Atlético Güemes | 22 | +$51 | +6% | |
| Oct 31 | Godoy Cruz | 12 | +$495 | +87% | |
| Oct 31 | San Martin S.J. | 10 | −$500 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | San Miguel | 12 | −$216 | −38% | |
| Oct 31 | San Telmo | 5 | −$38 | −17% | |
| Oct 31 | Tristan Suarez | 16 | −$592 | −80% | |
| Oct 31 | Flandria | 7 | −$144 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Benfica B | 10 | −$395 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | União de Leiria | 14 | −$589 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Balzan FC | 8 | −$400 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Sliema Wanderers | 6 | +$105 | +35% | |
| Oct 31 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 6 | +$109 | +50% | |
| Oct 31 | Ceramica Cleopatra | 10 | +$228 | +46% | |
| Oct 31 | Petrojet | 2 | +$57 | +57% | |
| Oct 31 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 6 | +$275 | +117% | |
| Oct 31 | Heerenveen | 7 | +$102 | +32% | |
| Oct 31 | Real Unión | 5 | −$1 | −0% | |
| Oct 31 | Real Madrid II | 6 | +$150 | +50% | |
| Oct 31 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | +$437 | +48% | |
| Oct 31 | Maccabi Netanya | 16 | +$468 | +72% | |
| Oct 31 | Celta de Vigo II | 10 | +$212 | +52% | |
| Oct 31 | Real Betis | 27 | +$1,327 | +90% | |
| Oct 31 | Bayern Munich | 24 | +$743 | +68% | |
| Oct 31 | Boston United | 4 | +$27 | +20% | |
| Oct 31 | Rangers | 8 | −$350 | −88% | |
| Oct 31 | Standard Liege | 12 | −$169 | −34% | |
| Oct 31 | The New Saints | 10 | +$501 | +100% | |
| Oct 31 | Charlotte | 15 | −$91 | −15% | |
| Oct 31 | Aalesund | 4 | −$132 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Deportivo Camioneros | 11 | −$475 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Sportivo Italiano | 8 | +$55 | +17% | |
| Oct 31 | Podbrezová | 7 | +$220 | +78% | |
| Oct 31 | Grasshoppers | 9 | +$94 | +27% | |
| Oct 31 | FC St. Gallen | 7 | +$180 | +74% | |
| Oct 31 | Aluminij | 7 | −$283 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Třinec | 13 | +$324 | +66% | |
| Oct 31 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | −$209 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 8 | +$216 | +71% | |
| Oct 31 | Madrid CFF W | 9 | −$8 | −2% | |
| Oct 31 | Lens W | 21 | +$440 | +42% | |
| Oct 31 | Kifisia | 10 | +$47 | +12% | |
| Oct 31 | Omonia Nicosia | 8 | +$292 | +85% | |
| Oct 31 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 9 | +$47 | +12% | |
| Oct 31 | Rodina Moskva | 2 | +$40 | +133% | |
| Oct 31 | MB Rouisset | 13 | −$182 | −33% | |
| Oct 31 | Hegelmann Litauen | 10 | −$500 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Lech Poznan | 14 | −$150 | −25% | |
| Oct 31 | Al-Arabi SC | 5 | +$154 | +72% | |
| Oct 31 | Al-Duhail SC | 12 | −$478 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Giana Erminio | 12 | −$23 | −4% | |
| Oct 31 | Vado | 16 | +$392 | +63% | |
| Oct 31 | Barletta | 5 | +$135 | +63% | |
| Oct 31 | Cavese | 7 | −$245 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Delfin SC | 9 | −$327 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Catanzaro | 9 | +$344 | +100% | |
