AI Football Predictions — How It Works

AI models predict football matches across Premier League (EPL), La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Champions League. Get free 1x2 predictions, over/under tips, and Asian handicap analysis updated daily.

Supported Leagues

Nice vs Metz AI 予測Ligue 1 2026年5月17日日曜日

大会: Ligue 1

日付: 2026年5月17日日曜日

キックオフ時間: 03:00 (GMT+8)

スタジアム: Allianz Riviera

最終更新: 2026-05-16T00:34:07.117Z

AI試合分析サマリー

OddsFlow AIは2026年5月17日日曜日のLigue 1でのNice対Metzの試合でNice Win (1)を予測しています。 機械学習モデルはホーム勝利45%、引き分け45%、アウェイ勝利10%の確率を算出しました。 信頼度:中。最近のフォーム、過去のデータ、リアルタイムオッズに基づく分析。

OddsFlow AI試合前予測

予測結果 (1X2)

AI予測: Nice Win (1)

信頼度:

1X2勝利確率

  • ホーム勝利 (1) - Nice: 45%
  • 引き分け (X): 45%
  • アウェイ勝利 (2) - Metz: 10%

チーム強度分析

Nice 強度: 80.0

Metz 強度: 20.0

モデル更新: 2026-05-12T23:01:33.349466+00:00

Join the Discussion

Discuss this match with the OddsFlow community. AI predictions, live commentary, and post-match analysis.

Nice vs Metz Match Thread

免責事項: OddsFlow.aiは情報およびエンターテインメントを目的としたAIスポーツ分析を提供しています。責任を持ってご利用ください。

検証済みの実績を見る: Real Bet Results with PDF Verification

AI Prematch Analysis — Pre-Lineup

Nizza ist als Heimmannschaft gegen Metz klarer Favorit, mit einer Siegwahrscheinlichkeit von 55,9% und einem wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnis von 2-1. Die Daten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin, wodurch Über 2,5 Tore (64,8%) und Beide Teams Treffen (61,5%) starke Wettüberlegungen sind.

Unsere Monte-Carlo-Simulation für das Spiel Nizza gegen Metz zeichnet ein klares Bild: Nizza ist der dominante Favorit. Mit einer Heimangriffsstärke (λ) von 2,14 im Vergleich zur Auswärtsangriffsstärke von Metz von 1,15 wird Nizza voraussichtlich deutlich mehr Tore erzielen. Die gesamten Erwarteten Tore (Expected Goals) für das Spiel liegen bei 3,33, wobei Nizza voraussichtlich 2,18 Tore und Metz 1,15 Tore beisteuert. Die 1x2-Wahrscheinlichkeiten untermauern Nizzas Favoritenrolle, mit einer 55,9%igen Chance auf einen Heimsieg, einer 23,1%igen Chance auf ein Unentschieden und nur einer 20,9%igen Chance auf einen Auswärtssieg für Metz. Das wahrscheinlichste Endergebnis ist ein 2:1-Sieg für Nizza, was mit den starken Angriffsmetriken übereinstimmt. Aus Torperspektive deuten die Daten auf ein offenes Spiel hin. Es besteht eine 85,9%ige Chance auf über 1,5 Tore, eine signifikante 64,8%ige Chance auf über 2,5 Tore und eine 42,6%ige Chance auf über 3,5 Tore. Entscheidend ist, dass Beide Teams Treffen (BTTS) eine hohe Wahrscheinlichkeit von 61,5% aufweist, was die Wahrscheinlichkeit eines 2:1-Endergebnisses perfekt ergänzt. Betrachtet man die Asian Handicap Märkte, so hat Nizza mit -0,5 eine 59,9%ige Chance, was etwas höher ist als ihre direkte Siegwahrscheinlichkeit, was bei günstigen Quoten einen potenziellen Wert anzeigt. Umgekehrt hat Metz +1,5 eine sehr hohe 92,6%ige Chance, was darauf hindeutet, dass Metz wahrscheinlich nicht mit mehr als einem Tor Unterschied deutlich geschlagen wird. Beide Teams sollen in voller Stärke antreten, so dass keine unerwarteten Spielerausfälle diese Prognosen beeinflussen sollten. **Value Bets:** Basierend auf den robusten Wahrscheinlichkeiten erscheinen Über 2,5 Tore (64,8%) und Beide Teams Treffen (BTTS) Ja (61,5%) als die vielversprechendsten Value Bets für diese Begegnung. Für diejenigen, die von Nizzas Sieg überzeugt sind, könnte eine Kombination aus Nizza gewinnt und BTTS Ja aufgrund des wahrscheinlichsten Ergebnisses von 2:1 verbesserte Quoten bieten.

