Malaysian FA Cup 2026 — سجل توقعات الذكاء الاصطناعي جولةً بجولة

كل إشارات Malaysian FA Cup في موسم 2026، بترتيب الجولات كما لُعبت.

ROI
+4.7%
المُستثمَر $6,835
الربح
+$322
فوز
53.5%
إشارات مُسوّاة
137
مباراةً بمباراة
16
هانديكاب
+$84
أكثر/أقل
−$94
1X2
+$331

الربح التراكمي

2026-09-022026-10-23
الربح
+$322
نتيجة المباراة (1X2)
+$331
الهانديكاب الآسيوي
+$84
أكثر / أقل
−$94
نقطة لكل مباراة حملت إشارة، بترتيب صافرة البداية. مجموع خطوط الأسواق الثلاثة يساوي الإجمالي.

مباراةً بمباراة

فوز
54
39.4%
نصف فوز
14
10.2%
ملغى
10
7.3%
نصف خسارة
3
2.2%
خسارة
56
40.9%

كيف انتهت كل إشارة مُسوّاة. الهانديكاب بربع هدف يُسوّى نصف المبلغ، لذا يُحتسب نصف الفوز ونصف الخسارة على حدة بدل التقريب.

في 4 من أصل 16 مباراة تبِعت أموالٌ حقيقية الإشارة — $550 مُستثمَراً، −$309. كلٌّ منها يفتح إيصال التسوية المختوم بالوقت الخاص به.

المباراة1X2هانديكابأكثر/أقلالإجماليROIأموال حقيقية
  • Negeri Sembilan3 - 2Kelantan City·−$35·−$35−100%—
    الهانديكاب الآسيوي1 إشارات · −$35.00
    دقيقةالوسيطالجهةالخطالسعرالمُستثمَرالنتيجة@الإشارةالنتيجةالربحالمحرك
    85'AWAY+0.25(A)1.85$352–2خسارة−$35.00
    الإجمالي (1 إشارات)المُستثمَر: $35الربح: −$35.00ROI: −100.0%
  • Kelantan City2 - 0Negeri Sembilan·−$50·−$50−100%—
    الهانديكاب الآسيوي1 إشارات · −$50.00
    دقيقةالوسيطالجهةالخطالسعرالمُستثمَرالنتيجة@الإشارةالنتيجةالربحالمحرك
    24'AWAY0.00(A)1.73$501–0خسارة−$50.00
    الإجمالي (1 إشارات)المُستثمَر: $50الربح: −$50.00ROI: −100.0%
  • ملقا0 - 1Penang·+$84·+$84+56%—
    الهانديكاب الآسيوي3 إشارات · +$83.75
    دقيقةالوسيطالجهةالخطالسعرالمُستثمَرالنتيجة@الإشارةالنتيجةالربحالمحرك
    10'AWAY0.00(A)1.85$500–0فوز+$42.50
    23'HOME0.00(H)2.10$500–1ملغى$0.00
    24'HOME+1.00(H)1.82$500–1فوز+$41.25
    الإجمالي (3 إشارات)المُستثمَر: $150الربح: +$83.75ROI: +55.8%
  • Sabah FA2 - 2Selangor·+$48·+$48+95%—
    الهانديكاب الآسيوي1 إشارات · +$47.50
    دقيقةالوسيطالجهةالخطالسعرالمُستثمَرالنتيجة@الإشارةالنتيجةالربحالمحرك
    13'HOME+0.50(H)1.95$500–0فوز+$47.50
    الإجمالي (1 إشارات)المُستثمَر: $50الربح: +$47.50ROI: +95.0%

السجل مُقسّمًا

حسب السوق

مُسوّىالعائدالربح
الهانديكاب الآسيوي102+1.7%+$84
أكثر / أقل22−8.5%−$94
نتيجة المباراة (1X2)13+50.9%+$331

حسب المحرّك

مُسوّىالعائدالربح
HDP Sniper48+13.9%+$334
Active Trader47+6.9%+$163
Oddsflow Core Strategy42−8.4%−$175

السعر المأخوذ

مُسوّىالعائدالربح
<1.72+50.0%+$50
1.7–2.059+3.9%+$115
2.0–2.566−4.1%−$134
2.5+10+58.0%+$290

دقيقة الرهان

مُسوّىالعائدالربح
0–158+26.3%+$105
15–4548+28.3%+$679
45–6052−17.4%−$452
60–7527−3.0%−$41
75+2+35.3%+$30
جولةً بجولة3
مُسوّىفوزالمُستثمَرالعائدالربح
Round of 167/175676.9%$2,785+39.5%+$1,100
Quarter-finals8/88532.1%$4,066−26.9%−$1,092
Semi-finals2/43446.4%$1,506+2.4%+$37

النسبة المعروضة بالرمادي تستند إلى أقل من 100 إشارة مُسوّاة — للقراءة لا للترتيب.

أسئلة شائعة

What does "settled" mean on this page?
A signal is settled once the match has finished and the outcome has been applied to it — amount in, return out, result recorded. Nothing on this page is a projection or an open position; every figure comes from signals that already resolved. Signals still running are counted separately as pending and are excluded from every rate.
Why are half-won and half-lost counted separately?
Quarter-ball Asian handicaps — lines like −0/0.5 or +1.5/2 — split the amount across two lines. When those two lines disagree, half settles and half is returned. Counting those as full wins or full losses would misstate the record in both directions, so they are kept as their own outcomes at their own weight.
Are the losing competitions included?
Yes, and they are listed with the rest. Competitions with a negative return show a negative return; competitions the models have never signalled are named and carry no figure at all rather than a zero. A record that only lists what went well is not a record.
How current are these figures?
The date above the heading is the last settlement the figures include. Results are applied as matches finish, so a competition that stopped playing keeps the date it stopped, while an active one moves daily.