| Oct 31 | Falkenbergs FF | 13 | −$441 | −84% | |
| Oct 31 | Villa San Carlos | 3 | +$130 | +87% | |
| Oct 31 | Macva | 14 | −$440 | −74% | |
| Oct 31 | Bnei Sakhnin | 19 | −$475 | −66% | |
| Oct 31 | Příbram | 3 | +$60 | +52% | |
| Oct 31 | SCR Altach | 8 | +$194 | +58% | |
| Oct 31 | Ararat | 6 | +$87 | +29% | |
| Oct 31 | Manisa F.K. | 4 | −$50 | −30% | |
| Oct 31 | Stellenbosch | 10 | −$169 | −34% | |
| Oct 31 | Amazulu | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Polokwane City | 11 | −$115 | −21% | |
| Oct 31 | CS Constantine | 7 | +$164 | +66% | |
| Oct 31 | Amal Tiznit | 8 | −$8 | −2% | |
| Oct 31 | Cerro | 3 | +$60 | +40% | |
| Oct 31 | Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | +$148 | +148% | |
| Oct 31 | Sassuolo W | 8 | +$310 | +77% | |
| Oct 31 | Šiauliai | 8 | −$16 | −5% | |
| Oct 31 | MVV | 5 | +$55 | +38% | |
| Oct 31 | Hapoel Haifa | 7 | +$22 | +9% | |
| Oct 31 | Athletic Club II | 6 | −$202 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Racing Ferrol | 6 | +$95 | +41% | |
| Oct 31 | UD Logroñés | 2 | −$65 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Moreirense | 5 | −$115 | −64% | |
| Oct 31 | Leixoes | 8 | −$350 | −88% | |
| Oct 31 | Birkirkara | 13 | +$31 | +5% | |
| Oct 31 | Zabbar St. Patrick | 3 | −$150 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Fortuna Köln | 8 | +$173 | +52% | |
| Oct 31 | JKT Tanzania | 5 | −$11 | −5% | |
| Oct 31 | Eibar | 11 | −$245 | −55% | |
| Oct 31 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | +$147 | +123% | |
| Oct 31 | Fredrikstad | 11 | −$247 | −60% | |
| Oct 31 | Lund | 8 | −$400 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Skövde AIK | 6 | +$380 | +127% | |
| Oct 31 | Arlanda | 7 | −$300 | −86% | |
| Oct 31 | FBK Karlstad | 9 | +$163 | +36% | |
| Oct 31 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 16 | +$602 | +88% | |
| Oct 31 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | +$82 | +66% | |
| Oct 31 | Esbjerg | 5 | +$122 | +57% | |
| Oct 31 | Motherwell | 13 | −$343 | −53% | |
| Oct 31 | Arbroath | 1 | −$50 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Ayr Utd | 10 | −$71 | −14% | |
| Oct 31 | Dunfermline | 10 | −$298 | −60% | |
| Oct 31 | Partick | 16 | +$353 | +44% | |
| Oct 31 | Airdrie United | 6 | +$150 | +50% | |
| Oct 31 | East Fife | 7 | −$163 | −46% | |
| Oct 31 | East Kilbride | 7 | +$163 | +47% | |
| Oct 31 | Hamilton Academical | 7 | +$243 | +69% | |
| Oct 31 | Peterhead | 6 | −$64 | −21% | |
| Oct 31 | Bournemouth | 8 | +$40 | +8% | |
| Oct 31 | Hull City | 10 | +$796 | +107% | |
| Oct 31 | Manchester City | 24 | +$1,653 | +95% | |
| Oct 31 | Edinburgh City | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Kelty Hearts | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Spartans | 4 | +$164 | +82% | |
| Oct 31 | Stirling Albion | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Stranraer | 7 | −$105 | −30% | |
| Oct 31 | Maribor | 9 | +$231 | +56% | |
| Oct 31 | Mechelen | 7 | +$171 | +54% | |
| Oct 31 | Patro Eisden | 16 | +$258 | +37% | |