Nice is strongly favored to win their home match against Metz, with a 55.9% win probability and a most likely score of 2-1. The data suggests a goal-rich encounter, making Over 2.5 goals (64.8%) and Both Teams To Score (61.5%) strong betting considerations.

Our Monte Carlo simulation for the Nice vs Metz encounter paints a clear picture: Nice is the dominant favorite. With a home attacking strength (λ) of 2.14 compared to Metz's away attacking strength of 1.15, Nice is projected to score significantly more. The overall Expected Goals for the match stands at 3.33, with Nice expected to contribute 2.18 goals and Metz 1.15 goals. The 1x2 probabilities reinforce Nice's favoritism, with a 55.9% chance of a home win, a 23.1% chance for a draw, and only a 20.9% chance for an away win for Metz. The most likely score outcome is a 2-1 victory for Nice, which aligns with the strong attacking metrics. From a goals perspective, the data points towards an open game. There's an 85.9% chance of Over 1.5 goals, a significant 64.8% chance of Over 2.5 goals, and a 42.6% chance of Over 3.5 goals. Crucially, Both Teams To Score (BTTS) has a high probability of 61.5%, perfectly complementing the 2-1 most likely scoreline. Considering the Asian Handicap markets, Nice at -0.5 has a 59.9% chance, slightly higher than their outright win probability, indicating potential value if odds are favorable. Conversely, Metz +1.5 has a very high 92.6% chance, suggesting Metz is unlikely to be heavily defeated by more than one goal. Both teams are reported to be at full strength, so no unexpected player absences should impact these projections. **Value Bets:** Based on the robust probabilities, Over 2.5 goals at 64.8% and Both Teams To Score (BTTS) Yes at 61.5% appear to be the most promising value bets for this fixture. For those confident in Nice's victory, considering a combination of Nice to win with BTTS Yes could offer enhanced odds, given the 2-1 most likely score.

Nice es el claro favorito para ganar su partido en casa contra Metz, con una probabilidad de victoria del 55.9% y un marcador más probable de 2-1. Los datos sugieren un encuentro con muchos goles, lo que convierte a Más de 2.5 goles (64.8%) y Ambos Equipos Marcan (61.5%) en consideraciones de apuesta sólidas.

Nuestra simulación de Monte Carlo para el encuentro Nice vs Metz presenta un panorama claro: Nice es el favorito dominante. Con una fuerza de ataque en casa (λ) de 2.14 en comparación con la fuerza de ataque fuera de casa de Metz de 1.15, se proyecta que Nice marcará significativamente más goles. El total de Goles Esperados (Expected Goals) para el partido se sitúa en 3.33, con Nice aportando 2.18 goles y Metz 1.15 goles. Las probabilidades 1x2 refuerzan el favoritismo de Nice, con un 55.9% de posibilidades de victoria local, un 23.1% de posibilidades de empate y solo un 20.9% de posibilidades de victoria visitante para Metz. El resultado más probable es una victoria de 2-1 para Nice, lo que se alinea con las sólidas métricas de ataque. Desde una perspectiva de goles, los datos apuntan a un partido abierto. Hay un 85.9% de posibilidades de Más de 1.5 goles, un significativo 64.8% de posibilidades de Más de 2.5 goles y un 42.6% de posibilidades de Más de 3.5 goles. Crucialmente, la opción Ambos Equipos Marcan (BTTS) tiene una alta probabilidad del 61.5%, complementando perfectamente el marcador más probable de 2-1. Considerando los mercados de Hándicap Asiático, Nice con -0.5 tiene un 59.9% de posibilidades, ligeramente superior a su probabilidad de victoria directa, lo que indica un valor potencial si las cuotas son favorables. Por el contrario, Metz +1.5 tiene una probabilidad muy alta del 92.6%, lo que sugiere que es poco probable que Metz sea derrotado por más de un gol. Se informa que ambos equipos están con su plantilla completa, por lo que no se esperan ausencias inesperadas de jugadores que puedan afectar estas proyecciones. **Apuestas de Valor:** Basado en las sólidas probabilidades, Más de 2.5 goles con un 64.8% y Ambos Equipos Marcan (BTTS) Sí con un 61.5% parecen ser las apuestas de valor más prometedoras para este encuentro. Para aquellos confiados en la victoria de Nice, considerar una combinación de victoria de Nice con BTTS Sí podría ofrecer cuotas mejoradas, dado el marcador más probable de 2-1.

