الدرجة الثانية الإكوادورية 2026 — سجل توقعات الذكاء الاصطناعي جولةً بجولة

كل إشارات الدرجة الثانية الإكوادورية في موسم 2026، بترتيب الجولات كما لُعبت.

ROI
−75.0%
المُستثمَر $600
على 12 إشارة مُسوّاة — أقل من أن تجعل هذه النسبة ذات معنى
الربح
−$450
فوز
0.0%
إشارات مُسوّاة
12
مباراةً بمباراة
2
هانديكاب
−$200
أكثر/أقل
−$200
1X2
−$50

الربح التراكمي

2026-10-162026-10-17
الربح
−$450
نتيجة المباراة (1X2)
−$50
الهانديكاب الآسيوي
−$200
أكثر / أقل
−$200
نقطة لكل مباراة حملت إشارة، بترتيب صافرة البداية. مجموع خطوط الأسواق الثلاثة يساوي الإجمالي.

مباراةً بمباراة

ملغى
2
نصف خسارة
2
خسارة
8

كيف انتهت كل إشارة مُسوّاة. الهانديكاب بربع هدف يُسوّى نصف المبلغ، لذا يُحتسب نصف الفوز ونصف الخسارة على حدة بدل التقريب.

المباراة1X2هانديكابأكثر/أقلالإجماليROIأموال حقيقية
  • 9 de Octubre1 - 0Cuniburo−$50−$100−$200−$350−70%—
    الهانديكاب الآسيوي5 إشارات · −$100.00
    دقيقةالوسيطالجهةالخطالسعرالمُستثمَرالنتيجة@الإشارةالنتيجةالربحالمحرك
    41'AWAY0.00(A)2.20$500–0خسارة−$50.00
    45'HOME0.00(H)1.77$501–0ملغى$0.00
    45'HOME0.00(H)1.77$501–0ملغى$0.00
    62'HOME-0.25(H)2.63$501–0نصف خسارة−$25.00
    62'HOME-0.25(H)2.63$501–0نصف خسارة−$25.00
    أكثر / أقل4 إشارات · −$200.00
    دقيقةالوسيطالجهةالخطالسعرالمُستثمَرالنتيجة@الإشارةالنتيجةالربحالمحرك
    53'OVER1.751.68$501–0خسارة−$50.00
    53'OVER1.751.68$501–0خسارة−$50.00
    66'OVER1.501.75$501–0خسارة−$50.00
    66'OVER1.501.75$501–0خسارة−$50.00
    نتيجة المباراة (1X2)1 إشارات · −$50.00
    دقيقةالوسيطالجهةالخطالسعرالمُستثمَرالنتيجة@الإشارةالنتيجةالربحالمحرك
    38'DRAW—2.60$500–0خسارة−$50.00
    الإجمالي (10 إشارات)المُستثمَر: $500الربح: −$350.00ROI: −70.0%
  • San Antonio2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca Juniors·−$100·−$100−100%—
    الهانديكاب الآسيوي2 إشارات · −$100.00
    دقيقةالوسيطالجهةالخطالسعرالمُستثمَرالنتيجة@الإشارةالنتيجةالربحالمحرك
    37'AWAY0.00(A)2.00$501–0خسارة−$50.00
    37'AWAY0.00(A)2.00$501–0خسارة−$50.00
    الإجمالي (2 إشارات)المُستثمَر: $100الربح: −$100.00ROI: −100.0%

السجل مُقسّمًا

حسب السوق

مُسوّىالعائدالربح
الهانديكاب الآسيوي7−57.1%−$200
أكثر / أقل4−100.0%−$200
نتيجة المباراة (1X2)1−100.0%−$50

حسب المحرّك

مُسوّىالعائدالربح
Active Trader6−75.0%−$225
HDP Sniper6−75.0%−$225

السعر المأخوذ

مُسوّىالعائدالربح
<1.72−100.0%−$100
1.7–2.04−50.0%−$100
2.0–2.53−100.0%−$150
2.5+3−66.7%−$100

دقيقة الرهان

مُسوّىالعائدالربح
15–454−100.0%−$200
45–604−50.0%−$100
60–754−75.0%−$150

النسبة المعروضة بالرمادي تستند إلى أقل من 100 إشارة مُسوّاة — للقراءة لا للترتيب.

أسئلة شائعة

What does "settled" mean on this page?
A signal is settled once the match has finished and the outcome has been applied to it — amount in, return out, result recorded. Nothing on this page is a projection or an open position; every figure comes from signals that already resolved. Signals still running are counted separately as pending and are excluded from every rate.
Why are half-won and half-lost counted separately?
Quarter-ball Asian handicaps — lines like −0/0.5 or +1.5/2 — split the amount across two lines. When those two lines disagree, half settles and half is returned. Counting those as full wins or full losses would misstate the record in both directions, so they are kept as their own outcomes at their own weight.
Are the losing competitions included?
Yes, and they are listed with the rest. Competitions with a negative return show a negative return; competitions the models have never signalled are named and carry no figure at all rather than a zero. A record that only lists what went well is not a record.
How current are these figures?
The date above the heading is the last settlement the figures include. Results are applied as matches finish, so a competition that stopped playing keeps the date it stopped, while an active one moves daily.