| Oct 31 | Cliftonville FC | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Limavady United | 3 | +$80 | +53% | |
| Oct 31 | Linfield | 8 | +$440 | +110% | |
| Oct 31 | Burnley | 18 | +$747 | +104% | |
| Oct 31 | Middlesbrough | 25 | −$706 | −60% | |
| Oct 31 | Millwall | 1 | −$50 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Southampton | 9 | −$255 | −74% | |
| Oct 31 | West Ham | 14 | −$304 | −62% | |
| Oct 31 | Wolves | 8 | −$184 | −48% | |
| Oct 31 | Accrington ST | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Colchester | 12 | +$63 | +10% | |
| Oct 31 | Crewe | 2 | +$105 | +105% | |
| Oct 31 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | −$98 | −33% | |
| Oct 31 | Salford City | 11 | −$475 | −86% | |
| Oct 31 | Shrewsbury | 10 | +$298 | +60% | |
| Oct 31 | Tranmere | 3 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 31 | Leicester | 19 | +$680 | +96% | |
| Oct 31 | Mansfield Town | 15 | −$469 | −78% | |
| Oct 31 | Milton Keynes Dons | 17 | −$850 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Peterborough | 8 | −$63 | −17% | |
| Oct 31 | Wigan | 2 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 31 | Wycombe | 10 | −$299 | −67% | |
| Oct 31 | Sant Andreu | 3 | −$115 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Espanyol W | 3 | −$100 | −67% | |
| Oct 31 | Apollon Limassol | 7 | +$170 | +61% | |
| Oct 31 | Abu Qair Semad | 7 | +$123 | +44% | |
| Oct 31 | Txantrea | 12 | −$600 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 4 | −$200 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Al-Fayha | 10 | −$4 | −1% | |
| Oct 31 | Budapest Honved | 5 | +$59 | +24% | |
| Oct 31 | AS Trencin | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Spartak Trnava | 11 | −$81 | −15% | |
| Oct 31 | Žilina | 13 | −$640 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Lechia Gdansk | 21 | −$633 | −67% | |
| Oct 31 | Miedz Legnica | 13 | −$262 | −51% | |
| Oct 31 | Podbeskidzie | 22 | +$145 | +16% | |
| Oct 31 | Dynamo | 2 | −$52 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 7 | +$128 | +52% | |
| Oct 31 | Floridsdorfer AC | 19 | +$375 | +49% | |
| Oct 31 | Rapid Wien II | 17 | +$82 | +12% | |
| Oct 31 | Sturm Graz II | 12 | +$327 | +66% | |
| Oct 31 | Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | −$323 | −46% | |
| Oct 31 | Bayer Leverkusen | 22 | +$263 | +30% | |
| Oct 31 | Augsburg | 22 | +$323 | +30% | |
| Oct 31 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 17 | −$173 | −24% | |
| Oct 31 | Werder Bremen | 11 | −$87 | −15% | |
| Oct 31 | Schalke 04 | 15 | −$556 | −70% | |
| Oct 31 | Pamplona | 13 | +$270 | +42% | |
| Oct 31 | Al-Sailiya | 13 | −$424 | −65% | |
| Oct 31 | Rosengård W | 15 | +$766 | +102% | |
| Oct 31 | United Nordic | 2 | −$33 | −50% | |
| Oct 31 | Norrby IF | 16 | +$3 | +1% | |
| Oct 31 | Navbahor | 4 | −$48 | −24% | |
| Oct 31 | Hajduk Split | 5 | −$250 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Bologna | 11 | −$992 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Pardubice | 12 | +$365 | +65% | |
| Oct 31 | Jablonec | 12 | −$533 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Artis | 10 | +$375 | +81% | |