Nice est clairement favori pour remporter son match à domicile contre Metz, avec une probabilité de victoire de 55,9% et un score le plus probable de 2-1. Les données suggèrent une rencontre riche en buts, faisant des paris sur Plus de 2,5 buts (64,8%) et Les Deux Équipes Marquent (61,5%) des considérations solides.

Notre simulation de Monte Carlo pour la rencontre Nice vs Metz dresse un tableau clair : Nice est le favori dominant. Avec une force d'attaque à domicile (λ) de 2,14 comparée à la force d'attaque de Metz à l'extérieur de 1,15, Nice est projeté pour marquer significativement plus de buts. Le total des Buts Attendus (Expected Goals) pour le match s'élève à 3,33, Nice devant contribuer 2,18 buts et Metz 1,15 buts. Les probabilités 1x2 renforcent le statut de favori de Nice, avec 55,9% de chances de victoire à domicile, 23,1% de chances de match nul et seulement 20,9% de chances de victoire à l'extérieur pour Metz. Le score le plus probable est une victoire 2-1 pour Nice, ce qui correspond aux solides métriques offensives. Du point de vue des buts, les données indiquent un match ouvert. Il y a 85,9% de chances de Plus de 1,5 buts, un significatif 64,8% de chances de Plus de 2,5 buts et 42,6% de chances de Plus de 3,5 buts. Crucialement, la probabilité que Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) est élevée à 61,5%, complétant parfaitement le score le plus probable de 2-1. En ce qui concerne les marchés de Handicap Asiatique, Nice à -0,5 a 59,9% de chances, légèrement plus élevé que sa probabilité de victoire directe, indiquant une valeur potentielle si les cotes sont favorables. Inversement, Metz +1,5 a une très forte probabilité de 92,6%, suggérant que Metz est peu susceptible d'être lourdement battu par plus d'un but. Les deux équipes sont signalées comme étant au complet, donc aucune absence inattendue de joueur ne devrait impacter ces projections. **Paris de Valeur :** Basé sur les probabilités robustes, Plus de 2,5 buts à 64,8% et Les Deux Équipes Marquent (BTTS) Oui à 61,5% apparaissent comme les paris de valeur les plus prometteurs pour cette rencontre. Pour ceux qui sont confiants dans la victoire de Nice, envisager une combinaison Nice gagne avec BTTS Oui pourrait offrir des cotes améliorées, compte tenu du score le plus probable de 2-1.

Nice sangat diunggulkan untuk memenangkan pertandingan kandang mereka melawan Metz, dengan probabilitas kemenangan 55.9% dan skor paling mungkin 2-1. Data menunjukkan pertandingan yang kaya gol, menjadikan Over 2.5 gol (64.8%) dan Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol (61.5%) sebagai pertimbangan taruhan yang kuat.