| Oct 31 | Slovácko | 16 | +$118 | +18% | |
| Oct 31 | Tychy 71 | 9 | +$124 | +28% | |
| Oct 31 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 16 | −$543 | −75% | |
| Oct 31 | Portimonense | 3 | +$91 | +61% | |
| Oct 31 | Cremonese | 19 | +$696 | +89% | |
| Oct 31 | Modena | 11 | −$9 | −2% | |
| Oct 31 | Sudtirol | 12 | −$321 | −60% | |
| Oct 31 | Krasava Ypsonas | 2 | +$68 | +105% | |
| Oct 31 | MC Alger | 18 | −$349 | −48% | |
| Oct 31 | Domagnano | 11 | +$448 | +81% | |
| Oct 31 | Pennarossa | 6 | −$225 | −75% | |
| Oct 31 | Tre Fiori | 18 | +$446 | +50% | |
| Oct 31 | ATK Mohun Bagan | 11 | +$89 | +16% | |
| Oct 31 | Wieczysta Kraków | 19 | −$501 | −70% | |
| Oct 31 | Cannes | 14 | +$151 | +22% | |
| Oct 31 | Fleury 91 | 10 | +$130 | +26% | |
| Oct 31 | La Roche VF | 13 | −$600 | −92% | |
| Oct 31 | Le Puy Foot | 9 | +$348 | +77% | |
| Oct 31 | Orleans | 8 | −$100 | −25% | |
| Oct 31 | Rouen | 8 | −$114 | −29% | |
| Oct 31 | Versailles | 17 | −$750 | −88% | |
| Oct 31 | Orlando Pirates | 8 | +$96 | +24% | |
| Oct 31 | Milford FC | 13 | −$400 | −62% | |
| Oct 31 | Qabala | 24 | +$889 | +90% | |
| Oct 31 | Al Taawon | 19 | −$503 | −66% | |
| Oct 31 | Ospitaletto | 10 | +$133 | +29% | |
| Oct 31 | Pescara | 15 | +$446 | +67% | |
| Oct 31 | Audace Cerignola | 13 | −$325 | −60% | |
| Oct 31 | Bari | 11 | +$380 | +74% | |
| Oct 31 | Giugliano | 12 | +$4 | +1% | |
| Oct 31 | Sorrento | 4 | −$10 | −5% | |
| Oct 31 | Djurgården W | 15 | −$382 | −61% | |
| Oct 31 | Brommapojkarna W | 8 | −$400 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Nõmme United | 12 | +$390 | +65% | |
| Oct 31 | Dinamo Brest | 4 | −$36 | −47% | |
| Oct 31 | CIVO United | 11 | +$25 | +5% | |
| Oct 31 | Red Lions | 10 | −$32 | −6% | |
| Oct 31 | Beitar Jerusalem | 14 | +$465 | +95% | |
| Oct 31 | Śląsk Wrocław II | 10 | −$380 | −88% | |
| Oct 31 | Real Sociedad II | 1 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 31 | Levante | 22 | −$424 | −27% | |
| Oct 31 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | +$30 | +50% | |
| Oct 31 | Shirak | 2 | +$103 | +102% | |
| Oct 31 | MSV Duisburg | 3 | +$127 | +93% | |
| Oct 31 | Hoffenheim II | 12 | −$170 | −29% | |
| Oct 31 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 15 | −$20 | −3% | |
| Oct 31 | Havelse | 19 | +$550 | +68% | |
| Oct 31 | Verl | 6 | +$156 | +66% | |
| Oct 31 | Bursaspor | 4 | −$118 | −73% | |
| Oct 31 | Fatih Karagümrük | 20 | +$586 | +67% | |
| Oct 31 | Racing Montevideo | 8 | −$83 | −25% | |
| Oct 31 | Everton W | 15 | +$412 | +61% | |
| Oct 31 | Vaprus | 10 | −$36 | −8% | |
| Oct 31 | Tammeka | 9 | −$58 | −13% | |
| Oct 31 | FC Fredericia | 16 | +$9 | +1% | |
| Oct 31 | Chelsea | 6 | −$75 | −17% | |
| Oct 31 | Lincoln | 2 | +$72 | +110% | |
| Oct 31 | Norwich | 16 | −$396 | −67% | |
| Oct 31 | Stoke City | 13 | −$346 | −62% | |
| Oct 31 | Grimsby | 7 | −$210 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Port Vale | 6 | +$160 | +63% | |
| Oct 31 | Bradford | 11 | −$458 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Leyton Orient | 9 | −$195 | −57% | |
| Oct 31 | Plymouth | 18 | −$345 | −43% | |
| Oct 31 | Cardiff MET | 5 | +$100 | +40% | |
| Oct 31 | FC Halifax Town | 5 | −$103 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Forest Green | 3 | +$111 | +113% | |
| Oct 31 | Muang Loei United | 9 | +$31 | +8% | |
| Oct 31 | Panevėžys | 14 | −$85 | −13% | |
| Oct 31 | Rubin | 5 | +$25 | +24% | |
| Oct 31 | Piteå W | 11 | +$366 | +66% | |
| Oct 31 | IFK Norrkoping | 15 | −$327 | −48% | |
| Oct 31 | Angelholms FF | 13 | +$444 | +81% | |
| Oct 31 | Kristianstad | 16 | −$72 | −10% | |
| Oct 31 | Mash'al | 6 | −$242 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Surkhon | 11 | +$61 | +11% | |
| Oct 31 | Kolding IF | 13 | −$122 | −24% | |
| Oct 31 | Hutnik Kraków | 19 | −$518 | −61% | |
| Oct 31 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 15 | −$464 | −76% | |
| Oct 31 | VfL Wolfsburg | 26 | +$130 | +13% | |
| Oct 31 | ASA Aarhus W | 11 | +$127 | +23% | |
| Oct 31 | FC Copenhagen W | 20 | +$444 | +45% | |
| Oct 31 | Bangkok United | 18 | +$45 | +4% | |
| Oct 31 | Chainat | 16 | −$104 | −16% | |
| Oct 31 | Panadería Pulido | 8 | −$400 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Dewa United | 9 | −$355 | −79% | |
| Oct 31 | Radnik Bijeljina | 13 | −$530 | −84% | |
| Oct 31 | Ethiopia Bunna | 8 | −$118 | −30% | |
| Oct 31 | Ternana W | 14 | +$577 | +84% | |
| Oct 31 | Nakhon Ratchasima FC | 6 | −$93 | −31% | |
| Oct 31 | Chennaiyin | 15 | +$679 | +107% | |
| Oct 31 | Wisla Plock | 23 | +$366 | +42% | |
| Oct 31 | Samgurali | 26 | −$603 | −54% | |
| Oct 31 | Baranovichi | 6 | −$207 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Górnik Łęczna | 16 | −$715 | −93% | |
| Oct 31 | Legia Warszawa II | 23 | +$467 | +42% | |
| Oct 31 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | +$318 | +40% | |
| Oct 31 | Veres Rivne | 18 | −$132 | −16% | |
| Oct 31 | Granada | 22 | +$1,087 | +106% | |
| Oct 31 | Valencia W | 16 | −$510 | −77% | |
| Oct 31 | Amarante | 14 | −$213 | −37% | |
| Oct 31 | Leningradets | 4 | −$71 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Pattani | 17 | +$1,232 | +97% | |
| Oct 31 | Araz | 16 | −$44 | −6% | |
| Oct 31 | Phrae United | 10 | −$273 | −55% | |
| Oct 31 | Erzurumspor | 7 | +$639 | +80% | |
| Oct 31 | Vanspor FK | 6 | −$250 | −83% | |
| Oct 31 | Irtysh | 10 | −$498 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Kairat Almaty | 16 | +$574 | +72% | |
| Oct 31 | Kaspiy | 9 | −$20 | −4% | |
| Oct 31 | Tobol Kostanay | 15 | −$226 | −53% | |
| Oct 31 | Ulytau | 8 | −$314 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Yelimay Semey | 13 | +$303 | +47% | |
| Oct 31 | Zhenys | 19 | +$743 | +78% | |
| Oct 31 | Zhetysu | 17 | −$154 | −18% | |
| Oct 31 | Kagoshima United | 9 | +$351 | +92% | |
| Oct 31 | Macarthur | 34 | +$143 | +9% | |
| Oct 31 | Arema FC | 10 | +$512 | +63% | |
| Oct 31 | PSM Makassar | 18 | +$12 | +1% | |
| Oct 31 | Persik Kediri | 8 | −$10 | −3% | |
| Oct 31 | Asan Mugunghwa | 29 | −$1,143 | −92% | |
| Oct 31 | Daegu FC | 19 | −$186 | −25% | |
| Oct 31 | Gwangju FC | 10 | +$634 | +72% | |