Simulasi Monte Carlo kami untuk pertemuan Nice vs Metz menampilkan gambaran yang jelas: Nice adalah favorit dominan. Dengan kekuatan serangan kandang (λ) sebesar 2.14 dibandingkan dengan kekuatan serangan tandang Metz sebesar 1.15, Nice diproyeksikan untuk mencetak gol secara signifikan lebih banyak. Total Gol yang Diharapkan (Expected Goals) untuk pertandingan ini adalah 3.33, dengan Nice diperkirakan menyumbang 2.18 gol dan Metz 1.15 gol. Probabilitas 1x2 memperkuat status favorit Nice, dengan 55.9% kemungkinan kemenangan kandang, 23.1% kemungkinan seri, dan hanya 20.9% kemungkinan kemenangan tandang untuk Metz. Hasil skor yang paling mungkin adalah kemenangan 2-1 untuk Nice, yang selaras dengan metrik serangan yang kuat. Dari perspektif gol, data menunjukkan pertandingan yang terbuka. Ada 85.9% kemungkinan Over 1.5 gol, 64.8% kemungkinan Over 2.5 gol yang signifikan, dan 42.6% kemungkinan Over 3.5 gol. Yang penting, Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol (BTTS) memiliki probabilitas tinggi 61.5%, yang sangat melengkapi kemungkinan skor 2-1. Mempertimbangkan pasar Asian Handicap, Nice -0.5 memiliki 59.9% kemungkinan, sedikit lebih tinggi dari probabilitas kemenangan langsung mereka, menunjukkan nilai potensial jika odds menguntungkan. Sebaliknya, Metz +1.5 memiliki kemungkinan yang sangat tinggi yaitu 92.6%, menunjukkan bahwa Metz kemungkinan besar tidak akan kalah telak dengan lebih dari satu gol. Kedua tim dilaporkan dalam kekuatan penuh, jadi tidak ada absen pemain tak terduga yang seharusnya memengaruhi proyeksi ini. **Taruhan Berharga:** Berdasarkan probabilitas yang kuat, Over 2.5 gol sebesar 64.8% dan Kedua Tim Mencetak Gol (BTTS) Ya sebesar 61.5% tampaknya menjadi taruhan berharga yang paling menjanjikan untuk pertandingan ini. Bagi mereka yang yakin akan kemenangan Nice, mempertimbangkan kombinasi Nice menang dengan BTTS Ya dapat menawarkan odds yang lebih baik, mengingat skor paling mungkin 2-1.

ニースはホームでメスと対戦するにあたり、55.9%の勝率と最も可能性の高いスコア2-1で強く支持されています。データは多得点試合を示唆しており、2.5ゴール以上(64.8%)と両チーム得点(61.5%)が有力なベット候補となります。

ニース対メス戦のモンテカルロシミュレーションは、ニースが圧倒的な優勝候補であることを明確に示しています。ニースのホームでの攻撃力(λ)は2.14に対し、メスの敵地での攻撃力は1.15であり、ニースがより多くのゴールを決めることが予測されます。試合全体の期待ゴール数は3.33で、ニースが2.18ゴール、メスが1.15ゴールを貢献すると見込まれています。 1x2の確率もニースの優位性を裏付けており、ホーム勝利が55.9%、引き分けが23.1%、メスの敵地勝利はわずか20.9%です。最も可能性の高いスコアはニースの2-1勝利であり、これは強力な攻撃指標と一致しています。 ゴールの観点からは、データはオープンな試合展開を示しています。1.5ゴール以上になる確率は85.9%、2.5ゴール以上になる確率は64.8%と高く、3.5ゴール以上になる確率も42.6%です。特に、両チーム得点(BTTS)の確率は61.5%と高く、最も可能性の高いスコアである2-1を完璧に補完しています。 アジアンハンディキャップ市場を見ると、ニースの-0.5は59.9%の確率で、直接勝利の確率よりわずかに高く、オッズが有利であれば潜在的な価値があることを示しています。逆に、メスの+1.5は92.6%と非常に高く、メスが2点差以上で大敗する可能性は低いことを示唆しています。両チームともフルメンバーで臨むと報告されており、予期せぬ選手欠場がこれらの予測に影響を与えることはないでしょう。 **バリューベット:** 強固な確率に基づくと、2.5ゴール以上(64.8%)と両チーム得点(BTTS)あり(61.5%)がこの試合で最も有望なバリューベットであると思われます。ニースの勝利を確信している方には、最も可能性の高いスコアが2-1であることから、ニース勝利とBTTSありの組み合わせがより高いオッズを提供する可能性があります。

니스는 홈에서 메츠를 상대로 55.9%의 승리 확률과 2-1이라는 가장 유력한 스코어로 강하게 우세합니다. 데이터는 다득점 경기를 시사하며, 2.5골 이상 (64.8%)과 양 팀 득점 (61.5%)이 유력한 베팅 고려 사항입니다.

니스 대 메츠 경기에 대한 몬테카를로 시뮬레이션은 명확한 그림을 보여줍니다: 니스는 압도적인 우승 후보입니다. 홈 공격력(λ)이 2.14인 반면 메츠의 원정 공격력은 1.15로, 니스가 훨씬 더 많은 골을 득점할 것으로 예상됩니다. 전체 기대 득점(Expected Goals)은 3.33이며, 니스가 2.18골, 메츠가 1.15골을 기여할 것으로 보입니다. 1x2 확률은 니스의 우세를 더욱 확고히 합니다. 홈 승리 확률은 55.9%, 무승부 확률은 23.1%, 메츠의 원정 승리 확률은 20.9%에 불과합니다. 가장 유력한 스코어는 니스의 2-1 승리이며, 이는 강력한 공격 지표와 일치합니다. 골 관점에서 데이터는 개방적인 경기를 시사합니다. 1.5골 이상이 나올 확률은 85.9%, 상당한 64.8%의 확률로 2.5골 이상, 그리고 42.6%의 확률로 3.5골 이상이 나올 수 있습니다. 결정적으로 양 팀 득점(BTTS) 확률은 61.5%로 높으며, 2-1이라는 가장 유력한 스코어라인을 완벽하게 보완합니다. 아시안 핸디캡 시장을 고려하면, 니스 -0.5는 59.9%의 확률을 가지며, 이는 직접적인 승리 확률보다 약간 높아 배당률이 유리하다면 잠재적 가치를 나타냅니다. 반대로 메츠 +1.5는 92.6%로 매우 높은 확률을 보여주며, 메츠가 두 골 이상으로 크게 패배할 가능성은 낮음을 시사합니다. 양 팀 모두 완전한 전력으로 출전할 것으로 보고되었으므로, 예상치 못한 선수 결장이 이러한 예측에 영향을 미치지 않을 것입니다. **가치 있는 베팅:** 강력한 확률을 바탕으로, 2.5골 이상(64.8%)과 양 팀 득점(BTTS) 예(61.5%)가 이 경기에서 가장 유망한 가치 베팅으로 보입니다. 니스의 승리를 확신하는 분들을 위해, 2-1이라는 가장 유력한 스코어를 고려할 때, 니스의 승리와 BTTS 예의 조합이 더 높은 배당률을 제공할 수 있습니다.

O Nice é fortemente favorito para vencer o seu jogo em casa contra o Metz, com uma probabilidade de vitória de 55.9% e um resultado mais provável de 2-1. Os dados sugerem um encontro com muitos golos, tornando Mais de 2.5 golos (64.8%) e Ambas as Equipas Marcam (61.5%) fortes considerações de aposta.

A nossa simulação Monte Carlo para o confronto Nice vs Metz pinta um quadro claro: o Nice é o favorito dominante. Com uma força de ataque em casa (λ) de 2.14 em comparação com a força de ataque fora de casa do Metz de 1.15, o Nice está projetado para marcar significativamente mais golos. O total de Golos Esperados (Expected Goals) para o jogo é de 3.33, com o Nice a contribuir com 2.18 golos e o Metz com 1.15 golos. As probabilidades 1x2 reforçam o favoritismo do Nice, com 55.9% de chance de uma vitória em casa, 23.1% de chance de empate e apenas 20.9% de chance de uma vitória fora para o Metz. O resultado mais provável é uma vitória por 2-1 para o Nice, o que se alinha com as fortes métricas ofensivas. Do ponto de vista dos golos, os dados apontam para um jogo aberto. Há 85.9% de chance de Mais de 1.5 golos, uma significativa 64.8% de chance de Mais de 2.5 golos e 42.6% de chance de Mais de 3.5 golos. Crucialmente, a opção Ambas as Equipas Marcam (BTTS) tem uma alta probabilidade de 61.5%, complementando perfeitamente o resultado mais provável de 2-1. Considerando os mercados de Handicap Asiático, o Nice a -0.5 tem uma probabilidade de 59.9%, ligeiramente superior à sua probabilidade de vitória direta, indicando valor potencial se as odds forem favoráveis. Por outro lado, o Metz +1.5 tem uma probabilidade muito alta de 92.6%, sugerindo que o Metz dificilmente será derrotado por mais de um golo. Ambas as equipas estão com a sua força máxima, pelo que não se esperam ausências inesperadas de jogadores que possam impactar estas projeções. **Apostas de Valor:** Com base nas robustas probabilidades, Mais de 2.5 golos a 64.8% e Ambas as Equipas Marcam (BTTS) Sim a 61.5% parecem ser as apostas de valor mais promissoras para este encontro. Para aqueles confiantes na vitória do Nice, considerar uma combinação de Nice para vencer com BTTS Sim pode oferecer odds melhoradas, dado o resultado mais provável de 2-1.