| Oct 31 | Parceiro Nagano | 15 | −$347 | −55% | |
| Oct 31 | FC Ryukyu | 9 | +$97 | +26% | |
| Oct 31 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12 | +$965 | +106% | |
| Oct 31 | Changchun Yatai | 15 | −$400 | −62% | |
| Oct 31 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 6 | +$18 | +20% | |
| Oct 31 | Guangxi Hengchen | 25 | +$756 | +70% | |
| Oct 31 | Meizhou Kejia | 17 | −$644 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Nanjing City | 19 | −$774 | −94% | |
| Oct 31 | Hebei Kungfu | 10 | +$170 | +34% | |
| Oct 31 | Suzhou Dongwu | 11 | −$200 | −36% | |
| Oct 31 | Dongguan United | 19 | −$523 | −55% | |
| Oct 31 | Chengdu Rongcheng II | 11 | +$324 | +63% | |
| Oct 31 | Dalian Yingbo B | 17 | +$326 | +46% | |
| Oct 31 | Guangzhou Dandelion | 17 | −$395 | −48% | |
| Oct 31 | Rizhao Yuqi | 8 | −$305 | −76% | |
| Oct 31 | Yichun Grand Tiger | 13 | −$271 | −42% | |
| Oct 31 | Wuhan Three Towns II | 28 | +$676 | +63% | |
| Oct 31 | Xiamen Feilu | 15 | −$551 | −89% | |
| Oct 31 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | +$453 | +86% | |
| Oct 31 | Kashima Antlers | 13 | −$563 | −87% | |
| Oct 31 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | +$638 | +100% | |
| Oct 31 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza W | 11 | −$8 | −3% | |
| Oct 31 | Melbourne City | 22 | −$810 | −89% | |
| Oct 31 | Imabari | 24 | +$29 | +3% | |
| Oct 31 | Gyeongnam FC | 9 | +$88 | +21% | |
| Oct 31 | Yongin City | 29 | +$806 | +65% | |
| Oct 31 | Fukushima United | 13 | −$178 | −32% | |
| Oct 31 | FC Gifu | 10 | −$97 | −21% | |
| Oct 31 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 18 | −$674 | −93% | |
| Oct 31 | Kanazawa | 11 | −$319 | −58% | |
| Oct 31 | Kochi United | 13 | −$103 | −19% | |
| Oct 31 | Tochigi SC | 14 | −$509 | −84% | |
| Oct 31 | Kyoto Sanga | 26 | −$840 | −51% | |
| Oct 31 | Fagiano Okayama | 9 | +$158 | +18% | |
| Oct 31 | Albirex Niigata | 14 | −$205 | −34% | |
| Oct 31 | Tochigi City | 10 | −$146 | −31% | |
| Oct 31 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 14 | +$605 | +93% | |
| Oct 31 | Tokushima Vortis | 16 | −$610 | −92% | |
| Oct 31 | Vegalta Sendai | 15 | +$341 | +53% | |
| Oct 31 | Blaublitz Akita | 6 | +$145 | +54% | |
| Oct 31 | Jubilo Iwata | 12 | +$275 | +77% | |
| Oct 31 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 14 | −$329 | −52% | |
| Oct 31 | Jeonbuk Motors | 9 | −$339 | −38% | |
| Oct 31 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | −$247 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Consadole Sapporo | 19 | +$356 | +49% | |
| Oct 31 | Puebla | 8 | −$135 | −100% | |
| Oct 31 | Perez Zeledon | 11 | +$268 | +52% | |
| Oct 31 | CD Arabe Unido | 7 | +$38 | +11% | |
| Oct 31 | Bucaramanga | 7 | −$224 | −75% | |
| Oct 31 | Atlético San Luis | 14 | +$527 | +93% | |
| Oct 31 | FC Juárez | 10 | −$33 | −8% | |
| Oct 31 | Correcaminos Uat | 12 | +$80 | +17% | |
| Oct 31 | El Paso Locomotive | 10 | −$86 | −22% | |
| Oct 31 | Racing Club | 7 | $0 | +0% | |
| Oct 31 | Sarmiento de Junin | 10 | −$450 | −90% | |
| Oct 31 | Inter San Carlos | 12 | +$404 | +76% | |