尼斯在主场对阵梅斯的比赛中被强烈看好,胜率为55.9%,最有可能的比分是2-1。数据显示这将是一场进球丰富的比赛,因此2.5球以上(64.8%)和两队都进球(61.5%)是值得重点关注的投注选项。

我们对尼斯对阵梅斯比赛的蒙特卡洛模拟描绘了一个清晰的画面:尼斯是占据主导地位的夺冠热门。尼斯的居家进攻强度(λ)为2.14,而梅斯的客场进攻强度为1.15,预计尼斯将显著多得分。比赛的总预期进球数为3.33个,其中尼斯预计贡献2.18个进球,梅斯贡献1.15个进球。 1x2的赔率进一步强化了尼斯的优势,主场获胜的几率为55.9%,平局的几率为23.1%,而梅斯客场获胜的几率仅为20.9%。最有可能的比分是尼斯2-1获胜,这与强大的进攻数据相符。 从进球角度看,数据表明这将是一场开放的比赛。超过1.5个进球的几率为85.9%,超过2.5个进球的几率为64.8%,甚至超过3.5个进球的几率也有42.6%。至关重要的是,两队都进球(BTTS)的几率高达61.5%,这完美地补充了2-1这个最有可能的比分。 考虑到亚洲盘口,尼斯-0.5的几率为59.9%,略高于其直接获胜的几率,这表明如果赔率有利,可能存在潜在价值。相反,梅斯+1.5的几率非常高,达到92.6%,这表明梅斯不太可能以超过一球的劣势惨败。据报道,两支球队都将以全主力阵容出战,因此意外的球员缺席不应影响这些预测。 **价值投注:** 基于可靠的概率,2.5球以上(64.8%)和两队都进球(BTTS)是(61.5%)似乎是这场比赛中最有希望的价值投注。对于那些对尼斯获胜充满信心的人来说,考虑到最有可能的比分是2-1,将尼斯获胜与两队都进球结合起来可能会提供更高的赔率。

尼斯在主場對陣梅斯的比賽中被強烈看好,勝率為55.9%,最有可能的比分是2-1。數據顯示這將是一場進球豐富的比賽,因此2.5球以上(64.8%)和兩隊都進球(61.5%)是值得重點關注的投注選項。

我們對尼斯對陣梅斯比賽的蒙特卡洛模擬描繪了一個清晰的畫面:尼斯是佔據主導地位的奪冠熱門。尼斯的居家進攻強度(λ)為2.14,而梅斯的客場進攻強度為1.15,預計尼斯將顯著多得分。比賽的總預期進球數為3.33個,其中尼斯預計貢獻2.18個進球,梅斯貢獻1.15個進球。 1x2的賠率進一步強化了尼斯的優勢,主場獲勝的機率為55.9%,平局的機率為23.1%,而梅斯客場獲勝的機率僅為20.9%。最有可能的比分是尼斯2-1獲勝,這與強大的進攻數據相符。 從進球角度看,數據表明這將是一場開放的比賽。超過1.5個進球的機率為85.9%,超過2.5個進球的機率為64.8%,甚至超過3.5個進球的機率也有42.6%。至關重要的是,兩隊都進球(BTTS)的機率高達61.5%,這完美地補充了2-1這個最有可能的比分。 考慮到亞洲盤口,尼斯-0.5的機率為59.9%,略高於其直接獲勝的機率,這表明如果賠率有利,可能存在潛在價值。相反,梅斯+1.5的機率非常高,達到92.6%,這表明梅斯不太可能以超過一球的劣勢慘敗。據報導,兩支球隊都將以全主力陣容出戰,因此意外的球員缺席不應影響這些預測。 **價值投注:** 基於可靠的概率,2.5球以上(64.8%)和兩隊都進球(BTTS)是(61.5%)似乎是這場比賽中最有希望的價值投注。對於那些對尼斯獲勝充滿信心的人來說,考慮到最有可能的比分是2-1,將尼斯獲勝與兩隊都進球結合起來可能會提供更高的賠率。

Home Win: 56.0%, Draw: 23.1%, Away Win: 20.9%

Expected Goals: 3.3 (Home xG: 2.14, Away xG: 1.15)