| Oct 31 | Oriente Petrolero | 13 | +$441 | +81% | |
| Oct 31 | Detroit City | 2 | −$74 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 29 | −$812 | −61% | |
| Oct 30 | Corinthians | 2 | +$119 | +119% | |
| Oct 30 | Charleston Battery | 18 | −$224 | −29% | |
| Oct 30 | Club Guarani | 19 | −$413 | −56% | |
| Oct 30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 9 | −$115 | −36% | |
| Oct 30 | Louisville City | 20 | −$529 | −60% | |
| Oct 30 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 15 | +$535 | +85% | |
| Oct 30 | Huracan | 19 | +$207 | +28% | |
| Oct 30 | Colo Colo | 2 | −$84 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Real Potosí | 18 | +$67 | +8% | |
| Oct 30 | Deportivo Pereira | 12 | −$123 | −26% | |
| Oct 30 | Casa Pia | 20 | −$546 | −44% | |
| Oct 30 | Cailungo | 13 | +$218 | +33% | |
| Oct 30 | Lille | 3 | −$91 | −27% | |
| Oct 30 | Sheffield Utd | 15 | −$160 | −24% | |
| Oct 30 | Villarreal | 32 | +$1,811 | +96% | |
| Oct 30 | Atlético Madrid II | 14 | +$145 | +26% | |
| Oct 30 | Ibiza | 18 | −$457 | −62% | |
| Oct 30 | Marseille W | 19 | +$225 | +24% | |
| Oct 30 | Difaa EL Jadida | 8 | +$51 | +13% | |
| Oct 30 | Drogheda United | 21 | −$395 | −51% | |
| Oct 30 | Dundalk | 23 | +$595 | +74% | |
| Oct 30 | Shelbourne | 2 | +$58 | +90% | |
| Oct 30 | Sligo Rovers | 8 | +$389 | +98% | |
| Oct 30 | St Patrick's Athl. | 20 | +$95 | +10% | |
| Oct 30 | Coleraine | 8 | +$374 | +93% | |
| Oct 30 | Larne | 18 | −$391 | −44% | |
| Oct 30 | Newport County | 3 | +$111 | +97% | |
| Oct 30 | Airbus UK | 15 | +$416 | +55% | |
| Oct 30 | Ammanford AFC | 16 | +$576 | +72% | |
| Oct 30 | Barry Town | 2 | −$100 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Briton Ferry | 9 | −$202 | −46% | |
| Oct 30 | Colwyn Bay | 15 | −$127 | −17% | |
| Oct 30 | Flint Town United | 10 | −$500 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | AFC Fylde | 9 | −$269 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Gornik Zabrze | 4 | +$94 | +66% | |
| Oct 30 | Stenhousemuir | 16 | −$538 | −75% | |
| Oct 30 | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | 14 | −$290 | −45% | |
| Oct 30 | SV Elversberg | 10 | −$113 | −25% | |
| Oct 30 | Albinoleffe | 6 | +$238 | +90% | |
| Oct 30 | Reggiana | 20 | +$561 | +73% | |
| Oct 30 | San Juan | 12 | −$600 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Étoile Carouge | 18 | +$348 | +46% | |
| Oct 30 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | 19 | +$746 | +83% | |
| Oct 30 | FC Volendam | 15 | +$377 | +63% | |
| Oct 30 | Helmond Sport | 18 | +$169 | +25% | |
| Oct 30 | Roda | 13 | +$14 | +3% | |
| Oct 30 | Waalwijk | 25 | −$464 | −50% | |
| Oct 30 | Grenoble | 12 | −$395 | −80% | |
| Oct 30 | Laval | 5 | −$75 | −30% | |
| Oct 30 | Metz | 9 | +$362 | +105% | |
| Oct 30 | Nantes | 19 | +$620 | +88% | |
| Oct 30 | Seraing United | 4 | −$103 | −59% | |
| Oct 30 | Thes Sport | 13 | +$293 | +46% | |
| Oct 30 | Merelbeke | 6 | −$300 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | MC Oran | 16 | −$286 | −41% | |
| Oct 30 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 12 | −$364 | −79% | |
| Oct 30 | Rapperswil | 13 | −$10 | −2% | |
| Oct 30 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 12 | +$105 | +18% | |
| Oct 30 | Grazer AK | 19 | −$933 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Bidezarra | 5 | +$274 | +110% | |
| Oct 30 | Bodo/Glimt | 28 | +$1,001 | +75% | |
| Oct 30 | Oddevold | 12 | +$100 | +22% | |
| Oct 30 | Olympic | 21 | +$323 | +38% | |
| Oct 30 | Lyngby | 22 | +$59 | +7% | |
| Oct 30 | Aalborg | 20 | +$640 | +82% | |
| Oct 30 | Nice | 8 | −$316 | −44% | |
| Oct 30 | Al Shabab | 4 | −$167 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Al Ittihad | 9 | +$12 | +3% | |
| Oct 30 | Olympic El Qanah | 7 | −$325 | −93% | |
| Oct 30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 14 | −$564 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Austria Salzburg | 11 | −$378 | −79% | |
| Oct 30 | SKN ST. Polten | 21 | +$691 | +74% | |
| Oct 30 | Arminia Bielefeld | 22 | +$157 | +16% | |
| Oct 30 | Energie Cottbus | 14 | −$595 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Marumo Gallants | 17 | +$125 | +19% | |
| Oct 30 | Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | −$362 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | NK Slaven Belupo | 10 | +$480 | +96% | |
| Oct 30 | Cracovia Krakow | 24 | −$496 | −55% | |
| Oct 30 | Karviná | 28 | −$157 | −13% | |
| Oct 30 | Konyaspor | 11 | −$537 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Esenler Erokspor | 30 | −$790 | −62% | |
| Oct 30 | Karmiotissa | 10 | +$263 | +61% | |
| Oct 30 | ASO Chlef | 11 | −$168 | −30% | |
| Oct 30 | JS Kabylie | 20 | +$305 | +34% | |
| Oct 30 | Al Sadd | 13 | −$484 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Al-Gharafa | 22 | −$393 | −39% | |
| Oct 30 | Vlašim | 15 | −$175 | −27% | |
| Oct 30 | Gonio | 5 | −$250 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Arsenal | 6 | +$81 | +75% | |
| Oct 30 | Veles | 2 | −$30 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Pyunik Yerevan | 10 | −$425 | −85% | |
| Oct 30 | Asyut Petrol | 10 | +$58 | +13% | |
| Oct 30 | Al Diriyah | 18 | −$424 | −53% | |
| Oct 30 | Turan | 10 | −$5 | −1% | |
| Oct 30 | Al Shahaniya | 22 | −$598 | −68% | |
| Oct 30 | NorthEast United | 15 | −$263 | −25% | |
| Oct 30 | Kokand-1912 | 3 | −$30 | −67% | |
| Oct 30 | Sogdiana | 7 | −$90 | −86% | |
| Oct 30 | Xorazm | 11 | −$278 | −58% | |
| Oct 30 | Halaba Ketema | 10 | −$85 | −17% | |
| Oct 30 | Abha | 2 | +$81 | +105% | |
| Oct 30 | Sisaket United | 25 | −$673 | −100% | |
| Oct 30 | Persebaya Surabaya | 30 | −$40 | −2% | |
| Oct 30 | Sheger Ketema | 8 | −$146 | −37% | |
| Oct 30 | Sardarapat | 17 | +$655 | +91% | |
| Oct 30 | Guria | 11 | +$554 | +101% | |
| Oct 30 | Iberia 2010 | 8 | +$305 | +76% | |
| Oct 30 | Brisbane Roar | 12 | −$385 | −71% | |
| Oct 30 | Malut United | 6 | +$292 | +97% | |
| Oct 30 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 22 | +$273 | +28% | |
| Oct 30 | Gremio | 13 | $0 | +0% |
1,389 matches finished in this window across every competition the models trade; they signalled on 895 of them.