Most Likely Score: 2-1

Over 2.5: 64.8%, BTTS: 61.5%

予測
Ligue 1
リーグ・アン17 May 2026 • 19:00 UTC
Nice
Niceホーム
VS未開始
Metz
Metzアウェイ

AI試合プレビュー

スタメン発表前モンテカルロシミュレーション

勝利確率

Nice56.0%
引き分け23.1%
Metz20.9%

最も可能性の高いスコア

2-1

予想ゴール数

3.3
Nice: 2.14Metz: 1.15

オーバー 2.5

64.8%

両チーム得点

61.5%

スタメン発表前OddsFlow分析

ニースはホームでメスと対戦するにあたり、55.9%の勝率と最も可能性の高いスコア2-1で強く支持されています。データは多得点試合を示唆しており、2.5ゴール以上(64.8%)と両チーム得点(61.5%)が有力なベット候補となります。

全分析を読む

ニース対メス戦のモンテカルロシミュレーションは、ニースが圧倒的な優勝候補であることを明確に示しています。ニースのホームでの攻撃力(λ)は2.14に対し、メスの敵地での攻撃力は1.15であり、ニースがより多くのゴールを決めることが予測されます。試合全体の期待ゴール数は3.33で、ニースが2.18ゴール、メスが1.15ゴールを貢献すると見込まれています。 1x2の確率もニースの優位性を裏付けており、ホーム勝利が55.9%、引き分けが23.1%、メスの敵地勝利はわずか20.9%です。最も可能性の高いスコアはニースの2-1勝利であり、これは強力な攻撃指標と一致しています。 ゴールの観点からは、データはオープンな試合展開を示しています。1.5ゴール以上になる確率は85.9%、2.5ゴール以上になる確率は64.8%と高く、3.5ゴール以上になる確率も42.6%です。特に、両チーム得点(BTTS)の確率は61.5%と高く、最も可能性の高いスコアである2-1を完璧に補完しています。 アジアンハンディキャップ市場を見ると、ニースの-0.5は59.9%の確率で、直接勝利の確率よりわずかに高く、オッズが有利であれば潜在的な価値があることを示しています。逆に、メスの+1.5は92.6%と非常に高く、メスが2点差以上で大敗する可能性は低いことを示唆しています。両チームともフルメンバーで臨むと報告されており、予期せぬ選手欠場がこれらの予測に影響を与えることはないでしょう。 **バリューベット:** 強固な確率に基づくと、2.5ゴール以上(64.8%)と両チーム得点(BTTS)あり(61.5%)がこの試合で最も有望なバリューベットであると思われます。ニースの勝利を確信している方には、最も可能性の高いスコアが2-1であることから、ニース勝利とBTTSありの組み合わせがより高いオッズを提供する可能性があります。

チーム比較

AI分析

予想勝者
Nice
xG
58.00
Nice
xG
42.00
Metz
勝利確率
56%
23%
21%
Nice引き分けMetz
80%強さ20%
36%攻撃力64%
76%守備力24%
58%ポアソン42%
60%対戦強度40%
63%対戦得点38%
Nice
Metz

スタメン

先発メンバー & フォーメーション

スタメン未発表

スタメンは通常キックオフの1時間前に発表されます。後ほどご確認ください。

試合イベント

ゴール、カード、交代

イベントはまだありません

試合が始まるとイベントがここに表示されます。

ライブ統計

ボール支配率、シュート、コーナー等

0ボール支配率0
0総シュート数0
0枠内シュート0
0枠外シュート0
0コーナーキック0
0ファウル0
0オフサイド0
0イエローカード0
0レッドカード0
0GKセーブ0
0パス総数0
0パス成功率0
0期待ゴール (xG)0

統計はまだありません

試合が始まると統計がここに表示されます。

マイセレクション

Nice vs Metz

セレクションはまだありません

最初のセレクションを追加してポジションを追跡

Sign up to view AI Signals

Create a free account to access AI predictions, odds analysis, and signal history.

試合前オッズ

NiceNice
0-0
MetzMetz07:00 PM
オッズデータがありません

試合はまだ始まっていません

⚠️
これらの予測はAIによって生成されており、情報提供のみを目的としています。責任を持ってご利用ください。18歳以上    •    これらの予測はAIによって生成されており、情報提供のみを目的としています。責任を持ってご利用ください。18歳以上    •    これらの予測はAIによって生成されており、情報提供のみを目的としています。責任を持ってご利用ください。18歳以上